412

Recently Sold Homes in 78232

Section Image
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2559 Grayson Cir, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,089

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gonzales Premier Realty Group Platinum

    2559 Grayson Cir, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /27

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2366 Windmill Way, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,197

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Contreras Keller Williams Legacy

    2366 Windmill Way, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /28

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2502 Brookglade, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,267

    Last Listing Agent Shana Kounse Keller Williams Heritage

    2502 Brookglade, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /39

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12217 Tower Forest, San Antonio, TX 78253

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,729

    Last Listing Agent Sao-Mai Nealy LPT Realty, LLC

    12217 Tower Forest, San Antonio, TX 78253
  • /50

    $2,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    408 Tower Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,209

    Last Listing Agent Judy Dalrymple Phyllis Browning Company

    408 Tower Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /23

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1714 Deer Path St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,842

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundquist Orchard Brokerage

    1714 Deer Path St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /22

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1722 Searcy Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,252

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1722 Searcy Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /28

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10106 Carnelian Cove, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Homes

    10106 Carnelian Cove, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    15809 Horse Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,899

    Last Listing Agent Dennise Pedroza Dominion Realty International LLC

    15809 Horse Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /17

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4235 Ametrine Way, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Homes

    4235 Ametrine Way, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /28

    $254,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2616 Grayson Way, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,884

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hernandez Keller Williams Heritage

    2616 Grayson Way, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /30

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2250 Rippling Rill St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,735

    Last Listing Agent Amy Carter Carter Fine Homes

    2250 Rippling Rill St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /24

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    106 Avenida Del Sol, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,915

    Last Listing Agent Katie Griffin-Ross RE/MAX Associates

    106 Avenida Del Sol, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /54

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13410 Lobelia St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,849

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Martinez Home Team of America

    13410 Lobelia St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /26

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    43 Great Wood, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,366

    Last Listing Agent Lavenia Johnson BK Real Estate

    43 Great Wood, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15102 Sun Spur St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,983

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Gonzalez Orchard Brokerage

    15102 Sun Spur St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /29

    $345,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9007 Summerwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Crabb Exquisite Properties, LLC

    9007 Summerwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /40

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13403 Barnsbury Square, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,646

    Last Listing Agent Susy Matheu Yellow Rose Realty

    13403 Barnsbury Square, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /39

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4459 Kiowa Pass, San Antonio, TX 78245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Lucumi E7 REALty

    4459 Kiowa Pass, San Antonio, TX 78245
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2611 Pebble Dawn, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,488

    Last Listing Agent Katie Griffin-Ross RE/MAX Associates

    2611 Pebble Dawn, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /21

    $208,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14509 Azzurro Stone, San Antonio, TX 78223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    14509 Azzurro Stone, San Antonio, TX 78223
  • /39

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10 Amber Forest, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,299

    Last Listing Agent Margo Villarreal Keller Williams Heritage

    10 Amber Forest, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /29

    $304,026 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4203 Wichita Woods, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Homes

    4203 Wichita Woods, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /40

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2618 Shadow Cliff St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,019

    Last Listing Agent Derrell Skillman Redfin Corporation

    2618 Shadow Cliff St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /12

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13664 Treasure Trail, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,441

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Fentress All City Real Estate

    13664 Treasure Trail, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /50

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    205 El Cerrito Cir, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,522

    Last Listing Agent Paul Garcia Phyllis Browning Company

    205 El Cerrito Cir, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /31

    $266,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10110 Carnelian Cove, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Homes

    10110 Carnelian Cove, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /39

    $1,990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    133 Sequoia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,387

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cobb Magnolia Realty

    133 Sequoia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /29

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1839 Shoal Run St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,269

    Last Listing Agent Janeen Bowen Vortex Realty

    1839 Shoal Run St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /22

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    125 Sunway Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,855

    Last Listing Agent Justin Abt Pride Realty Group

    125 Sunway Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /39

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    611 San Diego, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,229

    Last Listing Agent Pat Sankey Select Property Management Group, LLC

    611 San Diego, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    105 Lariat Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,736

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tucker House Realty, LLC

    105 Lariat Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /28

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2307 Moss Terrace, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,894

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Esparza IH 10 Realty

    2307 Moss Terrace, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /18

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16563 Canyon Cross, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,748

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    16563 Canyon Cross, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /30

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10114 Carnelian Cove, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Homes

    10114 Carnelian Cove, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /45

    $436,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16414 Turkey Point St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,016

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Uralde Redfin Corporation

    16414 Turkey Point St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16535 Canyon Cross, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,492

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Fraga Century 21 River & Ridge

    16535 Canyon Cross, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2902 Oak Leigh St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,194

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gutierrez BHHS Don Johnson Realtors - SA

    2902 Oak Leigh St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15115 Mission Oaks St, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,781

    Last Listing Agent Sue Johnson REAL ESTATE SERVICES - SAN ANTONIO

    15115 Mission Oaks St, San Antonio, TX 78232
  • /39

    $449,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2411 Border Ln, San Antonio, TX 78232

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,929

    Last Listing Agent Mariah McClure Real Broker, LLC

    2411 Border Ln, San Antonio, TX 78232

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home