252

Recently Sold Homes in 92673

Section Image
  • 6019 Camino Tierra, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,490,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6019 Camino Tierra, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,813

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kirkland Compass

    6019 Camino Tierra, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 604 Calle Chayote, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,850,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    604 Calle Chayote, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,690

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    604 Calle Chayote, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 5 Via Huesca, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,519,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 Via Huesca, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,796

    Last Listing Agent George Guerrero Advantage Real Estate

    5 Via Huesca, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 506 Via Juarez, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,587,777 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    506 Via Juarez, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,468

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    506 Via Juarez, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 18 Via Belleza, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,030,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18 Via Belleza, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,081,356

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    18 Via Belleza, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 19 Calle Altea, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,250,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    19 Calle Altea, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,284,867

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    19 Calle Altea, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 6121 Camino Forestal, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6121 Camino Forestal, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,540

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    6121 Camino Forestal, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 18 Via Canero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,649,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18 Via Canero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,063

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    18 Via Canero, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 23 Campanilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $3,900,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    23 Campanilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,936,868

    Last Listing Agent Meital Taub Livel Real Estate

    23 Campanilla, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 503 Calle Amigo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,310,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    503 Calle Amigo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $990/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,271,414

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    503 Calle Amigo, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 6312 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6312 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,230,869

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    6312 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 8 Calle Saltamontes, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,950,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8 Calle Saltamontes, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,028,614

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    8 Calle Saltamontes, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 22 Calle Portofino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,950,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    22 Calle Portofino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $689/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,942,207

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    22 Calle Portofino, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 6507 Ladera Brisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,175,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6507 Ladera Brisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,221

    Last Listing Agent John Russell Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6507 Ladera Brisa, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 305 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,925,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    305 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,002,288

    Last Listing Agent A.j. Bialik Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    305 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 1302 Cadena, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,455,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1302 Cadena, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $983/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,123

    Last Listing Agent David Mihalczo David B. Mihalczo, Broker

    1302 Cadena, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 6336 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,800,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6336 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,751

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    6336 Camino Marinero, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 4203 Calle Mayo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4203 Calle Mayo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,086/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,502

    Last Listing Agent Ulnick Group Bryan & Siobhan Compass

    4203 Calle Mayo, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 5618 Costa Maritima, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,499,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5618 Costa Maritima, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,545,532

    Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    5618 Costa Maritima, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 2413 Camino Oleada, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,600,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2413 Camino Oleada, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,646,162

    Last Listing Agent Ulnick Group Bryan & Siobhan Compass

    2413 Camino Oleada, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 5 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,325,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,787

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    5 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 53 Calle Careyes, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $3,395,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    53 Calle Careyes, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $724/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,416,430

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    53 Calle Careyes, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 3003 Geraldo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3003 Geraldo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,261

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Custer First Team Real Estate

    3003 Geraldo, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 2031 Via Concha, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $799,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2031 Via Concha, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,545

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Gelman Coldwell Banker Realty

    2031 Via Concha, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 3750 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,290,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3750 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,551

    Last Listing Agent Barry Sonnek Sonnek Realty

    3750 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 42 Paseo Del Rey Unit 54A, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $775,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    42 Paseo Del Rey Unit 54A, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,304

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bertog HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    42 Paseo Del Rey Unit 54A, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 881 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    881 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,467

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickard ERA Donahoe Realty

    881 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 25 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $866,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    25 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,945

    Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 308 Via el Patio, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,725,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    308 Via el Patio, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,672,475

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schramm Ryan Schramm Real Estate

    308 Via el Patio, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 5417 Camino Mojado, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,617,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5417 Camino Mojado, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,578

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brown STEVEN M BROWN & ASSOCIATES

    5417 Camino Mojado, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 26 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $699,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    26 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gay-Lynn Barnes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    26 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 4101 Calle Mayo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4101 Calle Mayo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $864/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,343

    Last Listing Agent Amin Zameni Regency Real Estate Brokers

    4101 Calle Mayo, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 41 Via Huelva, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,070,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    41 Via Huelva, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,835

    Last Listing Agent Shanin Ostrander Redfin

    41 Via Huelva, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 2210 Calle Opalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,625,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2210 Calle Opalo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $697/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,021,546

    Last Listing Agent Helena Noonan Compass

    2210 Calle Opalo, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 16 Calle Mandarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    16 Calle Mandarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,327

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Locke First Team Real Estate

    16 Calle Mandarina, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 2938 Calle Gaucho, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,520,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2938 Calle Gaucho, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,522

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jimenez eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2938 Calle Gaucho, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 1711 Colina Terrestre, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,285,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1711 Colina Terrestre, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,258,206

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Brotherton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1711 Colina Terrestre, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 32 Calle de la Luna, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,970,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    32 Calle de la Luna, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,272,375

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    32 Calle de la Luna, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 180 Paseo Vista, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $940,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    180 Paseo Vista, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,619

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Edwards GreenTree Properties

    180 Paseo Vista, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 12 Via Cancion, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,188,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12 Via Cancion, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,988,171

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    12 Via Cancion, San Clemente, CA 92673

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home