6,854

Homes in ZIP Code 94123

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $1,225,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Pixley St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      148 Pixley St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Clemons Compass

  • /2

    $1,725,888

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3190 Scott St Unit 308, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $1,403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,734

    Last Listing Agent Hank Foo Mosaik Real Estate

    3190 Scott St Unit 308, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /72

      Est $2,974,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2175 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Storch Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $3,250,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3820 Divisadero St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 6 Beds
    • 5,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Antonini Compass Commercial

    3820 Divisadero St, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /3

      Est $3,623,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2111 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lawton Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $4,150,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2813 Scott St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,040/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,436,659

    Last Listing Agent Michael Freethy Compass

    2813 Scott St, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /23

      Est $2,179,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Filbert St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2252 Filbert St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colm Glass Golden Gate Sotheby's Intl

  • /55

    $5,150,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3343 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,451/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,962,438

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Sebahar Compass

    3343 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • 2034 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Est $1,897,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2034 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Francis Vanguard Properties

  • /2

    $7,800,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2853 Broderick St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,723/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,213,689

    Last Listing Agent Fadi Rabadi Intero Real Estate Services

    2853 Broderick St, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /81

      Est $3,039,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Octavia St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3054 Octavia St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

  • /36

    $1,775,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2830 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,222

    Last Listing Agent Gina Blancarte Compass

    2830 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /91

      Est $2,962,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Chestnut St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1641 Chestnut St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Moresi-Valdes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $4,900,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3337 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $2,012/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Butch Haze Compass

    3337 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /53

      Est $3,078,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Chestnut St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1552 Chestnut St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,704,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Brittain Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2060 Union St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $2,041/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,153

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ho Vanguard Properties

    2060 Union St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Francisco St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1304 Francisco St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Spathis STERLING HOMES

  • /19

    $1,130,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1234 Francisco St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,060/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Thompson Compass

    1234 Francisco St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /91

      Est $4,870,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Bay St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1371 Bay St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,130,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Toboni Compass

  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3235 Gough St Unit 301, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Onken Compass

    3235 Gough St Unit 301, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /47

      Est $6,337,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Mallorca Way, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      112 Mallorca Way, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,680,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nolan Vanguard Properties

  • /2

    $4,400,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3152 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,429/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,964,878

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Silver Coldwell Banker Realty

    3152 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /26

      Est $3,310,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Alhambra St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      119 Alhambra St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Rathgeb Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $3,650,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3720 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,721,395

    Last Listing Agent Marie Ferdon City Real Estate

    3720 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /59

      Est $3,226,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Alhambra St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      139 Alhambra St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,905,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Hatvany Compass

  • /25

    $1,750,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3131 Pierce St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,011/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,920,195

    Last Listing Agent Ed Deleski Vanguard Properties

    3131 Pierce St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /30

      Est $3,108,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Avila St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      155 Avila St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob David Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,260,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1755 Filbert St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,574

    Last Listing Agent Donna Solen Corcoran Icon Properties

    1755 Filbert St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Cervantes Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      89 Cervantes Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $911/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Armour Compass

  • /2

    $7,650,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    585 Marina Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,864/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,630,520

    Last Listing Agent Neill Bassi Sotheby's International Realty

    585 Marina Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • 3524 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Est $3,064,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3524 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,415,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,290,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2806 Union St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $1,300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,655

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Liang Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    2806 Union St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /30

      Est $2,393,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3514 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,538/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Warrin Golden Gate Sotheby's Intl

  • /19

    $9,500,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2306 Broadway St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,159/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,625,620

    Last Listing Agent David Bellings Compass

    2306 Broadway St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /33

      Est $3,286,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Mallorca Way, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      267 Mallorca Way, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,437,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brown KW Advisors

  • /68

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2030 Filbert St Unit 2030, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,129,939

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Poe Compass

    2030 Filbert St Unit 2030, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /74

      Est $3,153,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rico Way, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      89 Rico Way, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Altree Compass

  • /46

    $2,450,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2295 Vallejo St Unit 409, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $2,042/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,216,868

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Compass

    2295 Vallejo St Unit 409, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /19

      Est $3,401,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3737 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Butch Haze Compass

  • /28

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2757 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,268

    Last Listing Agent Michael Annunziata North Point Real Estate

    2757 Greenwich St, San Francisco, CA 94123

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home