Est $938,578 Not Listed For Sale
6249 Lake Alamor Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,420 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $687/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $975,000
- May 24, 2024
Last Listing Agent Mark Robertson Century 21 Affiliated