$1,180,000 Sold May 23, 2025
6049 Caminito Del Oeste Unit 289, San Diego, CA 92111
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,522 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $775/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,145,282
Last Listing Agent Tugg Snowbarger Grand Pacific Properties Group
6049 Caminito Del Oeste Unit 289, San Diego, CA 92111