268

Recently Sold Homes in 92123

Section Image Section Image
  • 3011 Feiler Place, San Diego, CA 92123

    $1,175,400 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3011 Feiler Place, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,945

    Last Listing Agent Don Vandover Coldwell Banker West

    3011 Feiler Place, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 2434 Moonstone Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    $1,277,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2434 Moonstone Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,299

    Last Listing Agent Keaton English Acropolis Enterprise

    2434 Moonstone Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 2902 Amulet St, San Diego, CA 92123

    $975,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2902 Amulet St, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $975/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,275

    Last Listing Agent Brian Britton SD Real Estate

    2902 Amulet St, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /28

    $1,205,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9245 Ronda Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,372

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Piechota eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    9245 Ronda Ave, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /40

    $742,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5072 Plaza Promenade, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,770

    Last Listing Agent David Gullifer David Gullifer, Broker

    5072 Plaza Promenade, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3016 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $805/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,275

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Caltabellotta RE/MAX City Real Estate

    3016 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /24

    $1,200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2917 Franklin Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,125

    Last Listing Agent Erika Borunda Compass

    2917 Franklin Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /22

    $871,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2589 Monette Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,607

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Martin Redfin Corporation

    2589 Monette Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 3454 Castle Glen Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    $474,999 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3454 Castle Glen Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,354

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Real Broker

    3454 Castle Glen Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 8381 Distinctive Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    $975,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8381 Distinctive Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,020

    Last Listing Agent Dushaun Fairley Coldwell Banker West

    8381 Distinctive Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /55

    $1,440,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2756 W Canyon Ave Unit 61, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,938

    Last Listing Agent Mike La Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    2756 W Canyon Ave Unit 61, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /47

    $1,013,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9265 Overton Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,524

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gilcrest The Equity Company

    9265 Overton Ave, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /71

    $460,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3454 Castle Glen Dr Unit 104, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,172

    Last Listing Agent Amy O'Dorisio Coldwell Banker West

    3454 Castle Glen Dr Unit 104, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /66

    $1,105,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2357 Salisbury Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,888

    Last Listing Agent Christina Diab Real Broker

    2357 Salisbury Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 2525 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    $1,917,602 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2525 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $834/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2525 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 2347 Greenwing Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    $1,152,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2347 Greenwing Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,189

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Edwards Real Broker

    2347 Greenwing Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 9015 Sovereign Rd, San Diego, CA 92123

    $1,129,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9015 Sovereign Rd, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,184

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Brown Keller Williams SD Metro

    9015 Sovereign Rd, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 2376 Ron Way, San Diego, CA 92123

    $901,535 Sold May 16, 2025

    2376 Ron Way, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,947

    Last Listing Agent Amy Worley Bluesage Properties, Inc

    2376 Ron Way, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /47

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2502 Greyling Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $797/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,771

    Last Listing Agent Nicol Medina Coldwell Banker West

    2502 Greyling Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /32

    $1,009,850 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3216 Towser St, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,218

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Baldwin Renovation Realty

    3216 Towser St, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3456 Castle Glen Dr Unit 290, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $737/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,952

    Last Listing Agent Darin Triolo Keller Williams Realty

    3456 Castle Glen Dr Unit 290, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /31

    $1,025,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3280 Towser St, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,109

    Last Listing Agent Shana Gridley Crescent Bay Properties

    3280 Towser St, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /18

    $895,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2406 Aperture Cir, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,552

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mejares Lacson Pacific Realty

    2406 Aperture Cir, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /40

    $1,625,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2877 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,702

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Fornaciari eXp Realty of California Inc

    2877 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /49

    $765,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4880 Paramount Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,272

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hays Compass

    4880 Paramount Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 9261 Fullerton Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

    $980,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9261 Fullerton Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,785

    Last Listing Agent Blake Ferraro Coldwell Banker Realty

    9261 Fullerton Ave, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /11

    $1,294,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2732 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $888/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Everly at Civita

    2732 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /31

    $1,030,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2660 Pheasant Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,702

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kinsey Seahorse Properties, Inc.

    2660 Pheasant Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3425 Angwin Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,465

    Last Listing Agent Luis Garcia Reyes Innovate Realty, Inc.

    3425 Angwin Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /48

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2005 Goshawk St, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,110

    Last Listing Agent Dave Zimkin Zimkin Realty

    2005 Goshawk St, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 2890 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2890 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $815/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,520

    Last Listing Agent Goran Forss Team Forss Realty Group

    2890 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 2263 Finch Ln, San Diego, CA 92123

    $1,160,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2263 Finch Ln, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,895

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Peraza Finest City Homes

    2263 Finch Ln, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /21

    $910,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8935 Laddie Ln, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,030

    Last Listing Agent Gosia Comer Keller Williams La Jolla

    8935 Laddie Ln, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /35

    $755,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5822 Mission Center Rd Unit A, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,888

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Maldonado Compass

    5822 Mission Center Rd Unit A, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /30

    $1,024,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8637 Jenny Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,101

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Vazquez Renovation Realty

    8637 Jenny Ave, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /2

    $1,149,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2376 Ron Way, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $844/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,947

    Last Listing Agent Omar Elminoufi Beach City Brokers, Inc.

    2376 Ron Way, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /69

    $1,331,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8337 Distinctive Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,188

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McSherry Compass

    8337 Distinctive Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /24

    $850,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9552 Fermi Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,076

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Mays Keller Williams Realty

    9552 Fermi Ave, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 3456 Castle Glen Dr Unit 154, San Diego, CA 92123

    $460,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3456 Castle Glen Dr Unit 154, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,623

    Last Listing Agent Seth Peek Peek Realty

    3456 Castle Glen Dr Unit 154, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /31

    $1,285,000 Sold Sep 14, 2025

    3132 W Canyon Ave Unit 56, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,894

    Last Listing Agent Eva Alarcon CalCoast Investment Corp

    3132 W Canyon Ave Unit 56, San Diego, CA 92123

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home