422

Recently Sold Homes in 92154

Section Image
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1080 Sunset Crossing Point, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,888

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Weitzel eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1080 Sunset Crossing Point, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3414 Del Sol Blvd Unit A, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,337

    Last Listing Agent Leo Gonzalez eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    3414 Del Sol Blvd Unit A, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1778 Elm Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,097

    Last Listing Agent David Goodman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1778 Elm Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 5481 Seacliff Place Unit 100, San Diego, CA 92154

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5481 Seacliff Place Unit 100, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,071

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Winfield LPT Realty, Inc

    5481 Seacliff Place Unit 100, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /28

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2171 Ilex Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,219

    Last Listing Agent Connie Kenny Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2171 Ilex Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 5441 San Roberto, San Diego, CA 92154

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5441 San Roberto, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,213

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores ShoppingSDHouses

    5441 San Roberto, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /36

    $890,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    935 Caleb Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,814

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Woronoff NewTown Real Estate

    935 Caleb Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 1793 Thelborn Way, San Diego, CA 92154

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1793 Thelborn Way, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,170

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Visconti ROA California Inc

    1793 Thelborn Way, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 992 Churrituck Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    992 Churrituck Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,300

    Last Listing Agent Frances Herrera-Bosque Century 21 Affiliated

    992 Churrituck Dr, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /12

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2058 Toboggan Way, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,912

    Last Listing Agent Tes Poblete Premiere Home Funding, Inc

    2058 Toboggan Way, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 2414 Grove Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2414 Grove Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,567

    Last Listing Agent EYDEE JIMENEZ REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    2414 Grove Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 5305 Seacliff Place Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92154

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5305 Seacliff Place Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,066

    Last Listing Agent Denise Niskey Keller Williams Realty

    5305 Seacliff Place Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 438 Avocet Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    $920,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    438 Avocet Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,913

    Last Listing Agent Christine Young Coldwell Banker West

    438 Avocet Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /30

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2369 Biola Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,580

    Last Listing Agent Mike Blair LPT Realty,Inc

    2369 Biola Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 2858 Madden Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2858 Madden Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,363

    Last Listing Agent Neal Akin Coastal Premier Properties

    2858 Madden Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 3340 Del Sol Blvd Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92154

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3340 Del Sol Blvd Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Castle Real Broker

    3340 Del Sol Blvd Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /31

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3971 Caseman Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,684

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lucero Law Marani Real Estate

    3971 Caseman Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2121 Acara Cir, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Babins Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    2121 Acara Cir, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2408 Cascalote Loop, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,073

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cabarcas Guerra Realty Source Incorporated

    2408 Cascalote Loop, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 2742 Wardlow Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2742 Wardlow Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,949

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Martinez ROA California Inc

    2742 Wardlow Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 1377 Twining Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1377 Twining Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,644

    Last Listing Agent Camille Bruno Compass

    1377 Twining Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 1544 Albata Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    $820,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1544 Albata Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,786

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON GREENE Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    1544 Albata Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1795 Saltaire Place, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Christian eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1795 Saltaire Place, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 1482 Ridgeline Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1482 Ridgeline Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,565

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Elizondo ShoppingSDHouses

    1482 Ridgeline Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /18

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    712 Spinnaker Point Terrace, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,139

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Flohr-Jemmings Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Napolitano & Associates

    712 Spinnaker Point Terrace, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /42

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2113 Imogene Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,450

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adib ROA California Inc

    2113 Imogene Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /47

    $448,895

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5305 Seacliff Place, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kacee Wright Oceanfront Realty

    5305 Seacliff Place, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /60

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5506 Sandcliff Ln Unit 158, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,848

    Last Listing Agent Lardner Valenzuela Coldwell Banker West

    5506 Sandcliff Ln Unit 158, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 5211 Calle Rockfish Unit 90, San Diego, CA 92154

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5211 Calle Rockfish Unit 90, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,642

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Peraza Finest City Homes

    5211 Calle Rockfish Unit 90, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2858 Madden Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,363

    Last Listing Agent Karen Alvarez Altiore Estates

    2858 Madden Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /50

    $1,260,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1032 Sea Reef Dr Unit 3A, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,767

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brodmann Compass

    1032 Sea Reef Dr Unit 3A, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 1707 Santa Celine, San Diego, CA 92154

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1707 Santa Celine, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,600

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Martinez Willis Allen Real Estate

    1707 Santa Celine, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 5479 San Alejandro, San Diego, CA 92154

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5479 San Alejandro, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,485

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Acosta-Figueroa Coldwell Banker West

    5479 San Alejandro, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 742 Blackwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    742 Blackwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,986

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Elizondo ShoppingSDHouses

    742 Blackwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 2141 Acara Cir, San Diego, CA 92154

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2141 Acara Cir, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,692

    Last Listing Agent Chantz Mcclain TNG Real Estate Consultants

    2141 Acara Cir, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 866 Churrituck Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    866 Churrituck Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF

    Current Estimated Value $850,087

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rocha Sherman Realty Group

    866 Churrituck Dr, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 5270 Topsail Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5270 Topsail Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,784

    Last Listing Agent Clemente Casillas SoCo Real Estate & Invest.

    5270 Topsail Dr, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /41

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3446 Robb Roy Place, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,560

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garver Keller Williams Realty

    3446 Robb Roy Place, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 6822 Saguaro St, San Diego, CA 92154

    $665,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6822 Saguaro St, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,320

    Last Listing Agent Jorge De La Torre Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    6822 Saguaro St, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /30

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2543 Caminito Avellano, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,131

    Last Listing Agent Voltaire Lepe eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2543 Caminito Avellano, San Diego, CA 92154

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home