12,456

Properties in ZIP Code 94066

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $1,692,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Fleetwood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2796 Fleetwood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Guo Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,199,155 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Masson Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      725 Masson Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $2,098,967 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Miraluna Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      219 Miraluna Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Costantini Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,231,116 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Easton Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      989 Easton Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $760/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,229,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Tapper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /74

      Est $2,081,278 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Miraluna Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      123 Miraluna Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bedbury Group Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,206,208 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Santa Lucia Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • Studio
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      125 Santa Lucia Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shokoofeh Nowbakht Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $1,024,760 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Diamond St, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Diamond St, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gieseker Intero Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $1,966,933 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Miraluna Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      223 Miraluna Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /5

      Est $1,520,020 Not Listed For Sale

      208 San Diego Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 12 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      208 San Diego Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Palaad Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,881,795 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Skycrest Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      801 Skycrest Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tai KW Advisors

    • /34

      Est $1,993,283 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Merimont Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      349 Merimont Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,965,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Lee Redfin

    • /23

      Est $444,249 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Boardwalk Ave Unit 12, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      408 Boardwalk Ave Unit 12, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Byrne Intero Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $415,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 58, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 58, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Risman Jones Ascend Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $483,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 49, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 49, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gamba Compass

    • /9

      Est $468,593 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Boardwalk Ave Unit 19, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      408 Boardwalk Ave Unit 19, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor E. Borelli Compass

    • /29

      Est $484,128 Not Listed For Sale

      7336 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7336 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Clouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $451,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 105, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 105, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Toman Ed Toman Broker

    • /21

      Est $464,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 53, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 53, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Vaterlaus RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $480,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 86, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 86, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Ieong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $495,507 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Boardwalk Ave Unit 20, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      410 Boardwalk Ave Unit 20, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Byrne Intero Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $388,996 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Boardwalk Ave Unit 15, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      406 Boardwalk Ave Unit 15, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $402,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 40, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 40, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /19

      Est $447,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 35, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1126 Cherry Ave Unit 35, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,888
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Byrne Intero Real Estate Services

    • 241 Angus Ave E, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Est $812,327 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Angus Ave E, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      241 Angus Ave E, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harry Kapukchyan HPD Realty Corp.

    • /33

      Est $1,281,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Huntington Ave E, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1158 Huntington Ave E, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Cunningham Intero Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $1,371,191 Not Listed For Sale

      249 San Anselmo Ave N, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      249 San Anselmo Ave N, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Joh Perisson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $1,249,014 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Angus Ave E, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      449 Angus Ave E, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Marshall Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $1,817,575 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Skycrest Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      811 Skycrest Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,888

      Last Listing Agent Luis Deleon Realty One Group Elite

    • /27

      Est $990,390 Not Listed For Sale

      576 1st Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      576 1st Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mita Kapadia RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $1,903,292 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Adriatic Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3828 Adriatic Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilda Ferrari Intero Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $1,899,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Adriatic Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3826 Adriatic Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $800/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,903,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Aegean Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3201 Aegean Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Altman eXp Realty of Northern CA Inc.

    • /48

      Est $1,996,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Adriatic Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3808 Adriatic Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Austria Realty World Bay Area R.E.

    • /79

      Est $1,929,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Adriatic Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3803 Adriatic Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,957,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Timor Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3603 Timor Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $883/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    • /89

      Est $1,850,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Timor Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3607 Timor Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gillooley Ektra Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8307 Shelter Creek Ln Unit 8307, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8307 Shelter Creek Ln Unit 8307, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Lazar Lazar Homes

    • /22

      Est $461,854 Not Listed For Sale

      8256 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8256 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Clouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $483,166 Not Listed For Sale

      8127 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8127 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Clouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $372,878 Not Listed For Sale

      8122 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8122 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann De Rewenda Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home