15,303

Properties in ZIP Code 95124

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $1,816,370 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Trent Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4850 Trent Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gyla Becks Sereno Group

    • /30

      Est $2,594,656 Not Listed For Sale

      4971 Kenson Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4971 Kenson Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stilla Raissi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,800,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Catrina Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1977 Catrina Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,820,000

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Mott Intero Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $2,588,657 Not Listed For Sale

      14895 Conway Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14895 Conway Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mini Kalkat Intero Real Estate Services

    • /62

      Est $3,509,179 Not Listed For Sale

      14574 Nelson Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14574 Nelson Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,461,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    • /32

      Est $2,177,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Lencar Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1846 Lencar Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Robitaille Biasca Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 4172 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Est $1,829,685 Not Listed For Sale

      4172 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4172 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    • /17

      Est $1,576,099 Not Listed For Sale

      3779 Prescott Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3779 Prescott Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,302/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,421,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Remus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,440,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Fawn Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3405 Fawn Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,405,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

    • /27

      Est $1,649,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3257 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Scott KW Silicon City

    • /20

      Est $1,595,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Jan Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4233 Jan Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kamali Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $687,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Wine Cork Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3429 Wine Cork Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Feb 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Banucci Compass

    • /30

      Est $752,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Wine Cork Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3433 Wine Cork Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fifi Li Redfin

    • /49

      Est $1,741,168 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Mount Davidson Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3526 Mount Davidson Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,672,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $2,534,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 May Ln, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3619 May Ln, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,535,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,905,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Taper Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3317 Taper Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Realini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,919,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3253 New Jersey Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3253 New Jersey Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,562/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,884,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Rose KW Bay Area Estates

    • /22

      Est $1,829,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3097 New Jersey Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3097 New Jersey Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Humpfle Blue Line Capital Group Inc

    • /28

      Est $2,350,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Taper Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3201 Taper Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,427/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minhua Jin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Est $2,560,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Trenton Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1925 Trenton Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,680,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Reilly Compass

    • /51

      Est $2,407,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1968 Assunta Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1968 Assunta Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,383/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Reilly Compass

    • /53

      Est $2,149,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Nicholas Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2821 Nicholas Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Rodgers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $3,407,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Via Carmen, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2809 Via Carmen, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Haugh Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /9

      Est $706,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Sun Glory Ln Unit B, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2290 Sun Glory Ln Unit B, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Murphy Deng Phoenix Real Estate Investment Corporation

    • /26

      Est $754,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2292 Sun Glory Ln Unit A, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2292 Sun Glory Ln Unit A, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Mintz Intero Real Estate Services

    • /57

      Est $1,915,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2383 New Jersey Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2383 New Jersey Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,214,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Cambria Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1730 Cambria Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wickman Compass

    • /2

      Est $3,006,903 Not Listed For Sale

      4168 White Oaks Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4168 White Oaks Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $967/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,865,000

      Last Listing Agent Ella Sun Compass

    • /34

      Est $2,081,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2986 Bolla Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2986 Bolla Ct, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $920/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Sakurai Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $2,776,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2239 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonafede Team Compass

    • /23

      Est $717,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3483 Wine Barrel Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3483 Wine Barrel Way, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lee Realty World Dominion

    • /2

      Est $1,347,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Prime Place Unit 1, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1656 Prime Place Unit 1, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000

      Last Listing Agent Ekaterina Fomina Crypton Realty

    • /5

      Est $1,421,189 Not Listed For Sale

      6092 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6092 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wister Chu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $2,059,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 Park Whilshire Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2658 Park Whilshire Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Barr Compass

    • /56

      Est $5,008,429 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Dry Creek Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      921 Dry Creek Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,125,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian J. Butler Monterey Coast Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,286,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Evora Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2765 Evora Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Eisenbaum Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $752,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 S Bascom Ave Unit 56, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2785 S Bascom Ave Unit 56, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,308,142 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Lone Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5050 Lone Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,250

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Jackson Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $3,830,682 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Dry Creek Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      907 Dry Creek Rd, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Don Perry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $554,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2871 S Bascom Ave Unit 403, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2871 S Bascom Ave Unit 403, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Conti KW Bay Area Estates

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home