10,417

Properties in ZIP Code 95129

Section Image
    • 6956 Calabazas Creek Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $3,590,882 Not Listed For Sale

      6956 Calabazas Creek Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6956 Calabazas Creek Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,015,800
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Vis Realty Experts

    • /4

      Est $2,857,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Arlington Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1174 Arlington Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,784/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,645,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoping Song Compass

    • /37

      Est $3,078,423 Not Listed For Sale

      7148 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7148 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,759/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,736,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Peng Maxreal

    • /47

      Est $3,080,815 Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Chiala Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7134 Chiala Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,456/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lubke Referral Realty-BV

    • /17

      Est $2,872,695 Not Listed For Sale

      6938 W Riverside Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6938 W Riverside Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $2,096/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,652,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Li BQ Realty

    • /2

      Est $523,987 Not Listed For Sale

      4671 Albany Cir Unit 129, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4671 Albany Cir Unit 129, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedge Rockford Realty

    • /20

      Est $533,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Albany Cir Unit 112, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4661 Albany Cir Unit 112, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $783,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Albany Cir Unit 108, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4661 Albany Cir Unit 108, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Zhou Compass

    • /44

      Est $532,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Albany Cir Unit 105, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4661 Albany Cir Unit 105, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Pablo Vadillo Rodriguez Keller Williams Thrive

    • /16

      Est $628,606 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Norwalk Dr Unit 18, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4425 Norwalk Dr Unit 18, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caren Spencer Monterey Bay Properties

    • /36

      Est $592,772 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Auburn Way Unit 19, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      460 Auburn Way Unit 19, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irina Bondar Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $634,514 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Auburn Way Unit 6, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      460 Auburn Way Unit 6, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Trinh Compass

    • /31

      Est $655,382 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Auburn Way Unit 21, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Auburn Way Unit 21, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $601,114 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Auburn Way Unit 19, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Auburn Way Unit 19, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mae Chang MJC Realty

    • /23

      Est $632,764 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Auburn Way Unit 17, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Auburn Way Unit 17, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Subhas Chandra Open House Realty

    • /18

      Est $629,749 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Auburn Way Unit 14, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Auburn Way Unit 14, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Houston Group Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $2,507,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4927 Miramar Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4927 Miramar Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,242,500
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anjali Kausar Intero Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $2,136,935 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Casa View Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      394 Casa View Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,761,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Navarro Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    • /34

      Est $496,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Albany Cir Unit 143, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4661 Albany Cir Unit 143, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Medved Compass

    • /48

      Est $777,460 Not Listed For Sale

      4691 Albany Cir Unit 117, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4691 Albany Cir Unit 117, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Frieden KW Bay Area Estates

    • 4691 Albany Cir Unit 113, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $538,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4691 Albany Cir Unit 113, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4691 Albany Cir Unit 113, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Lin Acel Realty

    • /25

      Est $814,643 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Norwalk Dr Unit 4, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4415 Norwalk Dr Unit 4, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shamina Edwards Altas Realty

    • /32

      Est $638,590 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Auburn Way Unit 27, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      490 Auburn Way Unit 27, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ji Elite Realty & Finance

    • /2

      Est $592,623 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Auburn Way Unit 15, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      490 Auburn Way Unit 15, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob Iniguez Keller Williams Thrive

    • /21

      Est $609,263 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Auburn Way Unit 29, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 Auburn Way Unit 29, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ruan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $627,492 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Auburn Way Unit 27, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 Auburn Way Unit 27, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Hobbs Reward Realty

    • /25

      Est $613,777 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Auburn Way Unit 20, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 Auburn Way Unit 20, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,154,453 Not Listed For Sale

      5054 Rio Vista Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5054 Rio Vista Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,551/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremi Silva Intero Real Estate Services

    • /58

      Est $1,837,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 Lago Vista Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4861 Lago Vista Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Liu RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,142,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Vesca Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4860 Vesca Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amar Realtor Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /30

      Est $1,077,538 Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Vesca Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4832 Vesca Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,052,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Soderquist Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,418,843 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Greenmeadow Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      521 Greenmeadow Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Farideh Zamani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,348,886 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Greenmeadow Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      507 Greenmeadow Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elina Lee Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $908,886 Not Listed For Sale

      4664 Persimmon Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4664 Persimmon Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • Last Sold Price $874,000

      Last Listing Agent David Propach But Simple, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $1,185,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4796 Raspberry Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4796 Raspberry Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Do Hee Kim Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /19

      Est $1,379,718 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Blueberry Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      507 Blueberry Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Chao Keller Williams Thrive

    • /24

      Est $1,318,489 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Crystalberry Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      582 Crystalberry Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lakshmi Sathyanarayana Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,350,172 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Crystalberry Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      594 Crystalberry Terrace, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chu Wailea Real Estate Group Inc

    • /39

      Est $1,127,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4641 Thimbleberry Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4641 Thimbleberry Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,271,889
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Xi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $3,066,397 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Forest Ridge Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      913 Forest Ridge Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Crisafulli Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home