Est $1,359,864
145 Fleming Ave, San Jose, CA 95127
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,704 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $822/SF
- Last Sold Price $1,400,004
Last Listing Agent Sandra Ruelas-topete Realty One Group Infinity
Est $1,359,864
145 Fleming Ave, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,561,559
81 Rockway Dr, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Johnny A Repancol CENTURY 21 Masters
Est $1,252,752
71 Rockway Dr, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheryl Magdayao Realty World Dominion
Est $920,292
159 Harriet Ave, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Holly Barr Compass
Est $1,028,594
75 Harriet Ave, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jose Monar Haylen
Est $1,293,462
40 N White Rd, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katy Thielke Straser Compass
Est $1,198,717
30 Pickford Ave, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ivan Caballero 1st Class Realty Co
Est $821,522
124 Marian Ln, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victoria Attanasio Amare Real Estate Services
Est $1,254,215
140 Maro Dr, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Stewart Corcoran Icon Properties
Est $1,087,989
195 Decker Way, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Tran KW Elevate
Est $1,133,243
196 N Claremont Ave, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clarence Madrilejos Compass
Est $1,212,056
160 El Campo Dr, San Jose, CA 95127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mara Belluomini KW Advisors
Est $1,015,111