7,647

Homes in ZIP Code 91775

Section Image
    • 8502 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,066,868 Not Listed For Sale

      8502 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8502 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fenn High Ten Partners, Inc.

  • /74

    $1,588,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    9131 E Fairview Ave Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    LOCATION...LOCATION...LOCATION!!! Welcome to this highly sought-after North San Gabriel single-family home, ideally adjacent to San Marino and just south of Arcadia, with panoramic views of the San Gabriel Mountains to the north (watch drone video). Built in 2005, this spacious 2,538 sq ft residence offers 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms (YES that's correct) with 1 BR & BA downstairs. Each bedroom

    Jeff Lim Homequest Real Estate

    9131 E Fairview Ave Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91775
  • 7266 Jackson Place Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $915,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7266 Jackson Place Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,614

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Wang WayPro Realty Inc.

    7266 Jackson Place Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 19, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $668,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 19, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 19, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marine Wong Real Broker

  • /7

    $2,800,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    6352 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    Developer delight!!!! North San Gabriel "Great Opportunity" for an Investor to built PUD homes or single family on flat lot( lot size 32,831 sq ft) or for family looking for a beautiful cab cod homes built in 1921 with expose beams plus a romantic fireplace in the family room. The home is 3 bedroom 3 bath with over 2,300 sq ft of living space great for entertaining guest or family because the

    Silvia Zhang HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    6352 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
  • 6754 N Provence Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,265,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6754 N Provence Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,867

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Group Inc.

    6754 N Provence Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $650,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1200 W Huntington Dr Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Koo Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $9,950,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 30,271 Sq Ft

    9160 Huntington Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    Prime San Gabriel 20-Unit Townhouse-Style Multifamily Bordering Arcadia Welcome to 9160 Huntington Drive, San Gabriel, CA 91775, an exceptional opportunity to acquire a rare 20-unit townhouse-style multifamily asset in a highly desirable San Gabriel Valley location, just minutes from Arcadia. This impressive property offers a total of 29,880 sq ft and features twenty spacious two-story units,

    Raffi Soualian JohnHart Real Estate

    9160 Huntington Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775
  • 8805 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $915,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8805 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,521

    Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    8805 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 1126 Fairview Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $712,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Fairview Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1126 Fairview Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /30

    $1,100,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    8431 E Hermosa Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    Take advantage of this Price Improvement and discover the timeless charm of this 1940s jewel, situated to the East of the San Gabriel Country Club. Retaining its authentic mid-century soul, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a rare opportunity for MC enthusiasts, or design-loving visionary homebuyers, to polish a vintage gem. The classic floor plan flows effortlessly from a bright,

    Steven Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    8431 E Hermosa Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775
  • 5716 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,438,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5716 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,959

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Finnerman Coldwell Banker Realty

    5716 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 1029 Sunset Blvd Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,087,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Sunset Blvd Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1029 Sunset Blvd Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

  • /54

    $1,680,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    8915 Emperor Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    NEWER PUD (Plan Unit Development) like as Model Home! Located in North San Gabriel with good Temple City School District; 4 bedrooms + library; excellent floor plan; designed by a famous architect, Michael Sun; 20ft high celling on the entrance and huge living room; former dining room and modern open kitchen with Italian “Scavolini" cabinet and marble island; build in refrigerator; and a Chinese

    Yaotian Luo Skyway Investment Corp.

    8915 Emperor Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
  • 6417 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6417 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,855

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    6417 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 1161 W Duarte Rd Unit 6, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $660,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 W Duarte Rd Unit 6, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1161 W Duarte Rd Unit 6, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

  • 6430 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6430 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,263

    Last Listing Agent Xenia Chao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    6430 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 9153 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,505,010 Not Listed For Sale

      9153 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9153 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meena Klaassen MEENA KLAASSEN, BROKER

  • 6326 Sultana Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,760,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6326 Sultana Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,071

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    6326 Sultana Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 9046 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,125,737 Not Listed For Sale

      9046 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9046 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FEIFAN JIANG IBuilder Group

  • 6552 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,398,888 Sold May 06, 2026

    6552 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,406

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ortega COMPASS

    6552 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 8924 Greenwood Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $795,599 Not Listed For Sale

      8924 Greenwood Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8924 Greenwood Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Arnold Excellence Realty

  • 127 E Roses Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,928,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    127 E Roses Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,892,585

    Last Listing Agent CONSOLACION RAZAL Coldwell Banker Envision

    127 E Roses Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 8830 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $996,657 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      8830 Greenwood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

  • 6454 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,213,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6454 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,904

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Hsu Infinity Realty Advisors, Inc

    6454 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 8701 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $926,796 Not Listed For Sale

      8701 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8701 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Manes Keller Williams Realty

  • 588 N San Marino Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,525,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    588 N San Marino Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,849

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    588 N San Marino Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 8737 1/2 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $931,329 Not Listed For Sale

      8737 1/2 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8737 1/2 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Manes Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $1,360,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6019 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,028

    Last Listing Agent Justin Borges eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    6019 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 7003 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $2,473,422 Not Listed For Sale

      7003 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7003 N Vista St, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,315,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Chang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • 508 Daroca Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    508 Daroca Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,256

    Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    508 Daroca Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 8545 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,568,775 Not Listed For Sale

      8545 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8545 Arcadia Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $996/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent YI ZHOU HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

  • /32

    $1,623,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1044 Coolidge Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,347

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kernahan Compass

    1044 Coolidge Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 8601 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $2,083,990 Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      8601 Duarte Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,055,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8847 Naomi Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8847 Naomi Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,514

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mueller MUELLER REALTY

    8847 Naomi Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 8205 Somerset Place, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,772,081 Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Somerset Place, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8205 Somerset Place, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Ngo eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /13

    $810,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8912 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,733

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stewart Todd Lynn Stewart

    8912 E Fairview Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 826 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,331,764 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      826 Los Olivos Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent T.A. (Taffy) Bishara RE/MAX

  • 6266 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,555,555 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6266 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,826

    Last Listing Agent Jim Trabbie Keller Williams - Eagle Rock

    6266 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • /2

      Est $1,710,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Longmont Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6325 Longmont Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $755/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,683,000

      Last Listing Agent Maya Dewi Elevate Real Estate Agency

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home