Est $1,611,854 Not Listed For Sale
6237 Purple Knoll Ct, San Jose, CA 95119
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,124 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 36% Above List Price
- $560/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,189,000
- Nov 02, 2020
Last Listing Agent Debbie Dunmyer Alliance Bay Realty