437

Recently Sold Homes in 78224

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $234,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2538 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,055

    Davidson Homes Applewhite Meadows

    2538 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /28

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2507 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Applewhite Meadows

    2507 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /32

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2506 Applewhite Meadow, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Applewhite Meadows

    2506 Applewhite Meadow, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /24

    $328,770 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2310 Crisp Glen, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Century Communities Applewhite Meadows

    2310 Crisp Glen, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • 10826 Apple Pie Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    $312,851 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10826 Apple Pie Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Applewhite Meadows

    10826 Apple Pie Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /31

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2527 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Applewhite Meadows

    2527 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /4

    $287,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2547 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Applewhite Meadows

    2547 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /30

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2543 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Davidson Homes Applewhite Meadows

    2543 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /28

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1414 Beverly Ann St, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,870

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ramirez Keller Williams Heritage

    1414 Beverly Ann St, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /28

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2522 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Davidson Homes Applewhite Meadows

    2522 Dry Moss Way, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /27

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2522 Rambo Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Century Communities Applewhite Meadows

    2522 Rambo Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2306 Crisp Glen, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Century Communities Applewhite Meadows

    2306 Crisp Glen, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /14

    $211,449 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1334 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    1334 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $233,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10807 Bernal Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    10807 Bernal Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /18

    $227,349 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1359 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    1359 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /4

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1103 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1103 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /26

    $315,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10834 Siebern Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    10834 Siebern Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /27

    $256,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10623 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10623 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /8

    $286,752 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10410 Espada Pass, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    10410 Espada Pass, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /27

    $272,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10611 Marlin Pond, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10611 Marlin Pond, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $215,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1519 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    1519 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /27

    $277,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10403 Bluegill Way, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10403 Bluegill Way, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /14

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1439 Caballero Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,084

    Last Listing Agent Luis Galindo Orchard Brokerage

    1439 Caballero Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /41

    $264,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10314 Eve Gardens, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,284

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Homes

    10314 Eve Gardens, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /21

    $230,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10618 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10618 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /25

    $243,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10518 Bluegill Way, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Watermill Collection

    10518 Bluegill Way, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /27

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2126 Fishing Trail, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,391

    Last Listing Agent Vince Salas Texas Home Realty

    2126 Fishing Trail, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /5

    $258,450 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3382 Comanche Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    3382 Comanche Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /19

    $252,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1431 Leticia Glen, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    1431 Leticia Glen, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /20

    $216,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10630 Bluegill Way, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Watermill Collection

    10630 Bluegill Way, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /31

    $299,349 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10818 Soupe Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10818 Soupe Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /13

    $223,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10815 Bernal Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    10815 Bernal Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /31

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1626 Sunbend Falls, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,879

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Morris LPT Realty, LLC

    1626 Sunbend Falls, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /22

    $264,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1423 Althea Bend, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    1423 Althea Bend, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $206,149 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1338 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    1338 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /27

    $258,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10506 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10506 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /28

    $344,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1415 Caceres Spur, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    1415 Caceres Spur, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • 3415 Old Almonte Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    $214,403 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3415 Old Almonte Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    3415 Old Almonte Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /4

    $189,300 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3439 Old Almonte Dr, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    3439 Old Almonte Dr, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /22

    $251,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1511 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    1511 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home