200,079

San Francisco County, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /63

    $4,995,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft

    2750 Cabrillo St, San Francisco, CA 94121

    Richmond Reveal - Step inside this newly built California Contemporary offering 5,065± sq ft of architecturally distinct living space, designed by Fractured9. Rooted in intentional design and elevated execution, it delivers a rare level of craftsmanship, comfort, and quiet luxury throughout. 5 En-Suite Bedrooms 2 with Adjacent Dens | 6 Marble-clad Bathrooms | 5,065± sq ft Living Space | Hardwood

    Alex Tai KW Advisors

    2750 Cabrillo St, San Francisco, CA 94121
  • /20

    $9,210

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    30 Otis St Unit SI FL19-ID1282, San Francisco, CA 94103

    Discover the best of San Francisco, with this two bedroom apartment in SoMa. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this furnished apartment with its fully equipped kitchen, living room, and our dedicated, on-the-ground support. (ID #SFO1282)The advertised rate of $9,210/month is the lowest available price, based on a 12 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 1, 2026.

    (650) 449-4016

    30 Otis St Unit SI FL19-ID1282, San Francisco, CA 94103
  • /2

    $3,200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    41 Westwood Dr, San Francisco, CA 94112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,032/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,035,024

    Last Listing Agent Shu Pu Fifty Hills Real Estate

    41 Westwood Dr, San Francisco, CA 94112
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Van Ness Ave Unit PH 4, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2525 Van Ness Ave Unit PH 4, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,616/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,099,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nolan Vanguard Properties

  • /51

    $1,898,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    546 33rd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94121

    Welcome to 546 33rd Avenue in San Franciscos desirable Outer Richmond, where coastal living & classic neighborhood charm meet. This spacious 5-bd, 5-ba residence offers a versatile two-level layout ideal for multi-generational living, investment potential, or flexible use. The upper level features 3bd and 3ba with bright living spaces & an easy flow throughout. The lower level incl a legal 2-bd,

    OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    546 33rd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94121
  • /20

    $5,510

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2 Bayside Village Place Unit SI FL2-ID321, San Francisco, CA 94107

    Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this charming South Beach furnished two bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and beautiful living room. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that San Francisco has to offer! (ID #SFO321)The advertised rate of $5,510/month is the lowest available price, based on a 12 month(s) stay

    (650) 502-5560

  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2415 Van Ness Ave Unit 602, San Francisco, CA 94109

    • 1 Bath
    • 567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $880/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,757

    Last Listing Agent Eun Young Lee Sotheby's International Realty

    2415 Van Ness Ave Unit 602, San Francisco, CA 94109
    • /63

      Est $1,372,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1688 Pine St Unit W802, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1688 Pine St Unit W802, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,418,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Anthony Venegas Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /96

    $2,850,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    862 York St, San Francisco, CA 94110

    Behind its elegant Spanish Mediterranean facade, 862 York is a reimagined, spacious, modern masterpiece with a 96 WalkScore and 99 BikeScore, a perfect floor plan, and exceptional indoor/outdoor living. Fully redesigned 2025-2026, the home was thoughtfully curated for entertaining and luxurious comfort. The stunning open great room, anchored by floor-to-ceiling Fleetwood doors, opens to an

    Jessica Branson Compass

    862 York St, San Francisco, CA 94110
  • /20

    $5,260

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    388 Beale St Unit SI FL15-ID775, San Francisco, CA 94105

    Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this pretty Rincon Hill furnished one bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and exquisite living room. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that San Francisco has to offer! (ID #SFO775)The advertised rate of $5,260/month is the lowest available price, based on a 9 month(s) and 20

    (650) 540-9267

    388 Beale St Unit SI FL15-ID775, San Francisco, CA 94105
  • /2

    $2,005,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    420 Bay St Unit C, San Francisco, CA 94133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,361/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,610,284

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kalhammer Compass

    420 Bay St Unit C, San Francisco, CA 94133
    • /38

      Est $1,108,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bartlett St Unit 607, San Francisco, CA 94110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      45 Bartlett St Unit 607, San Francisco, CA 94110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norman Fung Compass

  • /25

    $1,199,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    531-533 Natoma St, San Francisco, CA 94103

    Introducing 531-533 Natoma -a Victorian, 4-unit building in the heart of SOMA. This property offers four large two bedroom/one bathroom units, and each unit has its individual gas and electric meters as well as in-unit laundry area. This A++ location is truly unbeatable! Only a short distance away from Civic Center neighborhoods which offer a plethora of shops, restaurants, and art galleries,

    Disen Cai KW Advisors

    531-533 Natoma St, San Francisco, CA 94103
  • /18

    $2,450 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    731 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107

    Property Id: 2509985800 Square FeetBright Space, Ideal Office Space.Near Floor to Ceiling Windows40 Feet of Windows with North Facing Light*Separate Room with Sliding Door: Use as Conference Room or Additional Office Space*Private BathroomPrivate Entrance with Private Flight of Stairs. One Flight of Stairs.Bryant Street Between 5th & 6th

    (628) 267-3123

    731 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /27

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    300 Beale St Unit 504, San Francisco, CA 94105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $836/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,332

    Last Listing Agent Justin Goldberg Compass

    300 Beale St Unit 504, San Francisco, CA 94105
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 5th Ave Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      347 5th Ave Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,232/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Winifred Watson Vanguard Properties

  • /75

    $1,990,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    596 Bella Vista Way, San Francisco, CA 94127

    Experience the pinnacle of contemporary luxury in this meticulously renovated residence, where sleek modern design meets the timeless charm of San Francisco's Miraloma Park. Every inch of this home has been reimagined with high-end finishes and an intuitive flow designed for both grand entertaining and sophisticated daily living. The main floor serves as the heart of the home, featuring a bright,

    Yaohong Yang Real Estate eBroker

    596 Bella Vista Way, San Francisco, CA 94127
  • /20

    $3,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1475 Hawes St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94124

    This 3-bedroom home in an ideal Bayview location is ready for love! Moments to public transportation, minutes to Mission Bay, 3rd Street, and AT&T Park.Abundant natural light streaming through oversized windows and gleaming hardwood floors throughout greet you as you enter this home! Enjoy indoor lounging in the spacious living room with views of the vibrant neighborhood. Indulge in home

    (650) 788-1837

    1475 Hawes St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94124
  • /21

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1468 Francisco St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,655

    Last Listing Agent Peregrine Bagwell Chatterton Rees Group

    1468 Francisco St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94123
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 5th Ave Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      347 5th Ave Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $945/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Winifred Watson Vanguard Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home