8,475

Homes in ZIP Code 92113

Section Image
  • /26

    $675,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft

    4026 Marine View Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    Stunning remodeled Spanish-style home spanning 858 sqft, this 2BR/1.5BA home features an open layout with natural light, designer ceramic tile, LED lighting, and a gourmet kitchen with a Carrera quartz waterfall island, custom cabinetry, brass accents, and stainless steel appliances. Upgrades include smart home system, mini-split HVAC, leased solar panels, and a Jacuzzi. Detached garage and large

    Karla Mexia Premier Agency Real Estate Inc.

    4026 Marine View Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /18

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2032 Kearney Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    Newly Remodeled unit within a gated 6 unit complex. Quartz countertops, wood flooring, stainless steel appliances. This unit is on the ground level and is 1 story. Conveniently located close to the 5 Freeway and walking distance to Barrio Logan restaurants, and bars. Equipment: Gas Range/Oven, Refrigerator, Garbage Disposal, Mini Split A/C System, Shared Washer/Dryer with upstairs unit. Tenant

    Klemens Ruoss Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2032 Kearney Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
  • 4460 Ocean View Blvd Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113

    $670,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4460 Ocean View Blvd Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,194

    Last Listing Agent Breahna Alvarez eXp of Greater Los Angeles Inc

    4460 Ocean View Blvd Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /36

      Est $749,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Nordica Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4245 Nordica Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Romero LPT Realty,Inc

  • /59

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    3813-15 Birch St, San Diego, CA 92113

    BACK ON THE MARKET. BUYER COULD NOT PERFORM. Two Homes, One Lot: The Perfect Multi-Generational Compound Experience the best of flexible living in this lovingly cared-for San Diego duplex. Perfect for families needing a "Mother-in-Law" suite or space for grown children, this property offers two distinct, spacious homes on a single lot. The front home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, while the rear

    Minerva Rzeslawski RE/MAX City Real Estate

    3813-15 Birch St, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /20

    $3,645 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Renovated 4BD/2BA Home in Central San Diego with Private Yard & Attached Car Garage!

    3715 Beta St, San Diego, CA 92113

    This recently renovated home in the heart of San Diego is an absolute must-see! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a unique floor plan and a private backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing.Featuring modern updates, new flooring, and abundant natural light, the home’s inviting living and dining areas create an ideal space for everyday living and hosting guests.

    3715 Beta St, San Diego, CA 92113
  • 4176 Epsilon St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $700,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4176 Epsilon St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,959

    Last Listing Agent Angela Pinamonti Real Broker

    4176 Epsilon St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Hensley St, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1950
      9 S Hensley St, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,002,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anand Sawh eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /35

    $649,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 735 Sq Ft

    336 S 37th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    Welcome Home to This Charming, Move-In Ready San Diego Gem! Pack your bags — this is the one! This fully updated, bright, and airy single-story residence features a seamless open floor plan with beautiful laminate flooring flowing effortlessly from room to room. The gorgeously remodeled kitchen is a standout, boasting granite countertops, new cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a recessed

    Henry Valdez Cali Real Estate Professionals

    336 S 37th St, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /14

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4402 Delta St Unit 23, San Diego, CA 92113

    WATER INCLUDED | One of the most affordable units in San Diego! Claim your stake in a gated community with quick freeway access! This upstairs 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers privacy with no neighbors above you and a highly convenient location near restaurants, schools, shopping, and just 10–15 minutes from Downtown San Diego. The unit features: - Wall A/C - Recently updated wall heaters -

    Lex Velarde CA-RES

    4402 Delta St Unit 23, San Diego, CA 92113
  • 730 S 31st St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $550,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    730 S 31st St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $893/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,308

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Davies NewTown Real Estate

    730 S 31st St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 S 40th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2033 S 40th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Townson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /25

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    4023 Boston Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    Great starter home. Single story, large backyard. Fresh interior paint. Two car fenced parking space. Close to church and large shopping center.

    Lory Gastelum Coldwell Banker West

    4023 Boston Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /24

    $4,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • 5-Story UNIQUE Industrial Townhome - 3BD/4BA - w/ Open Floor Plan, Lots of Natural Light! - Secur...

    1708 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    Welcome to your gorgeous and spacious industrial 3BD/4BA 5-Story Townhome! This secure and private 1,860 SqFt property is tucked away in a quiet, gated community complex! The unit offers a open floor plans, well-lit bedrooms, spacious living areas found on multiple floors, 3 separate/private entrances to the property, a downstairs fenced-in patio facing the private courtyard, upgraded kitchen w/

    1708 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /12

    $250,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1149 S 41st St Unit 27, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,863

    Last Listing Agent Dana Horne Dana Horne Realty

    1149 S 41st St Unit 27, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 S 44th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1014 S 44th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mann Strata Property Solutions Inc.

  • /3

    $970,000

    • Land
    • 5,455 Sq Ft
    • $7,745,775 per Acre

    46 19th St, San Diego, CA 92102

    This Vacant Lot on 19th St is situated between Imperial Ave and Commercial St with Frontage on 19th. The property has Easy access to Hwy 5 and is in the East Village Sub-market. Great Redevelopment Opportunity for High density residential, Commercial, Mixed use. Billboard on the property generates an additional $450 per month in rent. Neighborhoods: East Village Submarket Other Fees: 0

    Dan Brophy Flying Dog Enterprises Inc

    46 19th St, San Diego, CA 92102
  • /7

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3739 Teak St, San Diego, CA 92113

    Upstairs unit, single story 2 bedroom offers refrigerator and gas stove. Rent includes water, sewer, and trash. One assigned parking spot per unit in back of building, close to public transportation, and centrally located.

