Est $2,061,982 Not Listed For Sale
1357 Walnut St, San Carlos, CA 94070
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,030 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Above List Price
- $1,578/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,625,000
- Jul 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Timothy Gilmartin Gilmartin Group