Est $3,626,347 Not Listed For Sale
2816 Porto Rosa Way, San Carlos, CA 94070
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,250 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $1,600/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,600,000
- May 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Bob Bredel Christie's International Real Estate Sereno