    Suzanne Yavorsky Yavorsky Properties Of Bonita

    3739 Teak St, San Diego, CA 92113
  • 5033 La Paz Dr, San Diego, CA 92113

    $757,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5033 La Paz Dr, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,142

    Last Listing Agent Ammar Alrumaydh Century 21 Affiliated

    5033 La Paz Dr, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 S 44th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1012 S 44th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

• /46

    $869,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    1712 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    A rare find! This Barrio Logan townhome blends architectural drama with urban living. Designed for flexibility, the home offers 3 en-suite bdrms, with one on 1st level and a versatile 2nd floor open space for an office or flex space. Defined by 20-foot ceilings, the living room with view balcony is open to the kitchen with large patio. The street level entry space uniquely accommodates a

    Cynthia Spencley eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1712 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /41

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4029 Delta St, San Diego, CA 92113

    Stylish and private San Diego bungalow offers 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom and a bright, thoughtfully designed interior with modern finishes throughout. Behind a gated entrance, this home offers privacy and charm from the moment you arrive. Inside you'll find an inviting living space with contemporary furnishings, a spacious layout, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, a

    4029 Delta St, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /8

    $2,210,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1851-53 Logan Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Voltaire Lepe eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1851-53 Logan Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 S 44th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1008 S 44th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /41

    $779,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    3041 Valle Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    What you have been looking for: A duplex with two separate houses on a generously sized lot with room to grow. Located in the heart of historic Logan Heights, you are perfectly positioned in one of San Diego’s most vibrant and culturally rich areas. You are just minutes from the energy of Barrio Logan and a short distance from the famous murals, shops, and incredible local food on Logan Avenue.

    Kristi Stevens LPT Realty,Inc

    3041 Valle Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /30

    $3,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3930 Marine View Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    Enjoy the best of coastal living with unmatched convenience at this well-located San Diego residence. Situated just minutes from downtown, major freeways, and the airport, this home offers seamless access to everything the region has to offer—from beaches and waterfront dining to business hubs and entertainment. This property is ideal for those seeking a balance between a peaceful neighborhood

    Abraham Vargas NewJourney Real Estate Group

    3930 Marine View Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /31

    $820,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1736 Kearney Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,215

    Last Listing Agent Alli Urguby Compass

    1736 Kearney Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4982-88 Imperial, San Diego, CA 92113

      • Studio
      4982-88 Imperial, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Concepcion Apartment Realty Group (ARG)

  • /18

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • $3,057,919 per Acre

    0 National Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113

    Great opportunity in Logan Heights! 1 LOT zoned R-4—ideal for future development or expansion. Perfect for investors looking to maximize density in a rapidly growing area. Conveniently located near freeways, Downtown San Diego, and public transit. Rare chance to secure existing cash flow with significant upside potential!***pictures reflect the BUNDLE SALE** this listing is ONLY for ONE of the

    Voltaire Lepe eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    0 National Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /13

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2085 Franklin Ave Unit 2085 1/2 Franklin Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

  • 3795 Florence St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $750,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3795 Florence St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,275

    Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    3795 Florence St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4982-88 Imperial Unit CN-1-3, San Diego, CA 92113

      4982-88 Imperial Unit CN-1-3, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /33

    $1,030,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    1055 32nd St Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92102

    Highly acclaimed Craft by CityMark a luxurious two-story townhome ideally located in a quieter pocket just moments from the energy of Downtown San Diego. Bike to downtown and Padres games, or enjoy the vibrant dining and culture of Golden Hill and South Park—you're near all the action while still enjoying a peaceful residential setting. This move-in ready home showcases voluminous ceilings

    Rebecca Roman Redfin

    1055 32nd St Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92102
  • /17

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • 3827-3829 1/2 National Avenue

    2084 1 2-3829 National Ave Unit 3829, San Diego, CA 92113

    2084 1 2-3829 National Ave Unit 3829, San Diego, CA 92113
  • 431 Cuyamaca Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    $979,999 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    431 Cuyamaca Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Young MM Realty

    431 Cuyamaca Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 1233 S 36th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 S 36th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1233 S 36th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Carlyon Thomas Realtors

  • /26

    $2,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,629 Sq Ft

    21 33 S 35th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    Price just reduced by $200,000 to facilitate a quick sale! 21-33 S 35th St presents the opportunity to acquire a high yield, partially renovated, low-density, triple lot, multifamily asset with a detached 3 Bed /2 Bath house in Central San Diego. The property possesses 3 water meters, suggesting a 3-way lot split could be feasible on the site. 21-33 S. 35th Street was originally constructed in

    Maxwell Brown Commercial Asset Advisors

    21 33 S 35th St, San Diego, CA 92113
  • /6

    $1,695 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 250 Sq Ft
    • 4006-4008 DELTA STREET

    4006-4008 Delta St Unit 4008, San Diego, CA 92113

    4006-4008 Delta St Unit 4008, San Diego, CA 92113
  • 4406 Delta St Unit 15, San Diego, CA 92113

    $450,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4406 Delta St Unit 15, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,830

    Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Angelo Legacy West Realty

    4406 Delta St Unit 15, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030-34 1/2 Kearney Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      2030-34 1/2 Kearney Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kire Nastevski Marcus & Millichap

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home