$387,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025
1907 Robinson Ave Unit 309, San Diego, CA 92104
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 660 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $586/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $396,351
Last Listing Agent John Bertsch Coldwell Banker West
1907 Robinson Ave Unit 309, San Diego, CA 92104