10,269

Recently Sold San Diego, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    425 W Beech St Unit 1504, San Diego, CA 92101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,236

    Last Listing Agent Mike Poehler CityMark Realty

    425 W Beech St Unit 1504, San Diego, CA 92101
  • /37

    $2,665,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1712 Beryl St, San Diego, CA 92109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,712,842

    Last Listing Agent Willem De Ridder Compass

    1712 Beryl St, San Diego, CA 92109
  • 2750 Wheatstone St Unit 109, San Diego, CA 92111

    $328,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2750 Wheatstone St Unit 109, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Flores-Farnum Claudia Farnum Broker

    2750 Wheatstone St Unit 109, San Diego, CA 92111
  • 2750 Landscape Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2750 Landscape Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,150

    Last Listing Agent Loren Sanchez Finest City Homes

    2750 Landscape Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 6306 Plaza Cuernavaca, San Diego, CA 92114

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6306 Plaza Cuernavaca, San Diego, CA 92114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,211

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Herrera The Ladera Group

    6306 Plaza Cuernavaca, San Diego, CA 92114
  • /28

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8654 New Salem St Unit 44, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,147

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Roberts RE/MAX Connections

    8654 New Salem St Unit 44, San Diego, CA 92126
  • 2224 River Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    $584,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2224 River Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,381

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Kurtz Real Broker

    2224 River Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 3909 Monroe Ave Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92116

    $554,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3909 Monroe Ave Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,178

    Last Listing Agent Marina Morse eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3909 Monroe Ave Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92116
  • /7

    $2,065,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    333 San Antonio Ave Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92106

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,070/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,871,204

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hack Wenhe Mortgage & Realty

    333 San Antonio Ave Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92106
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1400 Broadway Unit 1201, San Diego, CA 92101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,134

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Craft RE/MAX City Real Estate

    1400 Broadway Unit 1201, San Diego, CA 92101
  • 11605 Windcrest Ln, San Diego, CA 92128

    $1,292,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11605 Windcrest Ln, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,604

    Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    11605 Windcrest Ln, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /26

    $1,675,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11954 Cypress Valley Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,968

    Last Listing Agent Pascale Mercier San Diego Castles Realty

    11954 Cypress Valley Dr, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3040 Caminito Arenoso, San Diego, CA 92117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,848

    Last Listing Agent Gary Lawrence Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    3040 Caminito Arenoso, San Diego, CA 92117
  • /40

    $3,936,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6967 Paseo Laredo, La Jolla, CA 92037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,263/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,098,887

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ostroff Compass

    6967 Paseo Laredo, La Jolla, CA 92037
  • /47

    $2,455,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2152 Emerald St, San Diego, CA 92109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,415,333

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cane Keller Williams La Jolla

    2152 Emerald St, San Diego, CA 92109
  • /44

    $760,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9607 W Canyon Terrace Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,930

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Dillard Keller Williams La Jolla

    9607 W Canyon Terrace Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92123
  • 1650 Waterside Dr Unit 129, San Diego, CA 92154

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1650 Waterside Dr Unit 129, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,875

    Last Listing Agent Tino Velazquez Real Broker

    1650 Waterside Dr Unit 129, San Diego, CA 92154
  • /45

    $1,035,150

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3531 Milagros St, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,576

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Compass

    3531 Milagros St, San Diego, CA 92123
  • /51

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6831 El Banquero Place, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,184

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hays Compass

    6831 El Banquero Place, San Diego, CA 92119
  • /49

    $1,735,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2949 Erie St, San Diego, CA 92117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,589

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Souza-Adams Coastal Pacific Properties

    2949 Erie St, San Diego, CA 92117
  • /13

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3863 Highland Ave Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,519

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Grust The Stoz Group

    3863 Highland Ave Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92105
  • 445 Island Ave Unit 309, San Diego, CA 92101

    $449,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    445 Island Ave Unit 309, San Diego, CA 92101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,031

    Last Listing Agent Janicke Swanson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    445 Island Ave Unit 309, San Diego, CA 92101
  • 7029 Hilton Place, San Diego, CA 92111

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7029 Hilton Place, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $680/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,119

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Erickson Willis Allen Real Estate

    7029 Hilton Place, San Diego, CA 92111
  • 7740 Margerum Ave Unit 204, San Diego, CA 92120

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7740 Margerum Ave Unit 204, San Diego, CA 92120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,909

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cromer Century 21 Affiliated

    7740 Margerum Ave Unit 204, San Diego, CA 92120
  • /36

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5630 Vista San Juanico, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,495

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Sandoval Select Premier Properties

    5630 Vista San Juanico, San Diego, CA 92154
  • 2610 Bellezza Dr Unit 19, San Diego, CA 92108

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2610 Bellezza Dr Unit 19, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,965

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gooch Willis Allen Real Estate

    2610 Bellezza Dr Unit 19, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /30

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4060 Huerfano Ave Unit 225, San Diego, CA 92117

    • 1 Bath
    • 425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,421

    Last Listing Agent Max Folkers RE/MAX Pacific

    4060 Huerfano Ave Unit 225, San Diego, CA 92117
  • 11380 Ironwood Rd, San Diego, CA 92131

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11380 Ironwood Rd, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $844/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,366

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Gutierrez EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    11380 Ironwood Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /51

    $2,441,440

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1956 Pacific Beach Dr, San Diego, CA 92109

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kent Keller Williams Realty LaJolla

    1956 Pacific Beach Dr, San Diego, CA 92109
  • /68

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6934-38 Mohawk St, San Diego, CA 92115

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Acker Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    6934-38 Mohawk St, San Diego, CA 92115
  • /20

    $1,149,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13119 Greer Dr, San Diego, CA 92129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Lennar Junipers - Woodlands

    13119 Greer Dr, San Diego, CA 92129
  • 6651 Rockglen Ave, San Diego, CA 92111

    $1,112,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6651 Rockglen Ave, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,777

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Warburton eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    6651 Rockglen Ave, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /37

    $1,135,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4865 39th St, San Diego, CA 92116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mercer Keller Williams La Jolla

    4865 39th St, San Diego, CA 92116
  • /47

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4232 Arden Way, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,432,195

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Sandberg Minka Hull, Broker

    4232 Arden Way, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /34

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6819 Julie St, San Diego, CA 92115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,715

    Last Listing Agent Frank Powell Discovery Property Group Inc

    6819 Julie St, San Diego, CA 92115
  • /38

    $1,750,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5453 Bothe Ave, San Diego, CA 92122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,549

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ahearn eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    5453 Bothe Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
  • /23

    $1,515,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4993 February St, San Diego, CA 92110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,714

    Last Listing Agent Knute Brookshier Compass

    4993 February St, San Diego, CA 92110
  • /40

    $2,900,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16231 Sunny Summit Dr, San Diego, CA 92127

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,944,187

    Last Listing Agent Jay Kim West Realty

    16231 Sunny Summit Dr, San Diego, CA 92127
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6333 College Grove Dr Unit 4105, San Diego, CA 92115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,436

    Last Listing Agent Xiaohong Song A Team Real Estate

    6333 College Grove Dr Unit 4105, San Diego, CA 92115
  • /36

    $620,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10867 Serafina Ln Unit 36, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,727

    Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Nelson LPT Realty,Inc

    10867 Serafina Ln Unit 36, San Diego, CA 92128

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home