8,233

Properties in ZIP Code 92110

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $633,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Hueneme St Unit 6, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1209 Hueneme St Unit 6, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darin Diaz Darin M Diaz, Broker

    • /56

      Est $713,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Linda Vista Rd Unit 30, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5430 Linda Vista Rd Unit 30, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catrina Russell Coldwell Banker West

    • /25

      Est $2,148,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Cushman Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1548 Cushman Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Schwartz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /35

      Est $1,683,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Monitor Rd, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1328 Monitor Rd, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tomasi Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 1290 Buenos Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,639,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Buenos Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1290 Buenos Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Rogers Coldwell Banker West

    • /38

      Est $1,635,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Bianca Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5015 Bianca Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jezek eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,100,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Gertrude St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1348 Gertrude St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arash Rokni LPT Realty,Inc

    • 5141 Georgetown Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,542,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Georgetown Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5141 Georgetown Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Asch Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,534,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Georgetown Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5111 Georgetown Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Folkers RE/MAX

    • 1327 Lehigh St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,171,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Lehigh St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1327 Lehigh St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WEILI CHIN eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /22

      Est $1,081,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Lehigh St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1367 Lehigh St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russ Eskilson Feels Like Home

    • /60

      Est $1,590,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2375 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave & Maria McQuillen Realty Source Incorporated

    • /39

      Est $1,660,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2394 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2394 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,376,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Folkers RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $1,812,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2374 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2374 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,338,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Gutierrez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2418 Burgener Blvd, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,907,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Burgener Blvd, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2418 Burgener Blvd, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Aceves BuySDHouses

    • /26

      Est $1,730,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Burgener Blvd, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2320 Burgener Blvd, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Upham Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,601,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Grandview St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2347 Grandview St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Rosete ROA California Inc

    • /62

      Est $2,841,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Deerpark Dr, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2521 Deerpark Dr, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $934/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Huda Diab Compass

    • 2827 Deerpark Dr, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,430,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Deerpark Dr, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2827 Deerpark Dr, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fatiha Jamali First Team Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $2,282,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Galveston St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1819 Galveston St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cashman Premier Agency Real Estate Inc.

    • 1892 Magdalene Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,771,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Magdalene Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1892 Magdalene Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gitman Willis Allen

    • /45

      Est $1,858,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Gardena Place, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1911 Gardena Place, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mciver United Real Estate San Diego

    • 4857 Sparks Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,888,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      4857 Sparks Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4857 Sparks Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Lawrence Palisade Realty, Inc

    • 4881 Sparks Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,936,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      4881 Sparks Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4881 Sparks Ave, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Massa eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /45

      Est $1,214,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Morenci St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1406 Morenci St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Folkers RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $1,085,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Asher St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4323 Asher St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russ Eskilson Feels Like Home

    • /26

      Est $1,450,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Lieta St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1452 Lieta St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susana Corrigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /59

      Est $2,843,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      2581 Tokalon Ct, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2581 Tokalon Ct, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicol Medina Coldwell Banker West

    • /24

      Est $666,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      4285 Asher St Unit 27, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4285 Asher St Unit 27, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Schlesinger Mission Center Realty Inc.

    • /34

      Est $658,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Asher St Unit 23, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4265 Asher St Unit 23, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paris Dixon Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,665,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      5093 September St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5093 September St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Lopiccolo Numan Stotz Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $1,811,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Denver St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1928 Denver St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,613,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Camile Joseph A. Camile, Broker

    • /34

      Est $1,425,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      4258 Ashton St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4258 Ashton St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Eskilson Feels Like Home

    • 2027 Illion St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,981,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Illion St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2027 Illion St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Peraza Finest City Homes

    • /59

      Est $1,623,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Milton St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4575 Milton St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Northcutt The American Dream Company

    • /5

      Est $2,645,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2107 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Scofield Scofield Homes, Inc.

    • /75

      Est $1,768,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2135 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Grassi Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,677,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2167 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2167 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Antinone Antinone Real Estate

    • 2211 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Est $1,755,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2211 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,065/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,637,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,662,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Cecelia Terrace, San Diego, CA 92110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2327 Cecelia Terrace, San Diego, CA 92110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Rander eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home