8,763

Properties in ZIP Code 94118

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $759,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Arguello Blvd Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      190 Arguello Blvd Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schatz Huntress Properties

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 8th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      105 8th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,095/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Esler KW Advisors

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Fulton St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3400 Fulton St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $588/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Chapleau Compass

    • /99

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Balboa St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      218 Balboa St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $680/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,138,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 14th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      349 14th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Greenberg Compass Commercial

    • /23

      Est $1,700,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Geary Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3819 Geary Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Filly Compass Commercial

    • /41

      Est $2,278,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 9th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      669 9th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,318,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Boutiette Compass

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 12th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 10 Beds
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      284 12th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leung Compass Commercial

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3527 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,089/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,641,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary McCauley McCauley, Wilson & Butterfield

    • /28

      Est $1,311,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Edward St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Edward St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Romero Vanguard Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 10th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 9 Beds
      • 7,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      10 10th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,272,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Dolby Colliers International

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Sacramento St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3456 Sacramento St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,705/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nolan Vanguard Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Sacramento St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      3456 Sacramento St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,469,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nolan Vanguard Properties

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 4th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      521 4th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,218/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Howe Compass

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Sacramento St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      3456 Sacramento St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,373/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nolan Vanguard Properties

    • /15

      Est $2,775,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 California St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4105 California St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,432,620
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McCollom Compass

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Fulton St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4016 Fulton St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $776/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rosdail KW Advisors

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 10th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      477 10th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $768/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathlyne Scharetg Intero Real Estate Services

    • /52

      Est $1,112,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 6th Ave Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      738 6th Ave Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Krishnan Compass

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Lake St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      526 Lake St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $859/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rogers Compass

    • /13

      Est $1,073,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Palm Ave Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      105 Palm Ave Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wong Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,147,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 6th Ave Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      738 6th Ave Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Krishnan Compass

    • /5

      Est $1,347,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 4th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      677 4th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Siegel Compass

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Balboa St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1030 Balboa St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carter Waite Compass

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 6th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      568 6th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $923/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bellings Compass

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 11th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 10 Beds
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      361 11th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joby Tapia Compass Commercial

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Fulton St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3036 Fulton St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $975/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Sarria Lembi Vanguard Properties Referral

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Fulton St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3036 Fulton St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $930/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 4th Ave Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      159 4th Ave Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Beggs Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 4th Ave Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      159 4th Ave Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 4th Ave Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      159 4th Ave Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 4th Ave Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      159 4th Ave Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,783,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Spruce St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      690 Spruce St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,564,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Macon Compass

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 11th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 12 Beds
      • 9,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      686 11th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,357,895
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kaplan Rockwell Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Cabrillo St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 9 Beds
      • 9,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      950 Cabrillo St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,034,211
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kaplan Rockwell Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 2nd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      462 2nd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $753/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bellings Compass

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2488 Fulton St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2488 Fulton St, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $792/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell Farrell RealEstate Investments

    • /48

      Est $1,295,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 3rd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      688 3rd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Barbagelata BarbCo

    • /5

      Est $1,206,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Stanyan St Unit 43, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1 Stanyan St Unit 43, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,363/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Low-Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Mcallister St Unit A-113, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2001 Mcallister St Unit A-113, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,070/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Collett Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home