8,172

Homes in ZIP Code 92405

Section Image
  • 871 W 29th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    871 W 29th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,172

    Last Listing Agent ARMANDO GUZMAN-FLORES Pacific Blue Realty, Inc.

    871 W 29th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3559 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $550,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      3559 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3559 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Perez CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

  • 2807 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $466,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2807 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,234

    Last Listing Agent Windie Petersen Coldwell Banker Home Source

    2807 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3551 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $497,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3551 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Steele Century 21 Affiliated

  • 798 W 18th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    798 W 18th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,258

    Last Listing Agent Luis Oliver M G R REAL ESTATE

    798 W 18th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3418 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $494,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3418 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rogelio Sanchez Keller Williams SELA

  • 1136 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1136 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,752

    Last Listing Agent Marla Booth BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    1136 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 2952 Turrill Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $568,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      2952 Turrill Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2952 Turrill Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 1270 W 29th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $467,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 W 29th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1270 W 29th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Matias Dulce Hogar Realty

    • 2924 Garner Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $466,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Garner Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2924 Garner Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Cabrera EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    • 972 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $438,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      972 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA TORRES Keller Williams Corona Realty

    • 3657 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $445,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      3657 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3657 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joaquin Recio RE/MAX

    • 3645 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $435,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      3645 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3645 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Humberto Zamudio HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $526,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      3646 Genevieve St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3646 Genevieve St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Crow Tower Agency

    • /25

      Est $480,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3608 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Swanson Coldwell Banker West

    • 3284 Mira Monte Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $562,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      3284 Mira Monte Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3284 Mira Monte Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kobold Century 21 Masters

    • 741 La Porte Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $486,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 La Porte Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      741 La Porte Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparks Watson BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • 3056 N H St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $478,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 N H St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3056 N H St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Watterson RE/MAX

    • 925 W 30th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $435,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 W 30th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      925 W 30th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    • 943 W 30th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $450,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 W 30th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      943 W 30th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hernandez CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    • 3156 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $519,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3156 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dionisio Vallejos SMART SELL REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $543,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      719 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Choisnet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 2775 Ladera Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $570,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Ladera Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2775 Ladera Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catalina Sanchez MAINSTREET REALTORS

    • 2713 Ladera Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $566,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Ladera Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2713 Ladera Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

• 1231 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $414,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1231 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MOISES MORAN REAL ESTATE ONE

    • 2896 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $456,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2896 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2896 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

    • 847 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $504,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      847 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tafesh PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 958 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $677,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      958 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Anz SKA REAL ESTATE

    • 950 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $570,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      950 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARLA ANZ SKA Real Estate

    • 925 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $575,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      925 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hani Gabriel GABRIEL REALTY GROUP, INC.

    • 1126 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $811,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1126 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Garrido Capital Management Realty, Inc

    • 1215 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $564,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1215 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Garcia Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 2727 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $383,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2727 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arianna Gomez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1246 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $550,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1246 W Edgemont Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javier Guerrero EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • /2

      Est $506,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      868 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bryan CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $816,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      808 W Edgehill Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Light eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    • 879 El Camino Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $469,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 El Camino Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1984
      879 El Camino Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Heggi KEN SCOTT REAL ESTATE

    • 3435 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $1,438,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3435 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,459,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURON STEINMANN Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    • 2809 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $437,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2809 N Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Lizarraga STIGLER MORTGAGE

    • 388 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $443,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      388 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA SAENZ REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home