15,355

Properties in ZIP Code 92672

Section Image
    • 409 Arenoso Ln Unit 8, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,061,042 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Arenoso Ln Unit 8, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      409 Arenoso Ln Unit 8, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    • 423 Avenida Granada Unit 65, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,765,081 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Avenida Granada Unit 65, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      423 Avenida Granada Unit 65, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Buckles Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 423, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $474,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 423, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 423, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben and Jade Tarter Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 3830 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 38, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $553,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 38, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3830 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 38, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Castillo White Water Realty Inc

    • 1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1606, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $658,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1606, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1606, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Reyland RE/MAX

    • 1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1410, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $578,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1410, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1410, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoover First Team Real Estate

    • 206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,402,494 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 418, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $524,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 418, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 418, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    • /2

      Est $645,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1905, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1076 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1905, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Devon Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $719,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1102, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1060 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1102, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 26, 2026

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bridgeman Coast Property Management

    • 1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1614, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $661,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1614, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1614, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A.j. Bialik Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    • 420 Monterey Ln Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $727,523 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Monterey Ln Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      420 Monterey Ln Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,285/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Finney CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1415, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $598,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1415, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1415, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Daigler Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    • 1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 421, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $452,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 421, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1046 Calle Del Cerro Unit 421, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2808 Camino Capistrano Unit 25A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $811,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Camino Capistrano Unit 25A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2808 Camino Capistrano Unit 25A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Molina HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 2501 S El Camino Real Unit 104, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $589,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 S El Camino Real Unit 104, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2501 S El Camino Real Unit 104, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon D'Angelo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 148 W Mariposa Unit A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,653,256 Not Listed For Sale

      148 W Mariposa Unit A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      148 W Mariposa Unit A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Parker Compass

    • 410 Cazador Ln Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,993,300 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Cazador Ln Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      410 Cazador Ln Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    • 1062 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1222, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $457,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1222, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1062 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1222, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paola Cardenas Manna Realty

    • 412 Arenoso Ln Unit 103, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $3,229,265 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Arenoso Ln Unit 103, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      412 Arenoso Ln Unit 103, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,561/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmonds CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1406, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $628,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1406, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1406, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Yeilding CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 214 Via Robina Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $793,076 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Via Robina Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      214 Via Robina Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Blanco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 214 Via Robina Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $773,983 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Via Robina Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      214 Via Robina Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    • 2501 S El Camino Real Unit U317, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $866,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 S El Camino Real Unit U317, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2501 S El Camino Real Unit U317, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Nicholson Pacificon Realty Inc

    • 1058 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1007, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $745,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1007, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1058 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1007, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $851/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson First Team Real Estate

    • 1076 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1914, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $655,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1914, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1076 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1914, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson First Team Real Estate

    • 1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 608, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $664,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 608, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 608, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Holder Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 100 Calle Patricia Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,056,248 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Calle Patricia Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 Calle Patricia Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frani Foltz Harcourts One

    • 201 S La Esperanza Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $968,372 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S La Esperanza Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      201 S La Esperanza Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hampson CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 607, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $627,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 607, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 607, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Falabella Riviera Coast Properties

    • 1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1506, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $465,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1506, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1506, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna McGarvin Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $761,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Jamroz First Team Real Estate

    • 235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 117, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,413,012 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 117, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 117, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Galvin CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1505, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $437,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1505, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1505, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brewington Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1416, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $610,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1416, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1416, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

    • 1056 Calle Del Cerro Unit 901, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $687,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Calle Del Cerro Unit 901, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1056 Calle Del Cerro Unit 901, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Robinson Catherine Robinson, Broker

    • 257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit F, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,657,975 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit F, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit F, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,529/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Galvin CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 107, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,302,053 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 107, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 107, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conley Conley Real Estate

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Corto Ln Unit 9, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      410 Corto Ln Unit 9, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Wall, M.A. Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1044 Calle Del Cerro Unit 304, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $672,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Calle Del Cerro Unit 304, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1044 Calle Del Cerro Unit 304, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.R. Torrez Murrieta Pacific Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home