7,433

Properties in ZIP Code 91775

Section Image
    • 6374 Sultana Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,697,239 Not Listed For Sale

      6374 Sultana Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6374 Sultana Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chien Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 515 Milton Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,055,997 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Milton Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      515 Milton Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pambakian Equity Union

    • 1116 Arcadia Ave Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $741,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Arcadia Ave Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1116 Arcadia Ave Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BIN LIU Wetrust Realty

    • 7181 Hidden Pine Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $851,490 Not Listed For Sale

      7181 Hidden Pine Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7181 Hidden Pine Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Hy Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 9117 Leroy St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,152,258 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 Leroy St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9117 Leroy St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,214,850
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dioni Rovello RE/MAX

    • 617 N Mission Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,799,120 Not Listed For Sale

      617 N Mission Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      617 N Mission Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,826,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Garofalo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,516,030 Not Listed For Sale

      8715 E Hermosa Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8715 E Hermosa Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent patricia hamada Beach City Brokers

    • 7024 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 10,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7024 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,380,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BAO LIU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,392,078 Not Listed For Sale

      8557 E Lorain Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8557 E Lorain Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheng Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 627 N Twin Palms Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,981,108 Not Listed For Sale

      627 N Twin Palms Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      627 N Twin Palms Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,935,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neha Jespersen COMPASS

    • 3026 Bartlett Ave Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Bartlett Ave Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3026 Bartlett Ave Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANET VILLACIS CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

    • 8711 E Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $846,939 Not Listed For Sale

      8711 E Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8711 E Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gilbert COMPASS

    • 1379 Elm Ave Unit A & B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,163,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Elm Ave Unit A & B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1379 Elm Ave Unit A & B, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kong Resource Real Estate Services

    • 6589 N Provence Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,302,055 Not Listed For Sale

      6589 N Provence Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6589 N Provence Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $914/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,308,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Dunville Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,955,594 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Longden Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      503 Longden Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Dioni Rovello RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8364 Sheffield Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 14 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8364 Sheffield Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Cao Nicole Cao

    • 6281 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $2,064,382 Not Listed For Sale

      6281 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6281 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Tang KW Executive

    • 509 Longden Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,947,801 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Longden Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      509 Longden Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yulin Hung eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

    • 6322 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $2,094,166 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6322 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Chau G E PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT

    • 319 Longden Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,759,398 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Longden Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      319 Longden Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Najarian Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8630 E Hermosa Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8630 E Hermosa Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Chen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 8465 Garibaldi Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,623,636 Not Listed For Sale

      8465 Garibaldi Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8465 Garibaldi Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,647,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jensen Jen Home Team Realty

    • 9135 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,490,681 Not Listed For Sale

      9135 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9135 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,513,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ashkar RE/MAX

    • 1380 Elm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,642,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Elm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1380 Elm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Loria Triqor Group

    • 1230 Elm Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $780,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Elm Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1230 Elm Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Boon & Grace Fukumori C-21 Astro

    • 6148 Avon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,415,068 Not Listed For Sale

      6148 Avon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6148 Avon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Portugal-Singh COMPASS

    • 6027 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,331,264 Not Listed For Sale

      6027 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6027 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $788/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Padilla-Gillogly Compass

    • 9150 Emperor Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,200,061 Not Listed For Sale

      9150 Emperor Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9150 Emperor Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Servin SECURITY FINANCIAL REAL ESTATE

    • 6730 Encinita Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,246,473 Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Encinita Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6730 Encinita Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $783/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ELISSA VALLETTE-GANNON KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • 8902 Callita St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,424,267 Not Listed For Sale

      8902 Callita St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8902 Callita St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hans Hagenmayer Teamprovident, Inc.

    • 8502 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,066,868 Not Listed For Sale

      8502 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8502 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fenn High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 19, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $668,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 19, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 19, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marine Wong Real Broker

    • 1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $650,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Koo Keller Williams Realty

    • 1126 Fairview Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $712,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Fairview Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1126 Fairview Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 1029 Sunset Blvd Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,087,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Sunset Blvd Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1029 Sunset Blvd Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 1161 W Duarte Rd Unit 6, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $660,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 W Duarte Rd Unit 6, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1161 W Duarte Rd Unit 6, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 9153 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,505,010 Not Listed For Sale

      9153 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9153 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meena Klaassen MEENA KLAASSEN, BROKER

    • 9046 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,125,737 Not Listed For Sale

      9046 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9046 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FEIFAN JIANG IBuilder Group

    • 8924 Greenwood Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $795,599 Not Listed For Sale

      8924 Greenwood Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8924 Greenwood Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Arnold Excellence Realty

    • 8830 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $996,657 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      8830 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home