Est $1,435,879 Not Listed For Sale
8237 Doris Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,775 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $735/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,305,000
- Oct 14, 2022
Last Listing Agent Michael Chung eXp Realty of California Inc