10,167

Properties in ZIP Code 94109

Section Image
    • /75

      Est $989,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Greenwich St Unit 211, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1380 Greenwich St Unit 211, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rossi Compass

    • /41

      Est $958,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Greenwich St Unit 209, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1380 Greenwich St Unit 209, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,707
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,262,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Francisco St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1125 Francisco St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Farnham Compass

    • 631 Ofarrell St Unit 1511, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Est $339,976 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1511, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1511, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Otto Compass

    • 631 Ofarrell St Unit 1507, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Est $355,203 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1507, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1507, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williams TurboHome Brokerage

    • /15

      Est $329,159 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1505, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1505, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $635/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mallen Compass

    • /41

      Est $326,541 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1412, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1412, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cacciotti Vanguard Properties

    • /37

      Est $340,478 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1203, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 1203, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carney Serhant California, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $398,568 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 604, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 604, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ullon Willis Choice Realty

    • /29

      Est $500,528 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 908, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 908, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Marrocco Compass

    • /35

      Est $327,084 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 811, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 811, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cacciotti Vanguard Properties

    • /19

      Est $315,753 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ofarrell St Unit 403, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 Ofarrell St Unit 403, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Woebcke Vanguard Properties

    • /28

      Est $443,234 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Bush St Unit 618, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      900 Bush St Unit 618, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Chow KW Advisors

    • 900 Bush St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Est $479,797 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Bush St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      900 Bush St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Lavigna Inactive Office

    • /17

      Est $428,062 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Bush St Unit 218, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      900 Bush St Unit 218, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burns Compass

    • /44

      Est $624,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 1201, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 1201, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $962/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $617,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 1106, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 1106, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $946/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gordon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $466,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 911, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1001 Pine St Unit 911, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /99

      Est $553,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 910, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 910, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $593,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Pine St Unit 310, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Pine St Unit 310, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Landry Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $703,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 California St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1350 California St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Nibbi Compass

    • /13

      Est $1,176,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 801, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 801, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harris Compass

    • /84

      Est $3,358,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Leavenworth St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1761 Leavenworth St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $2,179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kuntala Cheng Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,254,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Leavenworth St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1845 Leavenworth St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Farrell Compass

    • /43

      Est $1,209,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Green St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94133

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1097 Green St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,380/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Coppage Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,103,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Green St Unit 1103, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1101 Green St Unit 1103, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,359/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrington Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,794,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Green St Unit 1101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1101 Green St Unit 1101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Ongpian JODI Group

    • /43

      Est $1,688,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Vallejo St Unit C, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1362 Vallejo St Unit C, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Juarez Compass

    • /62

      Est $2,465,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Vallejo St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1362 Vallejo St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Hatvany Compass

    • 1101 Green St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Est $1,060,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Green St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1101 Green St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priya Patpatia Inactive Office

    • /15

      Est $882,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Green St Unit 302, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1101 Green St Unit 302, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Caruso Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1110 Green St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Est $8,855,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Green St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1110 Green St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,873/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,350,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kalmbach Outpost Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $3,410,644 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Larkin St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2406 Larkin St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,275/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Callan Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,430,978 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Allen St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14 Allen St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Funk Moss Vivre Real Estate

    • /87

      Est $4,147,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Hyde St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2345 Hyde St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,431/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /8

      Est $1,499,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Lombard St Unit 24, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1150 Lombard St Unit 24, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik McIntosh Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • /4

      Est $3,041,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Lombard St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1150 Lombard St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lawton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $979,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Lombard St Unit 37, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Lombard St Unit 37, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Linder Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Hyde St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2323 Hyde St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $804/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,375,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Di Prizito Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • /16

      Est $649,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Leavenworth St Unit 106, San Francisco, CA 94133

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2555 Leavenworth St Unit 106, San Francisco, CA 94133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Bruce Compass

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home