19,807

Homes in ZIP Code 95123

Section Image Section Image
  • /101

    $1,950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    5966 Aster Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    5966 Aster Drive blends comfort, convenience, and quiet elegance in a sought-after Palmia Valley neighborhood known for charm and newer homes. This beautifully refreshed residence offers sunlit interiors, new flooring, and fresh paint, creating a clean, modern feel throughout.The spacious layout features 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a main-level bedroom and bathideal for guests,

    Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    5966 Aster Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /24

    Starting at $1,822 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5875 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    Charlotte Park is a new affordable housing community coming to San Jose, California. This four-story apartment building offers 200 affordable multifamily apartments with 235 parking spaces. Charlotte Drive Family Apartments is part of a 295-acre Hitachi Master Planned Community which, when complete will contribute to a large development comprising of condominiums, apartments and attached

    Charlotte Park Apartments

    (669) 291-1553

    5875 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5840 Virtual Ln, San Jose, CA 95119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,626

    Last Listing Agent David Rosello EQ1

    5840 Virtual Ln, San Jose, CA 95119
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 163, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      165 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 163, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent george gonzalez Realty One Group Infinity

  • /27

    $1,099,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    6034 Admiralty Place, San Jose, CA 95123

    Located at the The Homes at Almaden Lake community, this wonderful resort-style living in a prime cul-de-sac location just steps away from Almaden Lake Park. This well-maintained home features soaring ceilings, new interior paint, brand new kitchen with granite counter top and designer backsplash. Sun-filled dual-pane windows and sliding doors that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. The

    Karen Xu Century 21 Anew Realty

    6034 Admiralty Place, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /27

    Starting at $2,711

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    In-person tours now available! Call us today to schedule your tour to get started.

    Avana Almaden

    (669) 201-2351

    1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /13

    $695,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    932 Lake Tahoe Ct, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,448

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Jamison Tuscana Properties

    932 Lake Tahoe Ct, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 262, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      195 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 262, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Su Advantage Homes

  • /36

    $2,175,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    6223 Valroy Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    Architect-owned and originally designed over 8 months - as a personal sanctuary, this fully reimagined residence showcases a rare level of intention, quality, and design ! The gourmet kitchen is a true centerpiece, complete with a large island, premium appliances, induction cooktop, and a dedicated wine cellar. Herringbone flooring, smooth-finish walls, and expansive new windows and skylights

    Bang Khong Real Brokerage Technologies

    6223 Valroy Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /35

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    399 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123

    Blossom Valley Senior Apartments Now LeasingNew Year, New Home! Charities Housing Development has completed our newest gem, 147 units for seniors 62+. We have Studios, Junior 1BR, 1BR and a limited number of 2BR units available. Don't wait - apply now- only a few units left! This is an Affordable Housing Community/Tax Credit Property Income and Occupancy limits apply. Please

    Blossom Valley Senior Apartments

    (669) 289-6505

    399 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6094 Jacques Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,673

    Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Intero Real Estate Services

    6094 Jacques Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 134, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      195 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 134, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erskine Sankey CP Properties

  • /18

    $1,358,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    5798 Ribchester Ct, San Jose, CA 95123

    Welcome to this inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the vibrant city of San Jose. With a spacious 1,589 sq ft floor plan, this residence offers a comfortable and functional living environment. The kitchen is well-equipped with modern conveniences, including a tile countertop, dishwasher, garbage disposal, hood over range, electric oven range, pantry, and refrigerator, making it a central hub

    Raul Profeta Sharp Point Realty Group

    5798 Ribchester Ct, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /23

    Starting at $2,515

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123

    Blossom Hill Apartments is a lushly landscaped community featuring a sparkling swimming pool, state of the art fitness center, large recreation room with a full kitchen, a BBQ picnic area and multiple play areas. Blossom Hill also features large floor plans and convenience to shopping center, restaurants, freeways and public transportation. Spacious grounds and winding walkways run throughout the

    Blossom Hill

    (669) 291-2325

    5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5968 Sorrel Ave, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $944/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,915

    Last Listing Agent Dagmar Paul eXp Realty of California Inc

    5968 Sorrel Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Winfield Blvd Unit 148, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5770 Winfield Blvd Unit 148, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Percy Sereno Group

  • /44

    $1,348,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Lovingly cared for 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, offered for the first time in over 50 years. Meticulously maintained traditional two-story home featuring over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space. The remodeled kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a redesigned pantry, and an adjacent breakfast area. Off the kitchen is an additional permitted living space ideal for a game room,

    Erik McIntosh Berkshire Hathaway Franciscan Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • /20

    Starting at $2,350 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5635 Blossom Gardens Cir, San Jose, CA 95123

    You will feel right at home living at Orchard Park Apartments in San Jose. Our apartments have central heat and air, washer and dryer options, wood burning fireplaces, bay windows and private balcony or patios. Our gated community has multiple amenities including a pool, spa and picnic areas. Another great perk: we pay your water and garbage bills! You'll be near everything San Jose has to offer,

    Orchard Park Apartments

    (669) 201-4296

    5635 Blossom Gardens Cir, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    702 Cree Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,137/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,608,288

    Last Listing Agent Tina T Nguyen KW Silicon City

    702 Cree Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 199, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      165 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 199, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Phan Radius Agent Realty

  • /37

    $1,545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    6163 Dunn Ave, San Jose, CA 95123

    Warm & Inviting single story home in the desirable Blossom Valley neighborhood. Key Features and upgrades: Living Space: 3 Bedrooms / 2 Baths with a functional layout separating sleeping and living areas; Kitchen & Family: Updated cabinets, appliances, and a cozy step-down family room with a stone-mantel gas fireplace.New HVAC, tankless water heater; dual-paned windows, fresh paint, and stylish,

