4,611

Properties in ZIP Code 95110

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $676,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Lick Ave Unit 227, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1375 Lick Ave Unit 227, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Groth Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /25

      Est $1,229,502 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Ferrari Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      82 Ferrari Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Farooq Khan 5 Star Realty Partners

    • /23

      Est $1,176,749 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Ferrari Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      156 Ferrari Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lee Silicon Valley Associates Inc.

    • /45

      Est $674,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Lick Ave Unit 324, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1375 Lick Ave Unit 324, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Medellin Paramount Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $589,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Lick Ave Unit 825, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1375 Lick Ave Unit 825, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Skip Levy Sereno Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Lick Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1375 Lick Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Shen Acel Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Lick Ave Unit 529, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1375 Lick Ave Unit 529, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $632/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rob Nunes Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $634,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Lick Ave Unit 926, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1375 Lick Ave Unit 926, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez KW Bay Area Estates

    • /19

      Est $622,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Lick Ave Unit 623, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1375 Lick Ave Unit 623, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sicsko Climb Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Lick Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1320 Lick Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,164,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julia C Durward Alvarez and Alvarez Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Palm St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1314 Palm St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ray Chen Cal One Invest Co

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Plum St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1282 Plum St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Henry Ton Intero Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Graham Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      127 Graham Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Benedict Pedro Compass

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Palm St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      975 Palm St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $639/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela He Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Willow St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      49 Willow St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,001
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Truman Nhu Skyview International Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 W Virginia St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      160 W Virginia St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Avelar Santa Clara Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 State St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      729 State St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lydia George Westview Financial Company, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Duane St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      129 Duane St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trang Truong NNY Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Duane St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      123 Duane St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cook & Dunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Duane St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      95 Duane St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tony Avelar Santa Clara Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Reed St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      111 W Reed St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Byron Montalvo Realty

    • 432 Lakehouse Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Lakehouse Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      432 Lakehouse Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $790/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 N San Pedro St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      456 N San Pedro St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $747/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bannister Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 George St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      183 George St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Boigon EXIT Realty Consultants

    • /12

      Est $1,004,244 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Bellevue Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      95 Bellevue Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jimenez Realty One Group Zoom

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 State St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      875 State St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent A. L. Fernandez Richard Tygerson, Broker

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Palm St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1252 Palm St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $650/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Aguilar Losness Investment Real Estate Corp

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Vine St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1211 Vine St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $555/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Than VS Realty & Loans Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Palm St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1149 Palm St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent rigo Bracamontes Intero R E Services

    • /32

      Est $1,465,549 Not Listed For Sale

      175 George St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      175 George St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Harris eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    • /19

      Est $973,925 Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Julian St Unit 16, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 W Julian St Unit 16, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Woodward Upswing Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $890,119 Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Julian St Unit 215, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 W Julian St Unit 215, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve& Christine Perry Sereno Group

    • /41

      Est $872,869 Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Julian St Unit 10, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 W Julian St Unit 10, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sum Upswing Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Sutter St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      152 Sutter St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Union St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 Union St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Edward Ribeiro Coldwell Banker Platinum Group

    • /13

      Est $1,228,598 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      • Studio
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      508 S Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rob Iniguez Mainstream Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /23

      Est $1,038,352 Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Julian St Unit 219, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 W Julian St Unit 219, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anna Slutsky Compass

    • /32

      Est $996,995 Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Julian St Unit 217, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 W Julian St Unit 217, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roger Cummings Reali

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Julian St Unit 24, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 W Julian St Unit 24, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gurmukh Maude Paramount Buildings & Loans

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Asbury St, San Jose, CA 95110

      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      120 Asbury St, San Jose, CA 95110

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home