$1,725,000
- Land
- 5.9 Acres
- $292,373 per Acre
2422 Hillcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78228
2422 Hillcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78228$1,725,000
2422 Hillcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78228
2422 Hillcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78228On average, homes in Sunshine, San Antonio sell after 109 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Sunshine, San Antonio over the last 12 months is $242,000, down 9% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.