25,702

Homes in ZIP Code 92407

Section Image
  • /31

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    682 Buckingham Square, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92407

    Welcome to this warm and charming cabin, perfectly situated in a serene setting. Step out onto the expansive private deck and take in the stunning forest views that surround this inviting home. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed layout with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath on the upper level, along with an additional bedroom, bath, and family room on the lower level, ideal for multigenerational

    Paul Marmorstein CAPRE

    682 Buckingham Square, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92407
  • 1215 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1215 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,357

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Schulert Real Broker

    1215 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378
    • 26196 Hwy 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      Est $231,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      26196 Hwy 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      26196 Hwy 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUE BARE COZY CABINS REALTY

  • /52

    $699,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    705 Dover Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in a quiet suburban neighborhood of San Bernardino. This well-maintained property offers plenty of room to spread out, both inside and out. Inside, you’ll find a beautifully updated kitchen with modern finishes, along with remodeled bathrooms, fresh paint, and new flooring throughout, giving the home a clean, move-in-ready feel. The generous

    April Mann CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    705 Dover Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5169 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $726,830

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5169 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    5169 Currant Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    • 456 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $456,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      456 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MIRANDA LABADIE CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

  • /12

    $470,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    2505 San Carlo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    Nestled in a family friendly neighborhood this charming 4 bedroom, 3-bath home with a spacious family room is perfect for memorable gatherings. Embrace the opportunity to customize this home to your liking. The garage has been converted into an additional bedroom, offering flexibility. Situated on a generous lot, this property invites your creative touch and TLC. Your dream home in the making!

    Kason Sarisuk-Stein Realty One Group West

    2505 San Carlo Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 18368 Cayenne Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18368 Cayenne Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,912

    Last Listing Agent Amber Williams THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    18368 Cayenne Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    • 821 Woodlawn Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Woodlawn Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      821 Woodlawn Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karan Slobom Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /32

    $1,395,000

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft

    7051 Hurley Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    SOLAR PANELS AND TESLA BATTERY INCLUDED | UPGRADED LVP FLOORS, COUNTERTOPS, AND BACKSPLASHES Welcome to the exclusive Verdemont Ranch Estates by GFR Homes. Nestled near the beautiful San Bernardino National Forest and right off the 215 freeway, our exclusive Estates are a dream come true. 20 elegant homes, on 1 acre minimum lots, means the space to grow, entertain, and explore. This Quick

    CALEB ROBLES G F R HOMES

    7051 Hurley Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 3540 Bronson St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3540 Bronson St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • Land
    • 20,791 Sq Ft
    • $345,695 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Alvarez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3540 Bronson St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    • 18928 Cajon Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      Est $2,146,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      18928 Cajon Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      18928 Cajon Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Torres eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

  • /14

    $728,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    3326 Crowfoot Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    Inviting home with low HOA in quiet Sky Ridge, a communiity within Rosena Ranch. Seller also points out: 32 Owned solar panels, whole house fan, water filtration system in the kitchen, soft water system throughout, open floor plan with lots of natural light and plenty of room for entertaining. Exterior: Generator connected, heated pool w/ outdoor shower, gas lined BBQ and heater and security

    Ashley Anello Premier Realty Associates

    3326 Crowfoot Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5573 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5573 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,424

    Last Listing Agent DANNY THRON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    5573 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    • 0 W 40th St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 40th St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      0 W 40th St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NORMA RUBIO Town & Country Real Estate

  • /8

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $148,750 per Acre

    18681 Deercrest Estates Place, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    Make your dream come true by investing. Four acres of beautiful land to build your dream home or split to build more than one! This property is approximately 1 hour from Newport Beach, Santa Monica, and 90 minutes to LAX AIRPORT. At the foot of the San Bernardino Mountains, this property boasts fabulous scenic views. Get away from it all, while still close to everything. Choose from 1-acre,

    CRISTINA MCPHERSON DEVOR/NORTH END REALTY

    18681 Deercrest Estates Place, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 5704 N I St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $366,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5704 N I St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,690

    Last Listing Agent RUBY REYNOSO CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    5704 N I St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    • 26330 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $1,073,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      26330 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26330 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox RE/MAX

  • /25

    $460,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $356,382 per Acre

    26262 Highway 18, Rimforest, CA 92378

    Exceptional opportunity in Rimforest to own three contiguous parcels totaling 1.29 acres (56,225 sq ft) with prime visibility along the Hwy 18 corridor--one of the most traveled routes to Lake Arrowhead. Zoned Commercial/Service (CS) (buyer to verify), this property offers incredible flexibility for a wide range of business uses, mixed-use potential, or even a residence with an office. Positioned

