366

Recently Sold Homes in 92583

Section Image
  • 1979 Hooper Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $373,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1979 Hooper Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,846

    Last Listing Agent Mario Acevedo Acevedo Group

    1979 Hooper Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 709 E Agape Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $440,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    709 E Agape Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,295

    Last Listing Agent David Ramirez Express Realty & Investments

    709 E Agape Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 127 S San Jacinto Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    127 S San Jacinto Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,802

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Franco CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    127 S San Jacinto Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1345 Trenton Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1345 Trenton Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,283

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Green Century 21 Masters

    1345 Trenton Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1859 Rosemont Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $427,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1859 Rosemont Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,318

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Hanlon Westcoe Realtors, Inc.

    1859 Rosemont Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 812 Salinger Place, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    812 Salinger Place, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,234

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Robinson Trillion Real Estate

    812 Salinger Place, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1899 Fitzgerald Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $569,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1899 Fitzgerald Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,614

    Last Listing Agent Jan Herbeck Coldwell Banker Kivett-Teeters

    1899 Fitzgerald Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 21100 State St Unit 66, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $79,900

    Sold Jan 03, 2026

    21100 State St Unit 66, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOHANA MEDINA RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    21100 State St Unit 66, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 2147 Saint Michele, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2147 Saint Michele, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,512

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    2147 Saint Michele, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 781 S Jordan Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    781 S Jordan Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,830

    Last Listing Agent EDNA RAMIREZ EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE INC

    781 S Jordan Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • /34

    $324,900

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    1644 Ametista Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    PRICE REDUCED!! Welcome to effortless living at The Estates of San Jacinto, a premier gated community for those 55 and better! This updated charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers an exceptional chance to embrace a vibrant retirement lifestyle in this community offering the most affordable opportunity. Enter inside the home and be greeted by the vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light, an

    Noe Gomez New Century Realty & Investmen

    1644 Ametista Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 143 N Scovell Ave, Glmn Hot Springs, CA 92583

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    143 N Scovell Ave, Glmn Hot Springs, CA 92583

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Becerra Main St Properties

    143 N Scovell Ave, Glmn Hot Springs, CA 92583
  • 0 W 5th St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $79,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 W 5th St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $493,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Dutra DALE FREITAS REALTY

    0 W 5th St, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1074 Elderberry St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1074 Elderberry St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,964

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Livingstone LIVINGSTONE REALTY GROUP

    1074 Elderberry St, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 730 Zaphiro Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $338,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    730 Zaphiro Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,228

    Last Listing Agent Judith Watkins Coldwell Banker Kivett-Teeters

    730 Zaphiro Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 994 Reinhart St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    994 Reinhart St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,230

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    994 Reinhart St, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1346 Country Club Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1346 Country Club Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,916

    Last Listing Agent Michele Willerford Feigen Realty Group

    1346 Country Club Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1026 Columbus Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1026 Columbus Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,605

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Zagara COAST TO COAST R.E. & INVEST.

    1026 Columbus Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1427 Sierra Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1427 Sierra Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,367

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Shettleroe Mogul Real Estate

    1427 Sierra Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1984 Bronte Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1984 Bronte Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,066

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Terpstra Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    1984 Bronte Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 999 S Santa fe Ave Unit 15, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $20,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    999 S Santa fe Ave Unit 15, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NANCY TURNER REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

    999 S Santa fe Ave Unit 15, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 624 Kesha Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    624 Kesha Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,171

    Last Listing Agent Icis Aramburo-Mendoza Realty ONE Group West

    624 Kesha Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 965 Cypress Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    965 Cypress Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,734

    Last Listing Agent JULIAN RENDEROS EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    965 Cypress Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 873 Canopy Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    873 Canopy Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,714

    Last Listing Agent April Nicholson April Nicholson

    873 Canopy Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1355 Freedom Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1355 Freedom Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,811

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Dye eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1355 Freedom Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1252 Avenida Floribunda, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $471,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1252 Avenida Floribunda, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,519

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Barraza Coldwell Banker Kivett-Teeters

    1252 Avenida Floribunda, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 484 Westminister Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $387,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    484 Westminister Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,482

    Last Listing Agent Yicel Young Redfin Corporation

    484 Westminister Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 670 Dahlia Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $499,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    670 Dahlia Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,145

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    670 Dahlia Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1985 Meridian St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $466,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1985 Meridian St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Robles Real Broker

    1985 Meridian St, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 818 E Washington Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    818 E Washington Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,332

    Last Listing Agent Susan Vega Realty One Group West

    818 E Washington Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 235 S Victoria Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    235 S Victoria Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,331

    Last Listing Agent Jill Thorburn Thorburn & Associates

    235 S Victoria Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 999 S Santa fe Ave Unit 35, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $119,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    999 S Santa fe Ave Unit 35, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 512 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NANCY TURNER REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

    999 S Santa fe Ave Unit 35, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1551 Yeats Place, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $523,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1551 Yeats Place, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,605

    Last Listing Agent Mario Zavala Century 21 Allstars

    1551 Yeats Place, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 864 Chestnut Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    864 Chestnut Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,500

    Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson Allison James Estates & Homes

    864 Chestnut Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1335 Exeter Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1335 Exeter Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,361

    Last Listing Agent NARCISO CUEVAS CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    1335 Exeter Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1820 Rosemont Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $497,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1820 Rosemont Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,605

    Last Listing Agent Domnick Trani KW Temecula

    1820 Rosemont Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1438 Las Rosas Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1438 Las Rosas Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,548

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kreger CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1438 Las Rosas Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1429 Western Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $126,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1429 Western Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,762

    Last Listing Agent Michele Willerford Feigen Realty Group

    1429 Western Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home