300

Recently Sold Homes in 95120

Section Image
  • 1487 De Palma Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    $1,960,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1487 De Palma Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $974/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,447

    Last Listing Agent Gagan Singh

    1487 De Palma Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $1,288,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7240 Wild Creek Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,054/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,711

    Last Listing Agent Eric Mccafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    7240 Wild Creek Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,543,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1634 Via Campo Verde, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $963/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,573,500

    Last Listing Agent Rinn Masumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    1634 Via Campo Verde, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20248 Viewcrest Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,646,590

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    20248 Viewcrest Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $1,999,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6694 Mount Forest Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,025,224

    Last Listing Agent Shante Pappas Compass

    6694 Mount Forest Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1336 Echo Valley Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,269,824

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Petersen KW Elevate

    1336 Echo Valley Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,685,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6924 Bret Harte Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,592,661

    Last Listing Agent Ying Li Coldwell Banker Realty

    6924 Bret Harte Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6290 Lillian Way, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,566

    Last Listing Agent Mei Mei CAL MBA Realty

    6290 Lillian Way, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1020 Skybo Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,236

    Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Intero Real Estate Services

    1020 Skybo Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /37

    $1,910,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1101 Dwyer Ave, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,926,713

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    1101 Dwyer Ave, San Jose, CA 95120
  • 6630 Mount Holly Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    $2,260,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6630 Mount Holly Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,070/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,319,464

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Dare Dare Real Estate Inc.

    6630 Mount Holly Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /11

    $7,200,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7298 Queensbridge Way, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $6,250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,219,919

    Last Listing Agent David Frazer Coldwell Banker Realty

    7298 Queensbridge Way, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /57

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6536 Leyland Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,143,661

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    6536 Leyland Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5967 Dry Oak Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,615,129

    Last Listing Agent Cook & Dunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    5967 Dry Oak Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /15

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1122 Hearth Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,432

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Haugh Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    1122 Hearth Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,501,940

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    721 Boonewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,579,157

    Last Listing Agent Basanthi V Bhat Bay Zone Realtors, Inc.

    721 Boonewood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /57

    $2,212,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7167 Martwood Way, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $998/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,210,703

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    7167 Martwood Way, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /47

    $1,915,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1687 Via Cortina, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,948,401

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    1687 Via Cortina, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7090 Wooded Lake Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,899,653

    Last Listing Agent Awne Elrabadi eXp Realty of California Inc

    7090 Wooded Lake Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $1,475,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1045 Alamitos Creek Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,452,828

    Last Listing Agent Sujatha Swaminathan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    1045 Alamitos Creek Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,625,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1504 Foster Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,543,773

    Last Listing Agent Grace Garland Coldwell Banker Realty

    1504 Foster Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • 1109 Foxhurst Way, San Jose, CA 95120

    $2,700,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1109 Foxhurst Way, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $843/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,750,074

    Last Listing Agent David Church KW Central Valley

    1109 Foxhurst Way, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,670,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6641 Leyland Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,095/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,834

    Last Listing Agent Ken and Patti Roberts KW Bay Area Estates

    6641 Leyland Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /43

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1140 Mallard Ridge Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,208

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    1140 Mallard Ridge Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $3,338,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6613 Crystal Springs Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,374/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,662,447

    Last Listing Agent Mark Chiavetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    6613 Crystal Springs Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /68

    $2,915,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1489 Corte de Maria, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,039,779

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    1489 Corte de Maria, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /51

    $2,525,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6485 Little Falls Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $877/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,522,551

    Last Listing Agent Gizelle & John Sipin Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    6485 Little Falls Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,175,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6176 Calle Del Conejo, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,143,951

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wellman Homeowner Experience

    6176 Calle Del Conejo, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $4,128,050

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7184 Glenview Dr, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,236,531

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    7184 Glenview Dr, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /19

    $1,840,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    748 Casterwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,116/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,857,770

    Last Listing Agent Josie Chen Intero Real Estate Services

    748 Casterwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /61

    $2,430,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6586 Woodcliff Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,395,436

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6586 Woodcliff Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /38

    $2,575,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6698 Charter Oak Place, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $996/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,546,112

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    6698 Charter Oak Place, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $1,345,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1142 Trevino Terrace, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,724

    Last Listing Agent Cami Czarny Compass

    1142 Trevino Terrace, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /38

    $1,855,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6182 Calle Del Conejo, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,911,785

    Last Listing Agent Brett Bynum KW Bay Area Estates

    6182 Calle Del Conejo, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /56

    $2,696,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1516 Ivan Place, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,490,073

    Last Listing Agent Grace Garland Coldwell Banker Realty

    1516 Ivan Place, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,620,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6533 Bose Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,021/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,588,271

    Last Listing Agent The Locals Team Compass

    6533 Bose Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /23

    $2,450,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1584 Via Campo Verde, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,491,014

    Last Listing Agent Michael Drljaca Coldwell Banker Realty

    1584 Via Campo Verde, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /47

    $1,915,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6372 Tamalpais Ave, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,028/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,938,859

    Last Listing Agent Therese Swan VFlight Real Estate

    6372 Tamalpais Ave, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,388,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    733 Grimswood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,423,637

733 Grimswood Ct, San Jose, CA 95120
  • /2

    $2,750,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1168 Valley Quail Cir, San Jose, CA 95120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,787,325

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tenczar Compass

    1168 Valley Quail Cir, San Jose, CA 95120

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home