3,813

Homes in ZIP Code 92408

Section Image
  • 450 E Drake Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $270,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    450 E Drake Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • Land
    • 8,751 Sq Ft
    • $1,343,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Bonola PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    450 E Drake Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • /3

    $4,100,000

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $1,651,761 per Acre

    374 E Norman Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    Great opportunity for development in San Bernardino, with this approximately 2.48 acres of land for sale in the fast growing industrial area. This includes 3 separate parcels, with frontage on multiple streets. There's office space and drivers lounge facilities, gated. This property is centrally located to the 10, 210, 215 freeways, as well as the the San Bernardino International airport, and

    Tina Steele Century 21 Affiliated

    374 E Norman Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 218 W Mill St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $255,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    218 W Mill St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,973

    Last Listing Agent ANNA ESPARZA HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    218 W Mill St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • /6

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 4,194 Sq Ft
    • $674,974 per Acre

    0 11th St Unit IV26073954, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    Vacant Fenced Corner Residential Lot in Well Established Neighborhood of San Bernardino. Easy Access and Located on Paved City Street. Houses all around lot. Close to Downtown. Utilities are Available. Buyer's and agent to due their own diligence with City of San Bernardino to see how big you can build a home.

    CHARLES PITTMAN CALIFORNIA DREAMS REALTY

    0 11th St Unit IV26073954, San Bernardino, CA 92410
  • 522 Holden Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    522 Holden Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,609

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Lopez Coldwell Banker Envision

    522 Holden Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 24796 Hope St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $166,603 Not Listed For Sale

      24796 Hope St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1949
      24796 Hope St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Scanland Signature Realty & Loans

  • /11

    $140,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft

    955 Inland Center Dr Unit 29, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    Welcome home to the Crestview Mobile Park! Great location near 215/10 freeways! Less than 1/2 mile from the Inland Center Mall!! Cute & cozy Mobile home with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.

    Rocio De Dios RIVER LENDING AND REAL ESTATE INC

    955 Inland Center Dr Unit 29, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 2772 Franklin Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $560,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2772 Franklin Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,371

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nellessen Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    2772 Franklin Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • /2

    $499,800

    • Land
    • 25,765 Sq Ft
    • $844,970 per Acre

    0 Santa fe Unit CV26058162, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    This 25,765 square-foot light industrial parcel in the City of San Bernardino offers an opportunity to acquire developable industrial land in one of Southern California’s fastest-growing logistics and manufacturing hubs. Located within a high-demand industrial corridor. It is zoned for a variety of industrial uses (buyer to verify). The property benefits from excellent regional connectivity, with

    Brock Whobrey BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    0 Santa fe Unit CV26058162, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 2651 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $520,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2651 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,450

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Duarte LEGACY GROUP REALTY

    2651 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 2 Hillcrest Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hillcrest Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      2 Hillcrest Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIA DE JESUS ROSALES MAINSTREET, REALTORS

  • /24

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    938 E 2nd St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    Fantastic investment opportunity in San Bernardino! This duplex features two 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom units, spanning a combined 1,206 sqft of living space. Both units offer functional layouts with plenty of natural light, updated flooring, and room for personal touches. Situated on a spacious lot, this property provides ample parking and outdoor space, with potential for future improvements or

    Marlin Dginguerian JohnHart Real Estate

    938 E 2nd St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 415 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $299,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    415 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • Land
    • 21,300 Sq Ft
    • $611,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,706

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Francia Vylla Home, Inc.

    415 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 0 Hillcrest Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillcrest Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      0 Hillcrest Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Salazar REDFIN

  • /30

    $875,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    603 San Jacinto St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    39,000 square foot lot!! Attention investors, developers, and visionaries — don’t miss this rare chance to secure two lots for one unbeatable price in a fast-growing commercial and lightindustrial area brimming with opportunity. With a combined total of 39,000 sq. ft., this expansive property offers the space, flexibility, and zoning potential tobring nearly any project to life — from

    Tricia Wirth Gregory COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    603 San Jacinto St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 1387 Sycamore Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $475,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1387 Sycamore Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,822

    Last Listing Agent Holly Magdalena Realty Source

    1387 Sycamore Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 1450 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $593,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1450 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,280
      • Dec 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /22

    $479,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    1470 Coral Tree Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    PRICE REDUCED!!! Loma LInda Village property. Strategically located house as this is near Hospitals, Businesses, recreational facilities and Restaurants, Costco and Sam's Club, Loma Linda and VA Hospitals, Upscale and Fast food restaurants etc. ..This house may need a little TLC but is worth your visit.