    James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    26262 Highway 18, Rimforest, CA 92378
  • 26194 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $283,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    26194 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,009

    Last Listing Agent WAYNE FISHER Century 21 Masters

    26194 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
    • 580 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      580 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

  • /16

    $728,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    6805 Ventura Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    A MUST SEE with lots of potential. Perfect home for a growing family needing more room. Welcome to this 5 bedroom, 3/bath home located in North San Bernardo Heights not far from C.S.U.S.B, There is also a den that could be used as a 6th bedroom. This spacious home offers comfort and elegance with a pool and spa and mountain views. Perfect for intertaining or enjoying outdoor family relaxaction.

    ROBERT GOMEZ Solaris Property Group

    6805 Ventura Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 954 Crest Estates Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    954 Crest Estates Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,754

    Last Listing Agent SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    954 Crest Estates Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 24736 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $412,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      24736 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24736 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROGER ZELAYA Radius Agent

  • /4

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 19,998 Sq Ft
    • $413,853 per Acre

    3531 Ridge Line Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    Excellent investment opportunity in the northern area of San Bernardino. Approximately half-acre residential lot featuring beautiful panoramic views of the city and surrounding mountains. Located at the top of Ridgeline at the end of the cul-de-sac.The property includes plans and a completed survey, saving the future owner time and development costs. Located on a street with existing homes

    Rocio De Dios RIVER LENDING AND REAL ESTATE INC

    3531 Ridge Line Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 27500 California 189 Unit 14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $291,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    27500 California 189 Unit 14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sottile RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    27500 California 189 Unit 14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 24745 Orchard Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $542,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      24745 Orchard Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24745 Orchard Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Beauvais KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

  • /39

    $499,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    26396 State Highway 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    Mountain Duplex Opportunity in Twin Peaks – Views, Versatility & Income Potential Welcome to this charming multi-level duplex nestled in the scenic mountain community of Twin Peaks, ideally located just off State Highway 189. Surrounded by natural beauty and offering breathtaking views from both units, this unique property blends comfort, functionality, and investment potential. This spacious

    Virginia Hernandez Century 21 Allstars

    26396 State Highway 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 5734 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5734 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,411

    Last Listing Agent Javier Rodriguez Jr. EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    5734 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    • 217 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $310,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      217 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hutton COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /3

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • $230,769 per Acre

    0 Dart Canyon Rd Unit IG25176053, Crestline, CA 92325

    Cecilia Ponce De Leon KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    0 Dart Canyon Rd Unit IG25176053, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 3848 Vine Maple Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $676,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3848 Vine Maple Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,917

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Alvarado PAK HOME REALTY

    3848 Vine Maple Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    • 536 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      Est $447,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      536 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Taff Century 21 Masters

  • /24

    $348,800

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft

    25660 Lo Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    Welcome to 25660 Lo Ln, Twin Peaks, CA. Step into the charm of this beautifully updated **1930s mountain cabin**, nestled in the peaceful and picturesque community of Twin Peaks. This light and bright retreat offers the perfect blend of vintage character and modern comfort, making it ideal for **full-time living, a weekend getaway, or a short-term rental investment**. Located just **13 minutes

    Joe Marquez PRIME PROPERTIES

    25660 Lo Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 4040 Quartzite Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4040 Quartzite Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,430

    Last Listing Agent Melina Gonzalez Reliable Realty Inc.

    4040 Quartzite Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    • 1231 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

      Est $90,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1984
      1231 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carleo West Shores Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    261 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Located near the heart of Lake Arrowhead. Just minutes from the main Lake Arrowhead Village you will find this large home across from the lake and lake trails. There is a 2 car garage and 3 floors of entertainment. The main floor boasts a large kitchen, dining room, living room, laundry space, 3 bedrooms, and full bath. Upstairs you will find a family/game room, 2 separate office space rooms, a

    Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    261 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 413 Wald Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    413 Wald Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,152

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Grant Real Broker

    413 Wald Ct, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 785 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $377,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      785 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Davis PINES TO PALMS REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $715,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3096 N Macy St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    Price adjustment. Beautifully completely refurbished horse property located in the desirable Muscoy area of San Bernardino. This exceptional property sits on an expansive 31,000 sq ft lot, offering endless possibilities for animals, recreation, or future expansion. The home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, featuring modern finishes, refreshed interiors, and move-in-ready condition.

    JACK WILLIAMS BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    3096 N Macy St, San Bernardino, CA 92407

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home