44,721

San Angelo, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $208,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1334 Tres Rios Cir, San Angelo, TX 76903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,408

    Last Listing Agent Texas Living Realty Group ERA Newlin & Company

    1334 Tres Rios Cir, San Angelo, TX 76903
    • /22

      Est $195,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E 29th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      402 E 29th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb Haley Texas Trails Real Estate

  • /2

    $515,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    8794 Grayson Ln, San Angelo, TX 76905

    Come see this beautiful new construction home in the highly sought-after Wall School District This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath new-build sits on 1 acre in an exciting new neighborhood within the acclaimed Wall ISD. Thoughtfully designed with a split bedroom floor plan, this home offers both privacy and functionality. The spacious open-concept layout features high ceilings and granite countertops,

    Kimberly Kelley ERA Newlin & Company

    8794 Grayson Ln, San Angelo, TX 76905
  • /2

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    21 Sage Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,695

    Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

    21 Sage Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901
    • /23

      $191,809 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 E 31st St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      83 E 31st St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Staha EXIT Realty Advantage

  • /25

    $240,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    314 W 12th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

    New construction home by McCrory Custom Construction featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring, custom cabinets, granite countertops, all stainless appliances INCLUDING A FRIDGE, cedar fence, 30 year roof, foam insulation on walls and fiberglass in attic, energy efficient HVAC units, sod & sprinkler system in front, and a 2 car garage! Builder is offering a 1-3-10 warranty instead of a 1-2-10

    Halle McCrory eXp Realty LLC

    314 W 12th St, San Angelo, TX 76903
  • /18

    $246,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3621 Old Post Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,188

    Last Listing Agent Glinda Martindale Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

    3621 Old Post Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /20

      Est $158,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 E 32nd St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      65 E 32nd St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Douglas ERA Newlin & Company

  • /8

    $449,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $44,990 per Acre

    4276 Dan Hanks Ln, San Angelo, TX 76904

    This 10 acre lot is a great opportunity for industrial business tract- ready to occupy. Surrounded by other similar businesses, the area is centrally located and well known for oilfield, storage and other industrial development. Chain link security fence. South of Goodfellow AFB. Plenty of room with approximately 10 acres to add shops, warehouses, offices - whatever you need for your project. The

    Platinum Heritage Real Estate Team Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

    4276 Dan Hanks Ln, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /42

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1901 Pine Valley St, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,036

    Last Listing Agent Mundell Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1901 Pine Valley St, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /14

      Est $147,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 E 32nd St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      59 E 32nd St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Urteaga Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /6

    $215,700

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft

    68 E 17th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

    Welcome to 68 E 17th Street in San Angelo, Texas — a charming new construction home that offers comfort, smart design, and incredible value all in one. Priced at just $212,900, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is perfect for buyers looking for modern living at a great price point. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes space while creating a warm, cozy feel throughout.

    Tara Kelley Angelo Home Team

    68 E 17th St, San Angelo, TX 76903
  • /25

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1902 W Twohig Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,922

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Love Scott Allison Real Estate

    1902 W Twohig Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901
    • /23

      Est $157,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 W 37th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      226 W 37th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilha Keller Williams Synergy

  • /18

    $239,250

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    271 Amistad Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Welcome Buyers! Charming 3/2 in an established neighborhood with thoughtful updates throughout! The spacious living room features high ceilings, vinyl wood flooring, and beautiful trim details that give the home a polished feel. Fresh paint and updated square openings have replaced dated archways for a more modern look. The kitchen offers gorgeous sunset views-perfect while cooking or enjoying

    Scott Allison Scott Allison Real Estate

    271 Amistad Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /6

    $68,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2770 Oxford Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,248

    Last Listing Agent Irene Martinez ERA Newlin & Company

    2770 Oxford Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /23

      Est $142,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 40th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      306 W 40th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Boyce LaBarge Bollinger Real Estate

  • /32

    $357,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    8483 Puma Ct, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Welcome to this pristine corner-lot home in Buffalo Heights, where comfort meets thoughtful design on a spacious 0.629-acre lot. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a desirable split-bedroom layout and an open-concept kitchen and living area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The living room is anchored by a stunning stone, wood-burning fireplace, creating a warm and inviting

    Lance Powell Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    8483 Puma Ct, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /21

    $48,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    320 W Avenue O, San Angelo, TX 76903

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $135,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,000

    Last Listing Agent Expect the Max Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    320 W Avenue O, San Angelo, TX 76903
    • /24

      Est $189,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 W 40th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      315 W 40th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Ewing Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /19

    $209,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    1219 Rita Cir, San Angelo, TX 76905

    Located in a semi-cul-de-sac on Rita Circle. Split 3 bedroom/2 Bath, vaulted living room ceiling, accentuated with a cozy brick fireplace. Open kitchen & dining area with raised ceiling. Large backyard, covered patio and privacy fence. New paint and new carpet. Call your favorite agent for a showing.