    Edgardo Espititu GUARDIAN REALTY

    1470 Coral Tree Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 1485 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $505,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1485 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,566

    Last Listing Agent KENN DUDLEY AMERICAN FIRST REALTY

    1485 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 9811 Richardson St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $341,819 Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Richardson St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9811 Richardson St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hettinga Coldwell Banker Top Team

  • /27

    $525,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft

    2314 S Artesia St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    2 bedroom, 2 bath house on a large lot zoned, Industrial Light. Approx. half acre. Property is gated from all sides, towards the end of a cul-de-sac. The house has central heat and air. Owners recently remodeled the kitchen, flooring, windows, restrooms, added a covered BBQ area and Fire Pit. Roof was installed approximately 5 years ago. Because of the zoning, home is perfect to live in or use as

    HOWARD FRIEDMAN REALICORE

    2314 S Artesia St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 290 S Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $388,777 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    290 S Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,721

    Last Listing Agent MARIO BONOLA MGB Realty

    290 S Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 1410 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $575,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1410 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,600
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /21

    $528,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    1441 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    GORGEOUS MOVE-IN READY HOME!!!!! in a beautiful, secure GATED community!!!!!! Built in 2022, with no common walls, PAID-OFF SOLAR PANELS, double-pane windows, high ceilings, OPEN-FLOOR PLAN and abundant natural light........ This home Includes a Modern kitchen that is perfect for entertaining!!......... The second floor offers 3 great bedrooms, a huge master bathroom, a laundry room plus a nice

    RAQUEL MARTIN HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    1441 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 358 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $850,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    358 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,000

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    358 E Caroline St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 1406 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $604,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1406 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /19

    $465,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    255 S Golden Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,280 sq ft of living space on a 5,300 sq ft lot in San Bernardino. This property is a great opportunity for buyers looking for space, functionality, and the chance to add their personal touch. The home features central A/C for year-round comfort, a practical layout with four well-sized bedrooms, and a detached garage for added convenience. The

    HOWARD FRIEDMAN REALICORE

    255 S Golden Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 1244 Hardt St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $490,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1244 Hardt St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,337

    Last Listing Agent CANDICE KELLEY CONNECT REALTY

    1244 Hardt St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 1414 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $630,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1414 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /9

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 8,698 Sq Ft
    • $1,427,141 per Acre

    0 E Santa fe St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    This vacant land presents a rare opportunity to establish or expand your industrial footprint in one of San Bernardino’s most sought-after industrial corridors. Fully gated and secured, the property offers peace of mind and added value for business operations. The lot has already been completely flattened and prepared for immediate use, saving you both time and resources. Permits are already in

    Elia Maalouf Equity Union

    0 E Santa fe St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 885 San Jacinto St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $262,500 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    885 San Jacinto St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,087

    Last Listing Agent Shelley O'Malley ASSOCIATED BROKERS

    885 San Jacinto St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 1430 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $583,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1430 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,830
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /8

    $1,299,990 Under Contract

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Sq Ft

    1164 Gould St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    **PRIME CORNER** investment opportunity located at the northeast corner of Tippecanoe Avenue and Gould Street in San Bernardino, CA. This property features four income-producing rental units situated on approximately 0.62 acres across two parcels. Currently zoned RMH (Residential 24 units per acre), the site offers strong potential for more multifamily units or a zone change to CG-1 (General

    Bobby Mendez Re/Max Time Realty

    1164 Gould St, San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • 1842 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $477,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1842 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,322

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    1842 E Victoria Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408
    • 1442 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $592,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1442 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /3

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 6,494 Sq Ft
    • $503,018 per Acre

    0 Berkeley St Unit CV26079272, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    Lot 30 on the Assessor's Map. Flat Land next to an occupied residential property. Buyers to verify current land use with the City of San Bernardino. Please check Lot 26 currently listed on the south side of Berkeley St.

    Lory Valderrama CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    0 Berkeley St Unit CV26079272, San Bernardino, CA 92410
  • 282 S Sierra Way Unit 39, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    $15,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    282 S Sierra Way Unit 39, San Bernardino, CA 92408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SYLVIA JUAREZ KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    282 S Sierra Way Unit 39, San Bernardino, CA 92408

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home