3,813

Homes in ZIP Code 92408

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $851,000 Not Listed For Sale

      181 E King St Unit 4, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      181 E King St Unit 4, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angel Aguayo Quality Homes & Loans, Inc.

    • 24763 Central Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $443,907 Not Listed For Sale

      24763 Central Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24763 Central Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR HARO INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

    • 1151 Coulston St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $742,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Coulston St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1151 Coulston St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jerritt Watts Hartnell & Blesch Real Esate

    • 1923 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $466,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1923 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rivinius RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    • 1894 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $461,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1894 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER RUIZ EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

    • 1847 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $599,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1847 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Beatty REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 1862 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $450,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1862 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Escrow Joe Realty Masters & Associates

    • 1839 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $487,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1839 Wallace Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Conor Murphy Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • /2

      Est $757,667 Not Listed For Sale

      253 E King St Unit D, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      253 E King St Unit D, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Free James Free Broker

    • 275 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $333,101 Not Listed For Sale

      275 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      275 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Perea CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 110 Waternan Ave, San Bernardino, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Waternan Ave, San Bernardino, CA

      110 Waternan Ave, San Bernardino, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Perea CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 378 S Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $455,060 Not Listed For Sale

      378 S Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      378 S Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,299
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Saiz ALL ENCOMPASS REALTY

    • 1974 E San Bernardino Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $484,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1974 E San Bernardino Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1974 E San Bernardino Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fraley SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE SVCS.

    • 327 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $263,000 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • Built 1941
      327 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Missy Country Freeland Realty

    • 24799 Central Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $297,613 Not Listed For Sale

      24799 Central Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      24799 Central Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent KENNY LE Renaissance, Inc.

    • 2214 S Gardena St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $596,816 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 S Gardena St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2214 S Gardena St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hull CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • 239 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $492,319 Not Listed For Sale

      239 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      239 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent B.J. Ghuman Millenium Properties

    • 1128 E Rialto Ave Unit 2, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $404,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 E Rialto Ave Unit 2, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1128 E Rialto Ave Unit 2, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bud Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $425,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Sheddon Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1265 Sheddon Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN SHIDLER SHIDLER DEVELOPMENT INC

    • 181 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $851,000 Not Listed For Sale

      181 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      181 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 485 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Fioretti RIGHT MOVE REALTY

    • 141 Julia St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Julia St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 9,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      141 Julia St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heike Mc Inally Birgit Enterprises

    • 7538 Lankershim Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410

      Not Listed For Sale

      7538 Lankershim Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7538 Lankershim Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sara El Awar REALTY ONE GROUP WEST - HB

    • 282 S Sierra Way Unit 7, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 S Sierra Way Unit 7, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      282 S Sierra Way Unit 7, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dickson CREATIVE COVENANT REAL ESTATE

    • 853 Inland Center Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Inland Center Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • Built 1947
      853 Inland Center Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Century 21 Masters

    • 2575 Steele Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Steele Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 46,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2575 Steele Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,856,000
      • Dec 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS

    • 1774 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $882,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1774 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2019
      1774 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,003% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Salzmann UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    • 1890 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $1,168,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2020
      1890 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 916% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Larry Min UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    • 811 E Santa fe St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $135,390 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Santa fe St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      811 E Santa fe St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ADA AYALA REALTY ONE GROUP TRILOGY

    • 1110 E 2nd St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $55,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 E 2nd St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      1110 E 2nd St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Kondratuk GEORGE MICHAEL REALTY

    • 640 S Gifford Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $624,000 Not Listed For Sale

      640 S Gifford Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      640 S Gifford Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,460% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Toni Martinez CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • 10090 Richardson St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $537,701 Not Listed For Sale

      10090 Richardson St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10090 Richardson St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Irma Vasconcelos South Bay Coast Realty

    • 1166 E Rialto Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 E Rialto Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1166 E Rialto Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bud Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 2268 S Gardena St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $318,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2268 S Gardena St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2268 S Gardena St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Missy Country Freeland Realty

    • 2288 S Gardena St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $439,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 S Gardena St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2288 S Gardena St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Missy Country Freeland Realty

    • 2254 S Artesia St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $581,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 S Artesia St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2254 S Artesia St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Salzmann UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    • 822 San Jacinto St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $484,820 Not Listed For Sale

      822 San Jacinto St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      822 San Jacinto St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rod Melgoza CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home