807

Recently Sold San Jacinto, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 813 Yorkshire Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $443,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    813 Yorkshire Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,463

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Century 21 Masters

    813 Yorkshire Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 773 Camino de Plata, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $340,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    773 Camino de Plata, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,547

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Bernal SoCal Realtors & Associates

    773 Camino de Plata, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1427 E Beringer Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $465,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1427 E Beringer Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,764

    Last Listing Agent Linda Redona California Pacific Residential

    1427 E Beringer Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1939 El Milagro Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $425,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1939 El Milagro Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,360

    Last Listing Agent CHARLENE SANDOVAL NEST REAL ESTATE

    1939 El Milagro Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 630 Drake Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $555,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    630 Drake Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,711

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gaviria Real Brokerage Technologies

    630 Drake Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 1076 Runway Trail, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $571,029 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1076 Runway Trail, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,876

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1076 Runway Trail, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 515 Palm Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $446,100 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    515 Palm Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,531

    Last Listing Agent Alex Parker Douglas Elliman of California

    515 Palm Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 885 Canopy Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $535,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    885 Canopy Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,338

    Last Listing Agent chris knight Realty ONE Group West

    885 Canopy Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • /2

    $559,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    455 Maiden Cross Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,394

    D.R. Horton Serrano Pointe

    455 Maiden Cross Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • /23

    $556,340 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1463 Braided Mane Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Canterwood - Regal

    1463 Braided Mane Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 2103 Possum Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $550,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2103 Possum Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,712

    Last Listing Agent Melina Gonzalez Reliable Realty Inc.

    2103 Possum Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 1025 Greystone Way, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $507,469 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1025 Greystone Way, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,480

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1025 Greystone Way, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 199 N Dillon Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $80,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    199 N Dillon Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,706

    Last Listing Agent Abel Dutra DALE FREITAS REALTY

    199 N Dillon Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • /18

    $454,820 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1466 Galloping Trail, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Canterwood - Rein

    1466 Galloping Trail, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 212 Noga Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $410,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    212 Noga Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,559

    Last Listing Agent Lee Medlin National Realty Group

    212 Noga Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 21100 State St Unit 353, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $105,150 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21100 State St Unit 353, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Ortuno Century 21 Allstars

    21100 State St Unit 353, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 945 Newport Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $510,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    945 Newport Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,371

    Last Listing Agent Gil Guzman J&A Real Estate & Investments

    945 Newport Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • /6

    $588,242 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    768 Thunder Trail, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,137

    KB Home Rancho Madrina

    768 Thunder Trail, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 1808 Rue Chablis, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $435,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1808 Rue Chablis, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $473,096

1808 Rue Chablis, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1603 Arroyo Viejo Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $464,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1603 Arroyo Viejo Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,953

    Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson Link Brokerages

    1603 Arroyo Viejo Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 705 Longhorn Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $552,300 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    705 Longhorn Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California , LLC

    705 Longhorn Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 485 Idyllwild Dr Unit 55, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $55,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    485 Idyllwild Dr Unit 55, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Andrade Elizabeth E. Rivera, Broker

    485 Idyllwild Dr Unit 55, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1688 Eastfork Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $570,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1688 Eastfork Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,667

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1688 Eastfork Cir, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 687 Dahlia Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $489,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    687 Dahlia Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,860

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    687 Dahlia Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1739 Georgetown St, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $540,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1739 Georgetown St, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,424

    Last Listing Agent Michael Turner REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    1739 Georgetown St, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 3743 Mulberry St, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $520,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3743 Mulberry St, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,346

    Last Listing Agent Yu Shan Cheng eHomes

    3743 Mulberry St, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 580 S Cecelia Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $474,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    580 S Cecelia Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,066

    Last Listing Agent MARIA GONZALEZ CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    580 S Cecelia Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 2181 Callaway Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $485,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2181 Callaway Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,386

    Last Listing Agent Rossana Aliaga Century 21 Masters

    2181 Callaway Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 689 Daffodil Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $533,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    689 Daffodil Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    689 Daffodil Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1083 Mill Iron Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $430,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1083 Mill Iron Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,291

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hume Feigen Realty Group

    1083 Mill Iron Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 474 Ivy Crest Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $569,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    474 Ivy Crest Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,316

    D.R. Horton Serrano Pointe

    474 Ivy Crest Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 832 Melville Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $493,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    832 Melville Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,260

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Perez Camino Real Realtors

    832 Melville Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 992 E Evans St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $483,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    992 E Evans St, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,317

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cimino, Realtor First Team Real Estate

    992 E Evans St, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 1279 Heritage Ranch Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $115,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1279 Heritage Ranch Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bassett Bassett & Associates, REALTORS

    1279 Heritage Ranch Rd, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 941 Garrett Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $520,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    941 Garrett Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,709

    Last Listing Agent Katie Tu TREELINE REALTY

    941 Garrett Way, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 42131 San Jose Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $585,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    42131 San Jose Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,775

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrd Broker Town, Inc.

    42131 San Jose Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • 2238 Seagull Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $550,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2238 Seagull Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,276

    Last Listing Agent Jose Nino HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    2238 Seagull Ct, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 2230 Lake Park Dr Unit 242, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $108,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2230 Lake Park Dr Unit 242, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Crane Feigen Realty Group

    2230 Lake Park Dr Unit 242, San Jacinto, CA 92583
  • /18

    $468,690 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1453 Braided Mane Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Canterwood - Regal

    1453 Braided Mane Dr, San Jacinto, CA 92582
  • 218 Dusk Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    $445,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    218 Dusk Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,219

    Last Listing Agent SAUL ZAMORA Tower Agency

    218 Dusk Ln, San Jacinto, CA 92582

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home