15,355

Properties in ZIP Code 92672

Section Image
    • 240 Avenida Lobeiro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Avenida Lobeiro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      240 Avenida Lobeiro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $782/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 126 Avenida Santa Margarita, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,539,193 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Avenida Santa Margarita, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      126 Avenida Santa Margarita, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,387,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wild Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 135 Avenida Dolores, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,930,467 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Avenida Dolores, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      135 Avenida Dolores, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    • 344 Calle Bahia, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,851,681 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Calle Bahia, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      344 Calle Bahia, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,768,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Hennings First Team Real Estate

    • 108 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,388,889 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,205/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 115 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,488,900 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      115 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,289/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brice Neubauer Brice Neubauer, Broker

    • /2

      Est $2,365,657 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Calle Del Cerrito, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      605 Calle Del Cerrito, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Ireland First Title Realty Inc

    • 2623 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2623 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $702/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 225 Avenida Serra, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Avenida Serra, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      225 Avenida Serra, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,016/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bojorquez Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 113 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,638,040 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      113 Avenida Salvador, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $973/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,472,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kojac First Team Real Estate

    • 118 Calle Redondel, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,402,350 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Calle Redondel, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      118 Calle Redondel, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

    • 140 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,981,121 Not Listed For Sale

      140 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      140 N La Esperanza, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Delan Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 141 El Levante, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $3,652,118 Not Listed For Sale

      141 El Levante, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      141 El Levante, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,040/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,449,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Karney Douglas Elliman of California

    • 111 Calle Bella Loma, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,987,025 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Calle Bella Loma, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      111 Calle Bella Loma, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Green Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 912 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,225,271 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      912 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Beitdashtoo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 911 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,061,139 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      911 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Beitdashtoo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1239 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,281,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1239 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Finney CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 642 Via Umbroso, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,431,647 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Via Umbroso, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      642 Via Umbroso, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Randall First Team Real Estate

    • 618 Via Espiritu, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,318,523 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Via Espiritu, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      618 Via Espiritu, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Blair Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 153 Avenida Florencia, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,846,269 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Avenida Florencia, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      153 Avenida Florencia, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Kirkland Compass

    • 209 W Avenida San Antonio, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $4,431,982 Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Avenida San Antonio, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      209 W Avenida San Antonio, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,312/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schramm Ryan Schramm Real Estate

    • 309 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $6,199,037 Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      309 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,793/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,275,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Rupke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 315 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $3,831,991 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      315 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,481/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    • 220 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,460,588 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      220 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,620/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,299,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Haacker HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 206 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $3,931,872 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      206 Avenida Barcelona, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    • 215 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $3,311,996 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      215 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,970,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    • 219 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $3,012,557 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      219 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colette Foster So Cal Properties

    • /2

      Est $3,412,052 Not Listed For Sale

      229 W Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      229 W Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,573/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ginn Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $1,936,347 Not Listed For Sale

      168 W Avenida Cornelio, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      168 W Avenida Cornelio, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Boisseranc CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 169 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,932,056 Not Listed For Sale

      169 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      169 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cappadocia Property Red

    • 152 W Avenida Junipero, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,313,912 Not Listed For Sale

      152 W Avenida Junipero, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      152 W Avenida Junipero, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,430/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    • 141 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,918,674 Not Listed For Sale

      141 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      141 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,633,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Dembowski RE/MAX

    • 119 W Avenida San Antonio, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,143,452 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Avenida San Antonio, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      119 W Avenida San Antonio, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Boisseranc CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 130 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $3,034,720 Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      130 W Avenida Gaviota, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Taliaferro Conrad Realtors Inc

    • 119 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,770,624 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      119 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gannon Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • 107 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,623,985 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      107 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,326/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,595,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    • 131 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,216,605 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      131 Esplanade, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,375/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $1,836,442 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Avenida Sierra, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      307 Avenida Sierra, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Dina Clem Origin

    • 219 W Marquita, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,730,071 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Marquita, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      219 W Marquita, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,499/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,587,967 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      210 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,700/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home