229

Recently Sold Homes in 92107

Section Image
  • 4444 W Point Loma Blvd Unit 16, San Diego, CA 92107

    $565,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4444 W Point Loma Blvd Unit 16, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,056

    Last Listing Agent Keaton English Acropolis Enterprise

    4444 W Point Loma Blvd Unit 16, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /29

    $1,144,400 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1975 Bacon St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,914/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,231

    Last Listing Agent Chad Dannecker Compass

    1975 Bacon St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /50

    $759,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2234 Caminito Pajarito Unit 120, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,023

    Last Listing Agent Catrina Russell Coldwell Banker West

    2234 Caminito Pajarito Unit 120, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /14

    $5,577,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2625 Camulos St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 12,803 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Woodard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2625 Camulos St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 2226 Etiwanda St, San Diego, CA 92107

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2226 Etiwanda St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,766

    Last Listing Agent Chad Pape Coldwell Banker Realty

    2226 Etiwanda St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /2

    $2,580,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1629 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,629,374

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCurdy Compass

    1629 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 2253 Caminito Pescado Unit 64, San Diego, CA 92107

    $782,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2253 Caminito Pescado Unit 64, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,727

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Buskirk eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2253 Caminito Pescado Unit 64, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4386 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,118/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,801,759

    Last Listing Agent Darren Schneider Coldwell Banker West

    4386 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1060 Alexandria Dr, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,186,289

    Last Listing Agent Jason Apple LPT Realty,Inc

    1060 Alexandria Dr, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /39

    $960,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4177 Voltaire St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,331

    Last Listing Agent Carly McFadden The Agency

    4177 Voltaire St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 4628 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4628 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,488/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,806

    Last Listing Agent Jakob Hedger Premier Realty Associates

    4628 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 4443 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    $2,100,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4443 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,988

    Last Listing Agent Cleve Shirley Compass

    4443 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /24

    $1,266,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3761 Poe St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,997

    Last Listing Agent Dave Finburgh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    3761 Poe St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /9

    $4,602,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2707 Camulos St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 11,423 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

2707 Camulos St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /33

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3717 Poe St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,116

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Herrell Compass

    3717 Poe St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /45

    $750,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2296 Caminito Pajarito Unit 85, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $698/SF

    Current Estimated Value $749,247

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Benedict Compass

    2296 Caminito Pajarito Unit 85, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /35

    $1,600,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4685 Long Branch Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,660,630

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Wilkins Innovate Realty, Inc.

    4685 Long Branch Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /43

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1919 Venice St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,858,569

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Lange Coldwell Banker West

    1919 Venice St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /18

    $707,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4494 Mentone St Unit 21, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,826

    Last Listing Agent Dane Scharetg LPT Realty,Inc

    4494 Mentone St Unit 21, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 3710 Milan St, San Diego, CA 92107

    $1,700,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3710 Milan St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $949/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,711,214

    Last Listing Agent Laura Steffen Coldwell Banker West

    3710 Milan St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 874 Cordova St, San Diego, CA 92107

    $2,350,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    874 Cordova St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,353,929

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sherry Link Brokerages, Inc.

    874 Cordova St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 4581 Adair St, San Diego, CA 92107

    $2,275,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4581 Adair St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,325,219

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Collins Willis Allen Real Estate

    4581 Adair St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2105 Venice St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,704

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Austin Pacific One Realty

    2105 Venice St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /53

    $3,100,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    936 Cornish Dr, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,283/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,239,329

    Last Listing Agent Rosamaria Acuña Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    936 Cornish Dr, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 4351 Monaco St, San Diego, CA 92107

    $4,850,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4351 Monaco St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,912,341

    Last Listing Agent Scott Appleby Willis Allen Real Estate

    4351 Monaco St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 4021 Caminito Dehesa, San Diego, CA 92107

    $912,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4021 Caminito Dehesa, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,251

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    4021 Caminito Dehesa, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 4768 72 Coronado Ave Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    $1,851,314 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4768 72 Coronado Ave Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dennison SimpliHOM Inc.

    4768 72 Coronado Ave Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /40

    $1,118,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2370 Caminito Afuera, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,227

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Madruga Choice Properties

    2370 Caminito Afuera, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 5152 Brighton Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    $1,570,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5152 Brighton Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,065/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,545,333

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tatum Coldwell Banker Realty

    5152 Brighton Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /74

    $1,815,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3806 Dixon Place, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,761,973

    Last Listing Agent Derek Harms Compass

    3806 Dixon Place, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /14

    $485,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4434 Temecula St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,408

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lothian eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    4434 Temecula St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 1045 Tarento Dr, San Diego, CA 92107

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1045 Tarento Dr, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,585,683

    Last Listing Agent Victor Reynoso Compass

    1045 Tarento Dr, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /24

    $920,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2359 Caminito Agrado, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,799

    Last Listing Agent John Reis John A Reis & Co

    2359 Caminito Agrado, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /23

    $525,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4368 Temecula St Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,553

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pratt Coldwell Banker West

    4368 Temecula St Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92107
  • 4335 Osprey St, San Diego, CA 92107

    $2,900,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4335 Osprey St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,506/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,423,318

    Last Listing Agent Jim Groark Willis Allen Real Estate

    4335 Osprey St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /33

    $645,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2234 Caminito Pajarito Unit 121, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,866

    Last Listing Agent Christian Castner Compass

    2234 Caminito Pajarito Unit 121, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /34

    $1,565,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1003 Catalina Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,285

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Joyce Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1003 Catalina Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /23

    $1,595,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4341-43 Banning St, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Silva Compass

    4341-43 Banning St, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /75

    $2,400,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4569 Coronado Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,396,270

    Last Listing Agent Rob Perkins Westview Real Estate

    4569 Coronado Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
  • /75

    $1,075,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4878 Pescadero Ave Unit 403, San Diego, CA 92107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,041/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,226

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fuller Coldwell Banker West

    4878 Pescadero Ave Unit 403, San Diego, CA 92107

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home