$999,000
- Land
- 1.28 Acres
- $779,130 per Acre
301-397 Warren Dr, San Francisco, CA 94131
San Francisco land plays don't get more intriguing than this. Tucked into the hillside and spanning 1.28 acres, this parcel is raw, unimproved, and sitting on a thesis that experienced developers will recognize immediately. Access is everything here, and an easement through the adjacent Water Department land is the move that transforms this from a scenic hillside lot into something with real
Corey McKinney Exp Commercial of California, Inc.