87

San Benito, TX Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /6

    $74,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $413,889 per Acre

    133 Happy Ct Unit 44, San Benito, TX 78586

    Discover San Sebastin – a new residential subdivision offering spacious lots, perfectly located between Harlingen and Brownsville in the growing city of San Benito. This community offers an excellent opportunity for homebuyers, builders, and investors to secure a homesite in a prime location just minutes from Walmart, H-E-B, and Expressway 77/83. With easy access to major cities, shopping,

    Alicia E Villarreal Access Realty RGV

    133 Happy Ct Unit 44, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /10

    $86,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    29147 Glenwood Rd, San Benito, TX 78586

    Investor opportunity on a spacious 0.45-acre lot. Property consists of two sides; one side is currently tenant-occupied, the other is vacant. Home is on pilings and in need of significant repairs. Property is being sold AS-IS with cash offers only. Great potential for renovation or redevelopment.

    Marianne Campos Coldwell Banker La Mansion Real Estate Brownsville

    29147 Glenwood Rd, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /8

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $281,250 per Acre

    LOT 72 Circulo Paradise, San Benito, TX 78586

    RESIDENTIAL LOTS AVAILABLE, ARROYO COLORADO ESTATES, LOT SIZES VARY, SELLER FINANCE AVAILABLE 10% DOWN,6% INTEREST UP T0 10 YEARS, NO CREDIT CHECKED RIO HONDO SCHOOLS, NICE RECENTLY BUILT HOMES IN THIS NEW SECTION, SOME RESTRICTIONS, 900 SF MINIMUM, 1 CAR GARAGE, 75% BRICK/ MASONRY, HARDI-BOARD FIBER-CEMENT, NO MOBILE HOMES, MINUTES FROM SAN BENITO,HARLINGEN, SO. PADRE ISLAND, PUBLIC WATER AND

    Jaime Rangel CENTURY 21 JOHNSTON COMPANY

    LOT 72 Circulo Paradise, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /6

    $74,400

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $413,333 per Acre

    209 San Sebastian Loop Unit 3, San Benito, TX 78586

Alicia E Villarreal Access Realty RGV

    209 San Sebastian Loop Unit 3, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /6

    $73,700

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $409,444 per Acre

    341 Joy Unit 31, San Benito, TX 78586

Alicia E Villarreal Access Realty RGV

    341 Joy Unit 31, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /2

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $16,935 per Acre

    2.48 Acres Military Hwy, San Benito, TX 78586

    Escape to the country with 2.48-acre country tract with room for a home, animals, outdoor living. Ideal for those looking for space and a peaceful rural setting. Ideal for hunting. Access only through easement road.

    SANDRA HAMRICK Real Estate Outfitters Inc

    2.48 Acres Military Hwy, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /2

    $91,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $165,455 per Acre

    0000 Cardinal Dr Unit 11, San Benito, TX 78586

    0.55-acre lot. 1800 living SqFt minimum, 2-car garage. Located just ~15 minutes from Sunrise Mall, this property offers ample room for a house, pool, shed, and more.

    Hector Rodriguez RE/MAX Elite Brownsville

    0000 Cardinal Dr Unit 11, San Benito, TX 78586

Showing Results 81 - 87, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home