400

Recently Sold Homes in 92404

Section Image
  • 1192 E 33rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1192 E 33rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,867

    Last Listing Agent Brad Adkins CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1192 E 33rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 182 E 34th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    182 E 34th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,949

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    182 E 34th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 180 E Parkdale Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    180 E Parkdale Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,477

    Last Listing Agent ROSA LEONE MAINSTREET, REALTORS

    180 E Parkdale Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 7115 Newbury Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $407,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7115 Newbury Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,394

    Last Listing Agent Kalynn Brown Wedgewood Homes Realty

    7115 Newbury Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 1731 Garden Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1731 Garden Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,220

    Last Listing Agent Staci Guevara KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    1731 Garden Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 5541 N Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5541 N Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,200

    Last Listing Agent DARREN MCBAY CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

    5541 N Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 170 E 34th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    170 E 34th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,432

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA GONZALEZ Champions Real Estate

    170 E 34th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 1555 Toluca Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $458,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1555 Toluca Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,808

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Trujillo EMPIRE RE PROPERTIES

    1555 Toluca Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 25247 18th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    25247 18th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,484

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Rodriguez REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    25247 18th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 3700 Mountain Ave Unit 1, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3700 Mountain Ave Unit 1, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOELIZ GUERRERO TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    3700 Mountain Ave Unit 1, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 5950 Rogers Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5950 Rogers Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,831

    Last Listing Agent Frank Kenny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    5950 Rogers Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 532 E Evans St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    532 E Evans St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,963

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Radcliffe First Team Real Estate

    532 E Evans St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 2625 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2625 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,196

    Last Listing Agent Richard Furstenberg Furstenberg Realty

    2625 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 1726 Belmont Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1726 Belmont Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,522

    Last Listing Agent THALIA AGUIRRE ROA California Inc

    1726 Belmont Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 3687 Sepulveda Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3687 Sepulveda Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,863

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL NOVAK-SMITH RE/MAX ONE

    3687 Sepulveda Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 2486 Belle St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2486 Belle St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,972

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Orozco The Listing House

    2486 Belle St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 1335 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1335 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,964

    Last Listing Agent TERESA CONTRERAS HOMELINK REALTY INC.

    1335 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 5608 Palomar Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5608 Palomar Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,931

    Last Listing Agent Joy Cross RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    5608 Palomar Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 2117 Jacaranda Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2117 Jacaranda Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,639

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE MARTINEZ COLEMAN REALTY GROUP

    2117 Jacaranda Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 6883 Del Rosa Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6883 Del Rosa Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,296

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH AGUILERA ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    6883 Del Rosa Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 25845 Holly Vista Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $462,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    25845 Holly Vista Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,836

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Grant Real Broker

    25845 Holly Vista Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 1632 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $450,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1632 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,912

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Caministeanu eXp Realty of California Inc

    1632 N Lugo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 5455 N Alto Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5455 N Alto Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,972

    Last Listing Agent Joel Valmonte ALIGN HOMES

    5455 N Alto Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 3128 Casa Loma Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3128 Casa Loma Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,322

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Century 21 Allstars

    3128 Casa Loma Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 7040 Barton St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7040 Barton St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,494

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA PICENO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7040 Barton St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 3191 Windsor Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3191 Windsor Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,597

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Davis DENNIS DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    3191 Windsor Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 1455 Belle St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1455 Belle St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,457

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Soto Big Block Powerhouse Realty

    1455 Belle St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 6605 Merito Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $520,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6605 Merito Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,197

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Teel BOYD REALTORS

    6605 Merito Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 25556 Lynwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $490,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    25556 Lynwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,516

    Last Listing Agent James Calderilla LPT Realty, Inc

    25556 Lynwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 156, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $223,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 156, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CARLENE BOLLING REAL ESTATE MASTERS GROUP

    4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 156, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 972 E Lynwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    972 E Lynwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,536

    Last Listing Agent Brad Adkins CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    972 E Lynwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 3507 Broadmoor Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3507 Broadmoor Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,914

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Alcazar eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    3507 Broadmoor Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 3905 La Hacienda Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3905 La Hacienda Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,255

    Last Listing Agent Faviola Jaime Partner Real Estate

    3905 La Hacienda Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 2239 Arden Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $599,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2239 Arden Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • Land
    • 20,686 Sq Ft
    • $1,261,318 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Goodrich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2239 Arden Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 3704 Modesto Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3704 Modesto Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Reyes PAK HOME REALTY

    3704 Modesto Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 1480 E Marshall Blvd Unit 21, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $276,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1480 E Marshall Blvd Unit 21, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,836

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gutierrez HT Real Estate Investments Inc

    1480 E Marshall Blvd Unit 21, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 7014 Conejo Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7014 Conejo Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,008

    Last Listing Agent Andy Nguyen RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    7014 Conejo Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 385 E 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    385 E 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,423

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Comeau REDFIN

    385 E 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 5846 Elmwood Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $476,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5846 Elmwood Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,257

    Last Listing Agent Robin Abbott Robin Abbott Real Estate Services

    5846 Elmwood Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92404
  • 3271 Sepulveda Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3271 Sepulveda Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,710

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL NOVAK-SMITH RE/MAX ONE

    3271 Sepulveda Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home