10,700

Properties in ZIP Code 94107

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Kansas St Unit 1017A, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 368 Sq Ft
      1017 Kansas St Unit 1017A, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $707/SF
      • 4,057 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Navarro Harper Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,406,825 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Carolina St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      310 Carolina St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,589,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Twomey Compass

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 7th St Unit LL13, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      888 7th St Unit LL13, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $987/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shaw Vanguard Properties

    • /13

      Est $611,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 17th St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1001 17th St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Watson Vanguard Properties

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Kansas St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 10 Beds
      • 5,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1385 Kansas St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $578/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,976,600
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Manson Cushman & Wakefield

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Indiana St Unit 311, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1325 Indiana St Unit 311, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $995/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schoen Compass

    • /31

      Est $917,380 Not Listed For Sale

      868 Minnesota St Unit 413, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      868 Minnesota St Unit 413, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helena Zaludova Compass

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Pennsylvania Ave, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 11 Beds
      • 6,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      328 Pennsylvania Ave, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,888,888
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Chapleau Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,370,797 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Tennessee St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      815 Tennessee St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,314/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Britton Jackson Vanguard Properties Referral

    • /40

      Est $978,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 17th St Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1001 17th St Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,122/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Rong Intero Real Estate Services

    • /51

      Est $1,156,872 Not Listed For Sale

      415 De Haro St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      415 De Haro St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,399/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,283,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bellings Compass

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Stillman St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      31 Stillman St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steed Ahn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $804,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 22nd St Unit 116, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1300 22nd St Unit 116, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Vandermerwe Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,241,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 22nd St Unit 402, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1300 22nd St Unit 402, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,480/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 09, 2022

• /6

      Est $1,016,541 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Tennessee St Unit 122, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      950 Tennessee St Unit 122, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,104,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /6

      Est $605,140 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Tennessee St Unit 114, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      950 Tennessee St Unit 114, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,367/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /12

      Est $672,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 3rd St Unit 307, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2177 3rd St Unit 307, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /6

      Est $968,303 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Tennessee St Unit 321, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      950 Tennessee St Unit 321, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /24

      Est $834,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 3rd St Unit 411, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2177 3rd St Unit 411, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,235/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,500
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /46

      Est $2,060,708 Not Listed For Sale

      750 2nd St Unit 402, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      750 2nd St Unit 402, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,285,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gueco Kinoko

    • /33

      Est $793,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 22nd St Unit 216, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1300 22nd St Unit 216, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Williams AgentDesks Incorporated

    • /6

      Est $1,007,064 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Tennessee St Unit 224, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      950 Tennessee St Unit 224, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,310/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Townsend St Unit 829, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      177 Townsend St Unit 829, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,261/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Godbold Compass

    • /29

      Est $996,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 22nd St Unit 416, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1300 22nd St Unit 416, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,203/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

• /26

      Est $1,365,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Indiana St Unit 104, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1301 Indiana St Unit 104, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gullicksen Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /18

      Est $847,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 3rd St Unit 423, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2177 3rd St Unit 423, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,437/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Friedberg Polaris Pacific

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Connecticut St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      490 Connecticut St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $786/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,128,511 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Tennessee St Unit 227, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      950 Tennessee St Unit 227, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,139,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /6

      Est $895,734 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Tennessee St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      950 Tennessee St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /6

      Est $1,179,369 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Tennessee St Unit 214, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      950 Tennessee St Unit 214, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • 4,013 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,289,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leyla Alhosseini Ascend Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $557,198 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Tennessee St Unit 217, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      950 Tennessee St Unit 217, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,377/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Skittone Compass

    • /45

      Est $1,629,979 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Connecticut St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      146 Connecticut St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $942,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Rhode Island St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1275 Rhode Island St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faye Dibachi Compass

    • /53

      Est $896,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Minnesota St Unit 308, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1310 Minnesota St Unit 308, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Roti Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,084,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1510 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,066/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grant Beggs Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,004,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Rhode Island St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1251 Rhode Island St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ray Compass

    • /32

      Est $855,415 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Carolina St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      954 Carolina St, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Watkins Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /31

      Est $875,992 Not Listed For Sale

      989 20th St Unit 467, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      989 20th St Unit 467, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hills Vanguard Properties

    • /11

      Est $885,923 Not Listed For Sale

      989 20th St Unit 365, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      989 20th St Unit 365, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Missy Wyant Smit Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,339,918 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Indiana St Unit 360, San Francisco, CA 94107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      801 Indiana St Unit 360, San Francisco, CA 94107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,888
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Nattrass Nattrass Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home