    Jimmy Yarbrough ERA Newlin & Company

    1219 Rita Cir, San Angelo, TX 76905
  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3121 Chatterton Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,138

    Last Listing Agent Caden Tucker Keller Williams Synergy

    3121 Chatterton Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /45

      Est $175,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 W 37th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      290 W 37th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ellise Group Keller Williams Synergy

  • /30

    $199,800

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2638 Webster St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Welcome to this charming 2 bed, 2 bath home with an open layout and stylish finishes. Inside, you'll find wood-look tile flooring that combines the warmth of wood with the durability of tile. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space and room for cooking and entertaining, while the primary suite features a private bath and large closet. The second bedroom and bath provide flexibility for guests or a

    Tifanie Brannon ERA Newlin & Company

    2638 Webster St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /27

    $358,852 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3143 Maplewood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakeshore Sales Group ERA Newlin & Company

    3143 Maplewood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /70

      Est $522,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 W 37th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      302 W 37th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaFreta White ERA Newlin & Company

  • /3

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 10.23 Acres
    • $16,613 per Acre

    000 Wildebeest Way, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Check out this 10 acre building site in Buffalo Heights! This site has access to a water tap through Concho Rural Water as well as access to electricity through Concho Valley Electric. There is potential to choose this lot, have a builder build a custom home and not closing until the house is done! Reach out for more details!

    Benjamin Beaver Benjamin Beaver Real Estate

    000 Wildebeest Way, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /15

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2005 Hudson St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Duran eXp Realty LLC

    2005 Hudson St, San Angelo, TX 76901
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Grape Creek Rd, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3230 Grape Creek Rd, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Douglas ERA Newlin & Company

  • /19

    $224,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    701 W 16th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

    Welcome to your brand new dream home on a spacious corner lot at 701 W 16th! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath new construction dazzles with modern features and thoughtful touches throughout. Step inside to discover an open layout with LED lighting, elegant bull-nosed corners, and special ceiling treatments that add a touch of luxury. The kitchen is a chef's delight, boasting soft-close cabinets

    Sean Richey ADT Realty Brokers

    701 W 16th St, San Angelo, TX 76903
  • /32

    $234,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2215 Dartmouth Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,543

    Last Listing Agent The Herbert Group Keller Williams Synergy

    2215 Dartmouth Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /19

      Est $210,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Garrett St, San Angelo, TX 76901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      420 S Garrett St, San Angelo, TX 76901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Slaughter Jim Slaughter, REALTORS

  • /32

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    2009 Silver Creek Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904

    If you've been looking for a home that feels welcoming the moment you walk in, this Bentwood Country Club Estates property delivers. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 ADA-compliant bathrooms, and a formal dining room, it blends elegance with everyday comfort. Wood accents and a fireplace bring character to the living room, while the kitchen features granite countertops, a spacious island, and a huge

    Texas Living Realty Group ERA Newlin & Company

    2009 Silver Creek Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2661 Oxford Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,170

    Last Listing Agent Deb Haley Texas Trails Real Estate

    2661 Oxford Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /19

      Est $225,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Baker St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      932 Baker St, San Angelo, TX 76903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missey Graham Drennan Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    2702 Houston St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Kristi Hollowell eXp Realty LLC

    2702 Houston St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /25

    $289,750 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2025

    3217 Walnut Hill Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,806

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Armbruster United Country Real Estate-Hudson Properties

    3217 Walnut Hill Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /35

      Est $348,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 S Country Club Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8210 S Country Club Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Barnes Scott Allison Real Estate

  • /10

    $210,000

    • Land
    • 21,083 Sq Ft
    • $433,884 per Acre

    2217 Palms Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904

    Lake Nasworthy Waterfront Lot in new subdivision! This area is not part of the Lake Nasworthy HOA, opening up an opportunity to build more of what works for you. Call for details!

    Kassie Harper ERA Newlin & Company

    2217 Palms Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /35

    $183,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    801 Koberlin St, San Angelo, TX 76903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,645

    Last Listing Agent Jarvis Letcher ERA Newlin & Company

    801 Koberlin St, San Angelo, TX 76903

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home