12,973

Homes in ZIP Code 95120

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,403,071 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Almondwood Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      723 Almondwood Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,017/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,288,888
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tuan Tran Home Page Real Estate

  • /49

    $2,590,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6267 Mojave Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,016/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,593,605

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Kelso Fireside Realty

    6267 Mojave Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /2

      Est $2,060,419 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Casswood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      751 Casswood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Yue BHHS Drysdale

  • /69

    $2,140,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6192 Franciscan Way, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,270

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Banucci Compass

    6192 Franciscan Way, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /55

      Est $2,689,139 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Firewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      780 Firewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

  • /2

    $2,975,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1256 Hillcrest Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,836,805

    Last Listing Agent Mark Chiavetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    1256 Hillcrest Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /62

      Est $2,433,745 Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Elmsdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7049 Elmsdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,098/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6619 Copperwood Cir, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,494

    Last Listing Agent Brent Mardesich RE/MAX Santa Clara Valley

    6619 Copperwood Cir, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /31

      Est $2,280,420 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Taglio Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6810 Taglio Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,074/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nakul Kapoor Intero Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $2,100,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6843 Dalmeny Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,121,829

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tygerson Realty Source Inc

    6843 Dalmeny Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /41

      Est $2,376,612 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Marlinton Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      943 Marlinton Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Votaw Foundation Trust

  • /50

    $2,450,300 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5963 Larabee Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,433,668

    Last Listing Agent Nneka Jenkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    5963 Larabee Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /46

      Est $3,903,369 Not Listed For Sale

      20229 Viewcrest Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20229 Viewcrest Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,790,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chiavetta Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,598,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5945 Fiddletown Place, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,030

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    5945 Fiddletown Place, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /2

      Est $2,458,425 Not Listed For Sale

      6563 Fifewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6563 Fifewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $998/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000

      Last Listing Agent William Tran Elite Realty Services

  • /2

    $1,745,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6434 Menlo Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,545

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tenczar Compass

    6434 Menlo Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /78

      Est $2,427,590 Not Listed For Sale

      6854 Burnside Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6854 Burnside Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Woehrman Intero Real Estate Services

  • /38

    $1,800,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6380 Vegas Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,139

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Jackson Intero Real Estate Services

    6380 Vegas Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /61

      Est $2,426,161 Not Listed For Sale

      6593 Winterset Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6593 Winterset Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Yost Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,025,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6106 Calle Esperanza, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,658

    Last Listing Agent C.T. Harris Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    6106 Calle Esperanza, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /61

      Est $1,154,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Holly Oak Cir, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1116 Holly Oak Cir, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $683/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Verbera Realty World Villa California

  • /92

    $2,518,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    20394 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183% Above List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,258,474

    Last Listing Agent Joe Velasco Coldwell Banker Realty

    20394 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /21

      Est $1,093,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Holly Oak Cir, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1108 Holly Oak Cir, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Kimura KW Bay Area Estates

  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1108 Camber Tree Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,462

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tenczar Compass

    1108 Camber Tree Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /29

      Est $1,489,987 Not Listed For Sale

      6391 Lillian Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6391 Lillian Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,322/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Moazeni Adventure Realty

  • /2

    $2,755,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1390 Pierce Ranch Rd, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,676,377

    Last Listing Agent Donie Ternian Coldwell Banker Realty

    1390 Pierce Ranch Rd, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /22

      Est $1,496,573 Not Listed For Sale

      6395 Farm Hill Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6395 Farm Hill Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,437,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sepi Khorshid WDB Realty and Finance

  • /52

    $2,070,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7159 Martwood Way, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,920,736

    Last Listing Agent Lei Skov Compass

    7159 Martwood Way, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /24

      Est $1,517,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Cloverbrook Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1095 Cloverbrook Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $2,050,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6113 Oak Forest Way, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,050,480

    Last Listing Agent Gary St Clair eXp Realty of California Inc

    6113 Oak Forest Way, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /33

      Est $2,144,636 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Wallace Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      958 Wallace Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bouja Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /38

    $1,825,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6448 Menlo Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,929,858

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Meheula Cal State Realty Services

    6448 Menlo Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /41

      Est $3,781,718 Not Listed For Sale

      6595 Stonehill Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6595 Stonehill Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,825,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristiane Jackson Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1105 Camber Tree Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,492

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bucher Compass

    1105 Camber Tree Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /60

      Est $2,135,308 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Dalewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      716 Dalewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,999
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Yost Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $2,350,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6834 Rockview Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,588,186

    Last Listing Agent David Yost Coldwell Banker Realty

    6834 Rockview Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /54

      Est $2,512,231 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Dalewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      736 Dalewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky li Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,200,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5940 Sterling Oaks Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,196,810

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    5940 Sterling Oaks Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
    • /2

      Est $2,581,884 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Finchwood Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      759 Finchwood Way, San Jose, CA 95120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller Compass

  • 6533 Crystal Springs Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    $2,850,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6533 Crystal Springs Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,051/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,928,433

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rinauro Wahlund & Co Realty Group

    6533 Crystal Springs Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home