    Rick Vague CENTURY 21 Masters

    6163 Dunn Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /20

    Starting at $2,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    229 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123

    Your new apartment home is ready for you! Blossom Oaks Apartments feature central heat/air conditioning, open kitchens, vertical blinds and patios or balconies. Our gated community offers two pools, a fitness center filled with equipment, and Paid water and garbage. We're centrally located to San Jose's plentiful offerings of shopping, entertainment, sports, restaurants and parks. You'll also

    Blossom Oaks Apartments

    (669) 221-2641

    229 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5579 Judith St Unit 1, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,119

    Last Listing Agent Simon Chen Buffalo RE Inc

    5579 Judith St Unit 1, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Villa Teresa Way Unit 765, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      765 Villa Teresa Way Unit 765, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Peri Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /81

    $1,598,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    807 Colleen Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    Nestled at the base of the foothills in the highly sought after Hidden Glen neighborhood of Blossom Valley, this beautifully maintained home offers a peaceful setting surrounded by scenic views and nearby walking trails. Lovingly owned by the same family for over 20 years, the property reflects true pride of ownership both inside and out. The home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, & 1,903 sq. ft.

    Joe Ventura Corcoran Icon Properties

    807 Colleen Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /20

    $4,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5823 Brandon Ct, San Jose, CA 95123

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Spacious 4 bed 3.5 bath corner unit townhome. This home features a front yard, in-unit laundry with washer/dryer provided, wired for fiber optic gigabit internet, home security + automation installed, water softener + RO installed, EV charging in garage, overhead storage + cabinet in garage, recessed

    (669) 238-3259

    5823 Brandon Ct, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5707 Calmor Ave Unit 1, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,077

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Guajardo eXp Realty of California Inc

    5707 Calmor Ave Unit 1, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Winfield Blvd Unit 51, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5770 Winfield Blvd Unit 51, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sauceda Pams Homes

  • /2

    $1,398,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    5711 Hillbright Cir, San Jose, CA 95123

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded ranch home featuring owned solar and a Tesla backup battery, ideally located in the desirable Blossom Valley neighborhood with top-rated schools. *Nestled on a quiet street, this light-filled residence offers a functional 4-bedroom, 2-bath floor plan with a spacious living room and a separate family room featuring a large slider that opens to the backyard

    Satya Dasari Keller Williams Thrive

    5711 Hillbright Cir, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /8

    $4,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6003 Paxton Ct, San Jose, CA 95123

    6003 Paxton Court, San Jose, CA 95123 (Santa Teresa/Allen)Spacious single story home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an oversized 2 car garage. The home includes fresh paint, new wood laminate flooring, and new window coverings. The kitchen features white cabinets with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The bedrooms include large closets. The backyard is cute with a

    (562) 330-4122

    6003 Paxton Ct, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $1,630,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6129 Glen Harbor Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,122

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hernandez Arreola Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    6129 Glen Harbor Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 152, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      195 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 152, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Lizarraga Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /59

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    614 Willow Bend Ct, San Jose, CA 95123

    Built in 2017, this spacious luxury corner-unit townhouse in Santa Teresa features the largest model layout, including a desirable ground-floor bedroom and full bath. Enjoy mountain views from the large front porch and abundant natural light from numerous windows. The home showcases elegant engineered hardwood flooring and a gourmet kitchen with a large custom island, ample cabinetry, stainless

    Samit Shah Compass

    614 Willow Bend Ct, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /24

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6568 Vision Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

    Welcome to your fully furnished retreat at 6568 Vision Court in sunny San Jose. Located in a quiet South San Jose neighborhood near Santa Teresa, this home offers comfort, convenience, and easy access to the Bay Areas major tech employers. The home features a bright open living space filled with natural light, comfortable furnishings, and a functional layout perfect for both relaxing and working

    Agent Photo

    Nikil Balakrishnan

    Realty World Premier Properties

    (833) 918-5313

    6568 Vision Ct, San Jose, CA 95119
  • /18

    $1,505,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    228 Copco Ln, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $921/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,906

    Last Listing Agent Eric Namek Dat Vu, Broker

    228 Copco Ln, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 22, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      165 Blossom Hill Rd Unit 22, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Faris Advantage Homes

  • /38

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    5353 Larch Grove Place, San Jose, CA 95123

    Welcome to this charming East-facing, one-story home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Blossom Hill neighborhood of San Jose! This beautifully maintained residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering plenty of space for family living. The open floor plan with vaulted ceilings creates a bright and airy atmosphere, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The home

    Joji Kurotani Kinetic Real Estate

    5353 Larch Grove Place, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /11

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5821 Chesbro Ave, San Jose, CA 95123

    Cozy and comfort 480sqf of living space; must see, 1-bedroom, 1/bath Unit located in South San Jose; perfect for two full-time working occupants. Walk into a living room with a wall A/C and celling fan plus hardwood floor, kitchen is fully equipped with stove, full size refrigerator, micro, and toaster oven, the 12x10 bedroom includes a ceiling fan, carpet and mirror closet doors, and

    5821 Chesbro Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /40

    $1,650,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    398 Calero Ave, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,595

    Last Listing Agent Christina Massey Anchor Funding, Inc.

    398 Calero Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
    • /27

      Est $1,117,029 Not Listed For Sale

      5866 Smoky Quartz Loop, San Jose, CA 95123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5866 Smoky Quartz Loop, San Jose, CA 95123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brad Le Elevate Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home