8,515

Homes in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
  • 8739 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,160,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8739 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,797

    Last Listing Agent BIN LIU Wetrust Realty

    8739 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 5213 Rosemead Blvd Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $698,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Rosemead Blvd Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5213 Rosemead Blvd Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,888
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Baylor RE/MAX

  • 8731 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,175,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8731 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,890

    Last Listing Agent RAN XU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    8731 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 5635 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $921,233 Not Listed For Sale

      5635 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5635 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker JohnHart Corp.

  • 505 W Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $977,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    505 W Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,565

    Last Listing Agent HUAI-YUEH KANG KW Executive

    505 W Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 270 S Burton Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,569,633 Not Listed For Sale

      270 S Burton Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      270 S Burton Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Bai RE/MAX

    • 362 S Delta St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $812,243 Not Listed For Sale

      362 S Delta St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      362 S Delta St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa La Roche Keller Williams Realty

    • 339 S Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $706,252 Not Listed For Sale

      339 S Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      339 S Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Shaw NORTH AMERICAN REAL ESTATE CO.

    • 338 S Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $971,542 Not Listed For Sale

      338 S Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      338 S Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Chung NORTHLAND REAL ESTATE GROUP, I

    • 913 Scott St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $896,271 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Scott St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      913 Scott St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peterson RE/MAX

    • 1401 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,045,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1401 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $800/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dioni Rovello RE/MAX

    • 8257 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $984,027 Not Listed For Sale

      8257 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8257 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Gomez Top Producers Realty Partners

    • 2016 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $745,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2016 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $851/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Wong Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • 126 Loftus Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $697,857 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Loftus Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      126 Loftus Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doan Nguyen Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $966,415 Not Listed For Sale

      419 E Norwood Place, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      419 E Norwood Place, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,468/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,057,000

      Last Listing Agent HLA HLA MA COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1513 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $712/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000

      Last Listing Agent Angel Lau Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 1316 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $878,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1316 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Chen Fairview Realty, Inc.

    • 612 E Chestnut Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,125,582 Not Listed For Sale

      612 E Chestnut Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      612 E Chestnut Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $965,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1120 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    • 1032 S Del Mar Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,823,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 S Del Mar Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1032 S Del Mar Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,868,888
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ly RE/MAX

    • 712 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,466,054 Not Listed For Sale

      712 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      712 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bryant M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

    • 327 E Live Oak St Unit 14, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $664,378 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Live Oak St Unit 14, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      327 E Live Oak St Unit 14, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 327 E Live Oak St Unit N, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $686,131 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Live Oak St Unit N, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      327 E Live Oak St Unit N, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Ng Sanday Cal Assets & Associates Inc

    • 5421 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $988,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5421 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Phan High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 5323 N Delta St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $884,238 Not Listed For Sale

      5323 N Delta St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5323 N Delta St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Robles Century 21 Allstars

    • 5233 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,142,467 Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5233 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Kusuma LPT Realty, Inc

    • 5545 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,158,224 Not Listed For Sale

      5545 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5545 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,108
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Waidley Compass

    • 1438 S Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,793,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 S Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1438 S Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,753,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Huynh Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 405 W Bencamp St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $878,981 Not Listed For Sale

      405 W Bencamp St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      405 W Bencamp St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Su Coldwell Banker George Realty

    • 329 W Bencamp St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,019,326 Not Listed For Sale

      329 W Bencamp St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      329 W Bencamp St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garemore Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1727 S Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,452,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 S Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1727 S Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $988/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lorenzini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 237 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $550,303 Not Listed For Sale

      237 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      237 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amany Gobran CALIFORNIA REAL DEAL

    • 231 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $563,184 Not Listed For Sale

      231 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      231 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amany Gobran CALIFORNIA REAL DEAL

    • /2

      Est $1,142,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 S Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1803 S Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,003/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Andy Huynh Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1936 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $785,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1936 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Xu Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 632 Dewey Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,076,238 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Dewey Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      632 Dewey Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Chow Doubletree Realtors

    • 1123 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,006,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1123 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reyna Civitate Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1027 Anderson Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,269,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Anderson Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1027 Anderson Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chestnut T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 1024 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $986,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1024 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,032,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Ngo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 730 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,554,613 Not Listed For Sale

      730 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      730 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Chi BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home