$425,000 Last List Price
24430 Walnut Pass, San Antonio, TX 78255
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,521 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $169/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $445,293
Last Listing Agent Grant Bowman JB Goodwin, REALTORS
24430 Walnut Pass, San Antonio, TX 78255