991

Arrowview Homes

Section Image
    • 2695 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $505,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      2695 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2695 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Dysert NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 525 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $439,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      525 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Melissa Walters PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    • 545 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $440,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      545 Courtland Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROUMEL PADILLA HOME VIEW REALTY

    • 858 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $481,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      858 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGEL SERRANO Angel Serrano, Broker

    • /7

      Est $451,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      828 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Mathews Cambree Realty Advisors Inc

    • 372 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $464,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      372 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Gomes LEGACY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    • 2754 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $445,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2754 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2754 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT ADAMS First Team Real Estate

    • 2697 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $467,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2697 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE BELL CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • 623 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $595,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      623 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sailors EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    • 2779 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $515,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2779 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2779 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Cardenas Alta Realty Group

    • 2756 N Crescent Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $457,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 N Crescent Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2756 N Crescent Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NIEVES VIGIL Town & Country Real Estate

    • 2797 N H St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $431,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2797 N H St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2797 N H St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diego Clavel Real Broker

    • 840 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $681,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      840 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Madueno Realty ONE Group Empire

    • 2847 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $511,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2847 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALISA PROX COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    • 2872 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $493,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      2872 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2872 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Singer ROA California Inc.

    • 2809 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $509,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2809 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JESUS ESPINOZA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • /33

      Est $429,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      2826 N Crescent Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2826 N Crescent Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raul Herrera eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 495 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $598,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      495 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent YVETTE AGUILAR KEN SCOTT REAL ESTATE

    • 396 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $422,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      396 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Guzman Label Realty Group

    • 798 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $496,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      798 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Rojas RE/MAX

    • 487 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $530,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      487 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Espiritu REDFIN

    • 854 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $471,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      854 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANA TURNER REDFIN

    • 2702 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $395,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2702 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia 1% LISTING FEE

    • 2742 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $424,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2742 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD FIGUEROA ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $427,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      2748 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2748 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Richards-Salgado HomeSmart

    • 2770 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $414,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2770 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cervantez eHomes

    • 2788 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $444,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2788 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HAZEL WALKER REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

    • 2706 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $478,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2706 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Rios ESTATES & RATES INC.

    • 630 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $470,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      630 W 27th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2787 N Berkeley Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $475,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2787 N Berkeley Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2787 N Berkeley Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Mora West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 2716 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $533,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2716 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Sandoval New Venture Realty

    • 608 W 28th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $427,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 W 28th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      608 W 28th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Uriel Ojeda PAK HOME REALTY

    • 2816 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $501,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2816 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Nguyen DG Realty & Services, Inc.

    • 2856 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $464,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2856 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2856 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Estrada The Kasa Agency Inc.

    • 2884 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $441,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2884 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2884 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 2916 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $489,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2916 N Stoddard Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Lewis eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 447 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $523,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      447 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent vickie lobo EINSTEIN REALTY

    • 721 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $462,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      721 W 26th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susana Del Hierro eXp Realty of Southern Calif

    • 858 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $460,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      858 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDA WALLACE L.A. Realty Services

    • 545 W 28th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $451,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 W 28th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      545 W 28th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BETHANY DRAKE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home