12,843

Homes in ZIP Code 92131

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $1,825,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      11550 Aspendell Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11550 Aspendell Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,809,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Sanfilippo Castello Realty Group

  • /35

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10348 Caminito Goma, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,258

    Last Listing Agent Richard Solo VS Real Estate

    10348 Caminito Goma, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /46

      Est $1,422,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      11728 Miro Cir, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11728 Miro Cir, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ray RE/MAX

  • 10896 Pointed Oak Ln, San Diego, CA 92131

    $1,280,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10896 Pointed Oak Ln, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,918

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adams HomeSmart Realty West

    10896 Pointed Oak Ln, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /27

      Est $2,113,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      11605 Swan Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11605 Swan Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,285,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pascale Mercier San Diego Castles Realty

  • /11

    $425,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9899 Scripps Westview Way Unit 243, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,469

    Last Listing Agent Brandan Rosenlund Marinello and Associates R.E

    9899 Scripps Westview Way Unit 243, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /19

      Est $769,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      11625 Miro Cir, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11625 Miro Cir, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Yang EpicPoint Properties

  • /23

    $1,685,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11770 Fantasia Ct, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,308

    Last Listing Agent Randa Mishlawi Pacific Best Home Services, Inc.

    11770 Fantasia Ct, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /58

      Est $1,640,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      10650 Rookwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10650 Rookwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,542,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ray RE/MAX

  • /31

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10895 Scripps Ranch Blvd Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,476

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Shumate San Diego Castles Realty

    10895 Scripps Ranch Blvd Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /31

      Est $1,994,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      11410 Pochard Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11410 Pochard Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nguyen HomeSmart Realty West

  • /48

    $1,790,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    10555 Pine Falls Ct, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,721

    Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

    10555 Pine Falls Ct, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /21

      Est $1,305,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      11162 Ivy Hill Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11162 Ivy Hill Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,382,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prashila Sharma Coastal Premier Properties

  • /37

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9951 Caminito Chirimolla, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,266

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tourtellott RE/MAX Connections

    9951 Caminito Chirimolla, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /22

      Est $699,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      11862 Scripps Creek Dr Unit A, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11862 Scripps Creek Dr Unit A, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Fletcher Fletcher Properties, Inc.

  • /29

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11561 Spruce Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,491

    Last Listing Agent Kay Merg RE/MAX Connections

    11561 Spruce Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /24

      Est $672,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      9781 Caminito Doha, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9781 Caminito Doha, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaodong Liu Homewise & Associates

  • /32

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11092 Caminito Dulce, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,591

    Last Listing Agent Monique LeBlanc The Agency

    11092 Caminito Dulce, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /26

      Est $2,432,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      11325 Ravensthorpe Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11325 Ravensthorpe Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $660/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,429,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Choosit Thanungchooshilp Choosit Realty

  • /2

    $1,360,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10315 Moselle St, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,312

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Messali Real Broker

    10315 Moselle St, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /29

      Est $2,014,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      11437 Weatherhill Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11437 Weatherhill Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Ye Torrey Pines Development Group

  • 11033 Scripps Ranch Blvd, San Diego, CA 92131

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11033 Scripps Ranch Blvd, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,592

    Last Listing Agent Randy Zimnoch eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    11033 Scripps Ranch Blvd, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /73

      Est $1,381,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      11577 Cypress Canyon Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11577 Cypress Canyon Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ryan Compass

  • /56

    $2,975,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11577 Sweet Willow Way, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,016,602

    Last Listing Agent Susana Corrigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    11577 Sweet Willow Way, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /55

      Est $1,619,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Pinot Noir Cir, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10851 Pinot Noir Cir, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ouellette Ace Real Estate Services

  • 11313 Wild Meadow Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    $2,150,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11313 Wild Meadow Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,153,369

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hamrick Real Broker

    11313 Wild Meadow Place, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /23

      Est $632,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      11225 Affinity Ct Unit 60, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11225 Affinity Ct Unit 60, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lee HomeSmart Realty West

  • /2

    $2,257,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11580 Wannacut Place Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,329,537

    Last Listing Agent Kay Merg RE/MAX Connections

    11580 Wannacut Place Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /21

      Est $673,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      11325 Affinity Ct Unit 156, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11325 Affinity Ct Unit 156, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Vosacek Western Hills Real Estate

  • /45

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9956 Cummins Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,731,957

    Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

    9956 Cummins Place, San Diego, CA 92131
    • 10645 Wexford St Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131

      Est $781,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      10645 Wexford St Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10645 Wexford St Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Riazati Keller Williams Realty

  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10565 Caminito Basswood, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,594

    Last Listing Agent Felicity Hunter Real Broker

    10565 Caminito Basswood, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /34

      Est $1,340,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      11442 Elmstone Ct, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11442 Elmstone Ct, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Waid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 10276 Caminito Covewood, San Diego, CA 92131

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10276 Caminito Covewood, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,370

    Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    10276 Caminito Covewood, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /74

      Est $2,363,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      11215 Vandemen Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11215 Vandemen Way, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,486,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Paulo TXR Homes, Inc.

  • /31

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10421 Les Arbres Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,130

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gardner Redfin Corporation

    10421 Les Arbres Place, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /18

      Est $792,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      10940 Ivy Hill Dr Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10940 Ivy Hill Dr Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /14

    $1,360,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10850 Canyon Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,852

    Last Listing Agent Evan Oliver Asset Property Group

    10850 Canyon Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92131
    • /12

      Est $1,904,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      10768 Sunset Ridge Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10768 Sunset Ridge Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

  • /42

    $1,385,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11542 Village Ridge Rd, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,614

    Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

    11542 Village Ridge Rd, San Diego, CA 92131

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home