8,172

Homes in ZIP Code 92405

Section Image
  • 1554 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $458,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1554 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,850

    Last Listing Agent Denette Haney RE/MAX FREEDOM

    1554 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3205 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $508,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3205 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Super KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • 841 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $454,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    841 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,204

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN PRUNEDA GOOD LIFE REALTORS INC

    841 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3234 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $521,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      3234 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3234 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Uriel Ojeda PAK HOME REALTY

  • 466 Edgerton Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $524,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    466 Edgerton Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,721

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Peterson RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    466 Edgerton Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 2843 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $530,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2843 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Garcia ROA California Inc.

  • 257 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $412,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    257 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,860

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Salazar REDFIN

    257 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 2880 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $405,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2880 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zuny Hassey REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • 1480 W Edgehill Rd Unit 7, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1480 W Edgehill Rd Unit 7, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,424

    Last Listing Agent Chastdei Kotsay California Curb Appeal Real Property Specialists

    1480 W Edgehill Rd Unit 7, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3256 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $510,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3256 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3256 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willette Hearthstone Real Estate

  • 784 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    784 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Porter PORTER REAL ESTATE

    784 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3344 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $485,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3344 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Isaac EXECUTIVE CAPITAL GROUP

  • 3525 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3525 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,651

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Rochel VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    3525 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 395 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $623,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      395 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Whitehorn Jarrod Whitehorn, Broker

  • 602 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $538,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    602 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,042

    Last Listing Agent Kris Luong Harvest Realty Development

    602 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 2347 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $590,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2347 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor and Carol Prieto eHomes

  • 3428 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $940,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3428 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,154

    Last Listing Agent Carla Ciscel-Shumway Realty Executives Temecula

    3428 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 474 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $451,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      474 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANAYA BARRAGAN AMERIPRIDE PROPERTIES

  • 0 Edgerton Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $68,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Edgerton Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • Land
    • 11,151 Sq Ft
    • $265,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geralyn Rappaport REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    0 Edgerton Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 448 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $590,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      448 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Ramirez ZITRO REALTY

  • 839 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    839 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,514

    Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

    839 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • /2

      Est $491,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 W 34th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      148 W 34th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES PLUIM Raymond Woodruff, Broker

  • 3175 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $479,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3175 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,240

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Teel BOYD REALTORS

    3175 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3498 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $445,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3498 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Johnson RYAN JOHNSON, BROKER

  • 847 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $699,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    847 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,116

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tafesh PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    847 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3455 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $482,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3455 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3455 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Teel BOYD REALTORS

  • /2

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    815 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,074

    Last Listing Agent Louise Machado Nourmand & Associates-BH

    815 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3497 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $513,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      3497 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3497 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reyna Garcia Nexgen Realtors

  • 331 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $564,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    331 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,238

    Last Listing Agent Michael Espiritu REDFIN

    331 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3568 Genevieve St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $451,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      3568 Genevieve St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3568 Genevieve St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent FERNANDO FIGUEREDO REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • 279 W 39th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    279 W 39th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,463

    Last Listing Agent Marycruz Tobar Century 21 Allstars

    279 W 39th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3578 Genevieve St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $458,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      3578 Genevieve St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3578 Genevieve St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Labrada TOWNE AVENUE REAL ESTATE

  • 656 W 33rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    656 W 33rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF

    Current Estimated Value $395,248

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    656 W 33rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3595 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $445,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      3595 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3595 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • 3055 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3055 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,525

    Last Listing Agent SOFIA MORALES SANTANA CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    3055 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • /2

      Est $504,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2752 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL CALDERON EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

  • 1290 Lomita Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1290 Lomita Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,150

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

    1290 Lomita Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 332 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $482,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      332 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 3002 Muscupiabe Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3002 Muscupiabe Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,680

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Whitmer CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    3002 Muscupiabe Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3615 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $451,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3615 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leeper EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home