15,303

Properties in ZIP Code 95124

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $1,469,777 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Julio Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3128 Julio Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Adams Compass

    • /23

      Est $1,441,111 Not Listed For Sale

      3098 Franela Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3098 Franela Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,012/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Raffanti Sereno Group

    • /101

      Est $3,005,169 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Maykirk Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2219 Maykirk Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,055,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson Intero Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $2,083,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Northampton Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2174 Northampton Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,872,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /54

      Est $2,936,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Westmoreland Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2227 Westmoreland Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Finney Sereno Group

    • /41

      Est $2,549,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2189 Westmoreland Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2189 Westmoreland Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Rosh Compass

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 New Jersey Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2344 New Jersey Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amir Cyrus A. C. Madison RE Svcs.

    • 1842 Cavalier Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      Est $3,115,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Cavalier Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1842 Cavalier Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Basil Yaqub Pacific Realty Partners

    • /69

      Est $3,179,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Dry Creek Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1812 Dry Creek Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Martin Intero Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $1,776,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Wema Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1770 Wema Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcey Arena Casa Divina Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $2,284,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1697 Don Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1697 Don Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Herz Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /80

      Est $2,289,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Grizilo Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1685 Grizilo Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Barr Compass

    • /30

      Est $2,435,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Valpico Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1752 Valpico Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Carneghi Compass

    • /23

      Est $2,551,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Fabian Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1749 Fabian Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Romig KW Bay Area Estates

    • /37

      Est $2,202,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2838 La Jolla Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2838 La Jolla Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chan Alamul Sereno Group

    • /39

      Est $1,847,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Foxworthy Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1825 Foxworthy Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Prouty KW Bay Area Estates

    • /53

      Est $2,361,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2892 Newark Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2892 Newark Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,378,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Montalban Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,974,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Orange Grove Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1880 Orange Grove Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Toby KW Coastal Estates

    • /26

      Est $2,103,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Hill Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2659 Hill Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Castellanos Synoptic Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $1,978,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Valpico Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1717 Valpico Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tanger Intero Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $2,076,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Valpico Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1703 Valpico Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Jun 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Chau Rational Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $1,775,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2619 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Farrell BRG Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,955,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2415 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cernan Compass

    • /51

      Est $2,169,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Tioga Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1854 Tioga Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Shea Intero Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $2,185,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2425 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramandeep Kaur Keller Williams Thrive

    • /32

      Est $1,908,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Schooldale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1804 Schooldale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $2,340,989 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Constitution Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2207 Constitution Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,958,888
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mona Lee DeVlaminck Elevate Group

    • /33

      Est $2,924,340 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Constitution Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2164 Constitution Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Walsh Compass

    • /39

      Est $2,682,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Constitution Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2170 Constitution Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,369,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Catanese Bruce Patrick & Co.

    • /38

      Est $2,801,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Kirkmont Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1856 Kirkmont Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Felski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $2,622,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Loma Park Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2337 Loma Park Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tanger Intero Real Estate Services

    • /51

      Est $2,936,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Gunar Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2324 Gunar Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Frieden KW Bay Area Estates

    • /51

      Est $2,207,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Marbella Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2235 Marbella Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meryle Sussman Intero Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $2,146,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2387 Lascar Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2387 Lascar Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,478/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Sarsfield David Lyng Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $596,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Saidel Dr Unit 3, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2313 Saidel Dr Unit 3, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ellis RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $659,433 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Saidel Dr Unit 3, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2319 Saidel Dr Unit 3, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ceja-Nolasco BRG Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,050,102 Not Listed For Sale

      4494 Tomrick Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4494 Tomrick Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Villalba Intero Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $1,989,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2292 Stratford Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2292 Stratford Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,938,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Tang Valley Vine Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,096,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Bel Escou Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4915 Bel Escou Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,547/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Hammill Compass

    • /44

      Est $2,423,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2088 Rosswood Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2088 Rosswood Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Godar Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home